Main area
Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
- AdresseLaaer Strasse 38, 2100 Korneuburg
- Tel:+43 699 16451488
Datum | Mannschaften | Tore |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : HIB Handball Graz |
21:31 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : HIB Handball Graz |
32:22 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 10:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
20:25 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 12:00 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois : HIB Handball Graz |
17:21 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 14:00 |
HIB Handball Graz : u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
29:29 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 17:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
26:27 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 19:15 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
28:33 PDF-Result |
17.09.2023 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC Eggenburg |
20:31 PDF-Result |
23.09.2023 17:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Volksbank Stockerau |
21:21 PDF-Result |
23.09.2023 19:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
18:33 PDF-Result |
29.09.2023 18:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Handball WEST WIEN |
24:31 PDF-Result |
29.09.2023 20:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Handball WEST WIEN |
24:31 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
22:26 PDF-Result |
08.10.2023 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 |
22:27 PDF-Result |
14.10.2023 14:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau |
24:19 PDF-Result |
14.10.2023 15:30 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Eggenburg |
35:28 PDF-Result |
15.10.2023 15:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach |
24:25 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
33:29 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
27:18 PDF-Result |
22.10.2023 16:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg |
19:28 PDF-Result |
22.10.2023 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1 |
17:27 PDF-Result |
28.10.2023 17:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II |
28:35 PDF-Result |
28.10.2023 19:15 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
32:29 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
29:21 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
31:29 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 16:30 |
SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
39:16 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 |
22:27 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 16:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau |
25:23 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 19:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
32:31 PDF-Result |
12.11.2023 15:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
30:31 PDF-Result |
19.11.2023 11:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) |
23:7 PDF-Result |
19.11.2023 13:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
11:20 PDF-Result |
19.11.2023 15:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau |
27:20 PDF-Result |
25.11.2023 17:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Hollabrunn |
15:32 PDF-Result |
25.11.2023 19:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
27:24 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 10:45 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo NÖ |
18:26 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 12:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
20:20 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 14:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : SG UHC Tulln / UHC Hollabrunn |
17:34 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 |
19:26 PDF-Result |
07.12.2023 18:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
30:22 PDF-Result |
07.12.2023 20:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
31:34 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 12:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
18:21 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 14:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : Handball WEST WIEN |
25:35 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 17:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
24:28 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 19:15 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
31:30 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 14:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
26:10 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 16:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : MGA Fivers |
29:24 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 18:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : MGA Fivers |
31:27 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 15:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UNION St. Pölten |
16:30 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
23:22 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
26:26 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 12:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Eggenburg |
47:15 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Handball Mödling |
17:30 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 14:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
18:36 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 16:30 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Leoben |
34:30 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 18:45 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Leoben |
28:31 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 10:30 |
UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
16:12 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 11:20 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ 1 |
6:24 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 12:10 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
19:13 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 13:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
17:12 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 13:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
20:15 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 15:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
31:18 PDF-Result |
21.01.2024 16:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
9:24 PDF-Result |
26.01.2024 18:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
17:21 PDF-Result |
26.01.2024 20:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
35:25 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 15:00 |
u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Spiders Wels |
24:12 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo Niederösterreich |
10:38 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo Niederösterreich |
21:43 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 00:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Veranstalter Gruppe B* |
0:0 |
28.01.2024 00:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Veranstalter Gruppe B* |
0:0 |
10.02.2024 16:45 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
34:23 PDF-Result |
10.02.2024 19:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
25:26 PDF-Result |
11.02.2024 15:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : SC witasek Ferlach |
38:25 PDF-Result |
11.02.2024 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : SC witasek Ferlach |
23:33 PDF-Result |
16.02.2024 19:30 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
20:38 PDF-Result |
17.02.2024 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Tulln |
19:25 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Hollabrunn |
16:16 PDF-Result |
23.02.2024 18:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II |
23:31 PDF-Result |
23.02.2024 20:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
28:29 PDF-Result |
02.03.2024 12:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
38:25 PDF-Result |
02.03.2024 13:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Eggenburg |
43:21 PDF-Result |
02.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : HIB Handball Graz |
33:28 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
15:30 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 12:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
4:29 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 14:30 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : BT Füchse |
26:32 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 16:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UNION St. Pölten 1 |
26:17 PDF-Result |
08.03.2024 18:00 |
SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) |
34:27 PDF-Result |
09.03.2024 15:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
14:23 PDF-Result |
09.03.2024 17:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
40:7 PDF-Result |
09.03.2024 19:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
25:25 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 14:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
26:22 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 16:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
41:37 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 18:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
30:29 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 10:00 |
UHC Tulln 1 : Hypo NÖ 1 |
13:19 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 10:50 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
19:20 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 11:40 |
UHC Eggenburg : Hypo NÖ 1 |
17:23 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 12:30 |
UHC Tulln 1 : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 |
23:12 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 13:20 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Eggenburg |
26:21 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 14:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
7:22 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
30:35 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
29:32 PDF-Result |
06.04.2024 17:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
- |
06.04.2024 19:15 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
- |
07.04.2024 12:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Tulln |
- |
07.04.2024 16:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Union Handball Wienerwald |
- |
13.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : Handballclub Mödling |
- |
13.04.2024 17:00 |
U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo NÖ |
- |
14.04.2024 13:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
- |
14.04.2024 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
- |
14.04.2024 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : Union Straßberger Horn 2 |
- |
20.04.2024 13:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Union Horn (a.K.) |
- |
20.04.2024 15:00 |
SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 : UHC Eggenburg |
- |
20.04.2024 17:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
- |
20.04.2024 19:15 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
- |
21.04.2024 11:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Union Handball Wienerwald |
- |
27.04.2024 15:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
27.04.2024 17:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
- |
27.04.2024 19:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
01.05.2024 13:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Eggenburg |
- |
01.05.2024 15:45 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
- |
01.05.2024 18:00 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
- |
05.05.2024 13:30 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Union Handball Club Tulln |
- |
05.05.2024 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
- |
05.05.2024 16:30 |
SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
- |
05.05.2024 18:00 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 1 ML1 |
- |
11.05.2024 13:30 |
SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln |
- |
11.05.2024 15:00 |
Union Tigers Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
- |
11.05.2024 16:30 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC Eggenburg 2 |
- |
12.05.2024 10:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo NÖ 1 |
- |
15.05.2024 17:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Tulln |
- |
25.05.2024 12:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
25.05.2024 13:30 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
- |
15.06.2024 00:04 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 |
- |
15.06.2024 00:10 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : UHC Eggenburg 2 |
- |
15.06.2024 00:11 |
U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 : Union Straßberger Horn 2 |
- |