Main area
ÖHB 23/24
-
-
ÖHB Cup Männer
Finale
Datum Mannschaften Tore 20.04.202416:20Uhr Sieger HF 1* : Sieger HF 2*Sporthalle Schwaz Ost- Halbfinale
Datum Mannschaften Tore 19.04.202417:30Uhr Halbfinalist* : Halbfinalist*Sporthalle Schwaz Ost- 19.04.202420:20Uhr Halbfinalist* : Halbfinalist*Sporthalle Schwaz Ost- Viertelfinale
Datum Mannschaften Tore 22.03.202419:00Uhr ALPLA HC Hard : SC kelag FerlachSporthalle am See Hard38:25Download PDF-Result 23.03.202419:30Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball TirolSH Margareten-Hollgasse28:30Download PDF-Result 24.03.202418:00Uhr HSG Holding Graz : Förthof UHK KremsRaiffeisen Sportpark Graz28:25Download PDF-Result 03.04.202420:15Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : SG HC LINZ AG / NH FTWr. Stadthalle B- Achtelfinale
Datum Mannschaften Tore 14.02.202419:30Uhr Förthof UHK Krems : BT Füchse Auto PichlerSporthalle Krems32:30Download PDF-Result 16.02.202419:30Uhr Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle20:38Download PDF-Result 17.02.202416:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG / NH FT : Spiders WelsSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz39:25Download PDF-Result 17.02.202418:00Uhr Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol : roomz JAGS VöslauSporthalle Schwaz Ost35:32Download PDF-Result 17.02.202419:00Uhr HC LINZ AG : ALPLA HC HardSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz30:33Download PDF-Result 17.02.202419:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : SC kelag FerlachSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle25:31Download PDF-Result 18.02.202418:00Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle26:25Download PDF-Result 20.02.202418:30Uhr Bregenz Handball : HSG Holding GrazHandball-Arena Bregenz34:44Download PDF-Result 2. Runde
Datum Mannschaften Tore 10.11.202318:45Uhr HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : roomz JAGS VöslauASVÖ Halle Graz26:40Download PDF-Result 10.11.202319:15Uhr Spiders Wels : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena42:27Download PDF-Result 11.11.202317:00Uhr UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : SC kelag FerlachWeinviertelarena26:30Download PDF-Result 11.11.202318:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion LeobenSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle32:28Download PDF-Result 11.11.202318:30Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : SG HC LINZ AG / NH FTBSZ Traun29:33Download PDF-Result 11.11.202319:00Uhr Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT FünfhausFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle32:31Download PDF-Result 11.11.202319:00Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : Perchtoldsdorf DevilsSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle31:24Download PDF-Result 11.11.202320:00Uhr HC Lustenau : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball TirolSporthalle Gymnasium Lustenau25:51Download PDF-Result 11.11.202320:35Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : HSG Holding GrazSporthalle Bärnbach18:26Download PDF-Result 12.11.202316:00Uhr medalp Handball Tirol : ALPLA HC HardSporthalle Hötting-West31:40Download PDF-Result Freilose 2. Runde
Mannschaften Förthof UHK KremsSportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenHC FIVERS WAT MargaretenBT Füchse Auto PichlerHC LINZ AGBregenz Handball1. Runde
Datum Mannschaften Tore 06.10.202319:30Uhr UHC Absam : ALPLA HC HardSporthalle Absam17:45Download PDF-Result 07.10.202315:00Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : HcB LauterachSportzentrum Traun36:18Download PDF-Result 07.10.202318:00Uhr Alpla HC Hard 2 : medalp Handball TirolSporthalle am See Hard22:37Download PDF-Result 07.10.202318:00Uhr HC Lustenau : UHC SalzburgSporthalle Gymnasium Lustenau32:31Download PDF-Result 07.10.202318:00Uhr Union Sparkasse Horn : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSporthalle Horn29:36Download PDF-Result 07.10.202318:00Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : Handball WEST WIENBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht26:34Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:00Uhr UHC Eggenburg : BT Füchse Auto PichlerStadthalle Eggenburg23:40Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:00Uhr #1Team Handball SV : roomz JAGS VöslauWr. Stadthalle B16:47Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:00Uhr UHC Graz : SC kelag FerlachRaiffeisen Sportpark Graz20:37Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:00Uhr BT Füchse LL : UHC Speed Connect HollabrunnSporthalle Trofaiach25:42Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:15Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : Sportunion LeobenSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle25:34Download PDF-Result 07.10.202319:30Uhr HC Fivers WAT Margareten ML : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Margareten-Hollgasse20:45Download PDF-Result 08.10.202315:00Uhr HC BW Feldkirch 2 : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball TirolHalle Reichenfeld15:43Download PDF-Result 08.10.202317:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FTSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz29:27Download PDF-Result Freilose 1. Runde
Mannschaften HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenHC LINZ AGHSG Holding GrazHSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachUnion Sparkasse KorneuburgHIB Grosschädl Stahl GrazKoppensteiner WAT FünfhausPerchtoldsdorf DevilsSG HC LINZ AG / NH FTSpiders WelsBregenz HandballFörthof UHK KremsBegegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 35 13 22 0 7m 7m 7m 2146 248 181 72,98 % 30 0,86% 317 9,06% 15 0,43% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 16 2 1 50,00 % 0,00% 2 2,00% 0,00% 3 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|1|0 102 7 4 57,14 % 0,00% 11 3,67% 1 0,33% 4 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|3|0 156 12 7 58,33 % 3 0,75% 17 4,25% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer III 0|0|0 22 4 4 100,00 % 0,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 56 7 5 71,43 % 0,00% 6 3,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 26 8 4 50,00 % 0,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 34 3 3 100,00 % 1 1,00% 2 2,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 70 8 6 75,00 % 1 0,50% 10 5,00% 2 1,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer II 0|0|0 25 1 0 0,00 % 2 2,00% 10 10,00% 1 1,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 57 4 3 75,00 % 2 1,00% 7 3,50% 1 0,50% 3 ÖHB Cup Männer 2|1|0 91 13 8 61,54 % 0,00% 13 4,33% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 15 3 2 66,67 % 1 1,00% 10 10,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 66 10 5 50,00 % 2 1,00% 11 5,50% 1 0,50% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer III 0|0|0 20 4 3 75,00 % 0,00% 1 1,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 30 4 3 75,00 % 1 1,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 57 5 5 100,00 % 1 0,50% 15 7,50% 1 0,50% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 18 4 3 75,00 % 0,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 26 4 4 100,00 % 0,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% 3 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|2|0 98 9 7 77,78 % 3 1,00% 12 4,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 18 7 5 71,43 % 0,00% 6 6,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 31 6 6 100,00 % 0,00% 6 6,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 68 4 2 50,00 % 0,00% 9 4,50% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 24 4 4 100,00 % 0,00% 3 3,00% 1 1,00% 3 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|2|0 119 9 6 66,67 % 1 0,33% 13 4,33% 1 0,33% 4 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|3|0 123 15 10 66,67 % 2 0,50% 25 6,25% 1 0,25% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer II 1|1|0 72 8 4 50,00 % 0,00% 12 6,00% 1 0,50% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 65 5 2 40,00 % 2 1,00% 11 5,50% 1 0,50% 4 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|3|0 159 13 12 92,31 % 2 0,50% 20 5,00% 1 0,25% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer II 0|0|0 27 4 3 75,00 % 0,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 67 5 4 80,00 % 0,00% 4 2,00% 1 0,50% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 61 7 5 71,43 % 0,00% 6 3,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 62 9 8 88,89 % 1 0,50% 11 5,50% 1 0,50% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 17 1 1 100,00 % 1 1,00% 3 3,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 23 3 3 100,00 % 0,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 20 3 2 66,67 % 0,00% 1 1,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 31 5 5 100,00 % 1 1,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|1|0 68 12 9 75,00 % 0,00% 10 5,00% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer 0|0|0 29 3 2 66,67 % 0,00% 4 4,00% 0,00% 2 ÖHB Cup Männer 1|0|0 52 9 7 77,78 % 1 0,50% 3 1,50% 0,00% 1 ÖHB Cup Männer II 0|0|0 25 4 4 100,00 % 2 2,00% 8 8,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Srdjan Predragovic
HSG Holding Graz3 28 9,33 2 Karolis Antanavicius
Alpla HC Hard4 28 7,00 3 Filip Peric
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 28 7,00 4 Fabian POSCH
JAGS Vöslau3 26 8,67 5 Lukas PRADER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 24 6,00 6 Dominik SCHMID
Alpla HC Hard4 19 4,75 7 Joszef ALBEK
HSG Holding Graz3 18 6,00 8 Thomas KANDOLF
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 18 4,50 9 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun2 17 8,50 10 Lennio SGONC
Alpla HC Hard4 17 4,25 11 Daniel RÖTHIG
ASKÖ HC Wels2 16 8,00 12 Nico TOMASINI
HC Lustenau2 16 8,00 13 Robin LÜRZER
Alpla HC Hard4 16 4,00 14 Luca RASCHLE
Alpla HC Hard4 16 4,00 15 Matevz Kunst
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 15 7,50 16 Jonas MAGELINSKAS
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 15 7,50 17 Tim ROZMAN
Förthof UHK Krems2 15 7,50 18 Alen BAJGORIC
WAT Atzgersdorf3 15 5,00 19 Florian DOBIAS
WAT Atzgersdorf3 15 5,00 20 Andreas DRÄGER
Union West-Wien Handball3 15 5,00 21 Ante Tokic
Alpla HC Hard4 15 3,75 22 Jura Egon JURANIC
SC Ferlach3 14 4,67 23 Paul OFFNER
HSG Holding Graz3 14 4,67 24 Samuel KOFLER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 14 3,50 25 Fabio SCHUH
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 13 6,50 26 Florian FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 13 4,33 27 Paul PFEIFER
Union West-Wien Handball3 13 4,33 28 Patrick FUCHS
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 12 12,00 29 Matthias RATTENSPERGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)1 12 12,00 30 Philipp IGBINOBA
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 12 6,00 31 Philipp JOCHIMSEN
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 12 6,00 32 Johannes KRAL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 12 6,00 33 Denis Skrinjar
BT Füchse2 12 6,00 34 Clemens SPANDL
HC LINZ AG2 12 6,00 35 Patrick STOLZ
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 12 6,00 36 Alwin ZULEHNER
SK Keplinger-Traun2 12 6,00 37 Romas KIRVELIAVICIUS
JAGS Vöslau3 12 4,00 38 Gabriel KOFLER
Union West-Wien Handball3 12 4,00 39 Fabian SCHARTEL
JAGS Vöslau3 12 4,00 40 Patrik LEBAN
SC Ferlach4 12 3,00 41 Adrian MILICEVIC
SC Ferlach4 12 3,00 42 Markus MAHR
Bregenz Handball1 11 11,00 43 Arvid Arndt
ASKÖ HC Wels2 11 5,50 44 Kristof GAL
UHC Hollabrunn2 11 5,50 45 Adonis GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ
SC Ferlach3 11 3,67 46 Clemens Möstl
Union West-Wien Handball3 11 3,67 47 Djordje PISARIC
HSG Holding Graz3 11 3,67 48 Mathias RATH
SC Ferlach3 11 3,67 49 Ole-Gunnar STEINHAGEN
JAGS Vöslau3 11 3,67 50 Luca LECHLEITNER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 11 2,75 51 Michael MISKOVEZ
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 11 2,75 52 Florian PLONER
SC Ferlach4 11 2,75 53 Felix BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 10 10,00 54 Mislav GRGIC
HC LINZ AG1 10 10,00 55 Juraj Briatka
UHC Hollabrunn2 10 5,00 56 Eric DAMBÖCK
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 10 5,00 57 Daniel DICKER
Förthof UHK Krems2 10 5,00 58 Tobias GROTHUES
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol2 10 5,00 59 Johannes DEMMERER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 10 3,33 60 Bernhard Huber
Union West-Wien Handball3 10 3,33 61 Alexander WANITSCHEK
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 10 2,50 62 Maher Ben Abid
ASKÖ Urfahr2 9 4,50 63 Erhard Benjamin
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 9 4,50 64 Simon Klewein
HC LINZ AG2 9 4,50 65 Raphael MUCK
JAGS Vöslau2 9 4,50 66 Stevan Oljaca
ASKÖ HC Wels2 9 4,50 67 Tobias PARZER
UHC Hollabrunn2 9 4,50 68 Ivan RADOS
HC LINZ AG2 9 4,50 69 Jakob TIEFENBACHER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 9 4,50 70 Nikola ZAKULA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 9 4,50 71 Jakob ACHILLES
Alpla HC Hard3 9 3,00 72 Jure KOCBEK
SC Ferlach3 9 3,00 73 Hari PAVLOV
SC Ferlach4 9 2,25 74 Ali Rakipov Smakaj
SC Ferlach4 9 2,25 75 Ante BRDARIC
HcB Lauterach1 8 8,00 76 Jakob KAMMERHOFER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 8 8,00 77 Raul SANTOS
BT Füchse1 8 8,00 78 Milos Trifunovic
HIB Handball Graz1 8 8,00 79 Loic ARZEL
SK Keplinger-Traun2 8 4,00 80 Martin BREG
BT Füchse2 8 4,00 81 Patrick DIETRICH
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 8 4,00 82 Philipp GANGEL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 8 4,00 83 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun2 8 4,00 84 Marin MARTINOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 8 4,00 85 Dominik OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun2 8 4,00 86 Lukas Schweighofer
HSG Holding Graz2 8 4,00 87 Thomas Paul WULZ
BT Füchse2 8 4,00 88 Luca MARASPIN
WAT Atzgersdorf3 8 2,67 89 Petar Medic
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 8 2,67 90 Philipp RABENSEIFER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 8 2,67 91 Sebastian SPENDIER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 8 2,67 92 Marian TEUBERT
JAGS Vöslau3 8 2,67 93 Richard WÖSS
JAGS Vöslau3 8 2,67 94 Nico SCHNABL
Alpla HC Hard4 8 2,00 95 Nemanja BELOS
HSG Holding Graz1 7 7,00 96 Radoslav DEMOVIC
Union Handball Horn1 7 7,00 97 Timon Glimm
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 7 7,00 98 Markus KOSTNER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 7 7,00 99 Jovica Kutic
ASKÖ HC Wels1 7 7,00 100 Felix LINTNER
UHC Eggenburg1 7 7,00 101 Mathias MAIER
Alpla HC Hard1 7 7,00 102 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 7 7,00 103 Andreas Schröder
Bregenz Handball1 7 7,00 104 Dejan BABIC
Alpla HC Hard2 7 3,50 105 Matthias BRUCKNER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 7 3,50 106 Benjamin HORESCHY
HC Lustenau2 7 3,50 107 Mladan JOVANOVIC
SC Ferlach2 7 3,50 108 Stefan KÖNIG
HC Lustenau2 7 3,50 109 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 7 3,50 110 Oliver NIKIC
UHC Hollabrunn2 7 3,50 111 Fabian PALAN
HC LINZ AG2 7 3,50 112 Jonas RATTENSPERGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 7 3,50 113 Leonard SCHAFLER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 7 3,50 114 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 7 3,50 115 Tore STRAUCH
ASKÖ Urfahr2 7 3,50 116 Stephan WIESBAUER
Förthof UHK Krems2 7 3,50 117 Johannes WIESINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 7 3,50 118 Jakob WINKLER
UHC Hollabrunn2 7 3,50 119 Leander KROBATH
SC Ferlach4 7 1,75 120 Sebastian AUFHAUSER
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 6 6,00 121 Sebastian BACHOFNER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)1 6 6,00 122 Aleksandar DAMJANOVIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 6 6,00 123 Bernd FRIEDE
Alpla HC Hard1 6 6,00 124 Jannik KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr1 6 6,00 125 Phillip NECKOV
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 6 6,00 126 Thomas Nenadic
BT Füchse1 6 6,00 127 Christoph NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 6 6,00 128 Stefan Bernhard SALBRECHTER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 6 6,00 129 Kilian SCHRANZ
HIB Handball Graz1 6 6,00 130 Tobias WAGNER
Bregenz Handball1 6 6,00 131 Leander BRENNEIS
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 6 3,00 132 Valentin DIEX
HC Lustenau2 6 3,00 133 Fabian GLÄTZL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 6 3,00 134 Timo Paul HELLRUNG
HC LINZ AG2 6 3,00 135 Tilen Kosi
BT Füchse2 6 3,00 136 Marek KOVACECH
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 6 3,00 137 Gabriel KRAUS
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 6 3,00 138 Philipp LINDENHOFER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 6 3,00 139 Simon PIRINGER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 6 3,00 140 Marian SCHWEIGER
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 6 3,00 141 Marko SIMEK
Förthof UHK Krems2 6 3,00 142 Igor VUCKOVIC
UHC Hollabrunn2 6 3,00 143 Moritz DOBLHOFF-DIER
JAGS Vöslau3 6 2,00 144 Lukas FRITSCH
Alpla HC Hard3 6 2,00 145 Lois Mathoi
Union West-Wien Handball3 6 2,00 146 Clemens MELESCHNIG
Union West-Wien Handball3 6 2,00 147 Nils BOHRER
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)1 5 5,00 148 Lucijan Fizuleto
HC LINZ AG1 5 5,00 149 Sebastian GÖLLER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 5 5,00 150 Felix HEIGLAUER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 5 5,00 151 Ben HENKES
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 5 5,00 152 Florian HINTRINGER
HC BW Feldkirch1 5 5,00 153 Peter KERESZTES
WAT Atzgersdorf1 5 5,00 154 Alexander KUENZER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 5 5,00 155 Alexander LECHNER
HIB Handball Graz1 5 5,00 156 Florian NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 5 5,00 157 Gregor PAMLITSCHKA
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 5 5,00 158 Nicolas PAULNSTEINER
HC LINZ AG1 5 5,00 159 Anton Prakapenia
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 5 5,00 160 Florian Helmut Johannes SPENDIER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 5 5,00 161 Elias STAUDINGER
UHC Absam1 5 5,00 162 Moritz STEINHAUSER
Union Handball Horn1 5 5,00 163 Tobias AUß
Förthof UHK Krems2 5 2,50 164 Maximilian BACHMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr2 5 2,50 165 Christoph BARTA
JAGS Vöslau2 5 2,50 166 Raul Stefan Bote
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 5 2,50 167 Stefan BREKSLER
SK Keplinger-Traun2 5 2,50 168 Tomas CHIRIACO
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 5 2,50 169 Nikolaus FUCHS
WAT Atzgersdorf2 5 2,50 170 Kenan HASECIC
Förthof UHK Krems2 5 2,50 171 Wilhelm JELINEK
Förthof UHK Krems2 5 2,50 172 Moritz KRAINER
BT Füchse2 5 2,50 173 Lukas MOSER
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 5 2,50 174 David Nicolae Padineantu
ASKÖ Urfahr2 5 2,50 175 Patrik PAVLOVIC
HC LINZ AG2 5 2,50 176 Paul POSSET
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 5 2,50 177 Julian RIEDNER
JAGS Vöslau2 5 2,50 178 Benedikt SCHOPP
UHC Hollabrunn2 5 2,50 179 Thomas VOGEL
SK Keplinger-Traun2 5 2,50 180 Fabian BRYSLAWSKI
Union West-Wien Handball3 5 1,67 181 Luca GAREIS
Union West-Wien Handball3 5 1,67 182 Timon Justin Lürzer
Alpla HC Hard3 5 1,67 183 Lukas NIKOLIC
JAGS Vöslau3 5 1,67 184 Nico SAGER
SC Ferlach3 5 1,67 185 Thomas SCHERR
HSG Holding Graz3 5 1,67 186 Maximilian AUTHERITH
#1Team Handballsportverein1 4 4,00 187 Mateo DIKA
JAGS Vöslau1 4 4,00 188 Elias EBNER
#1Team Handballsportverein1 4 4,00 189 Jonathan FRICKE
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 4 4,00 190 Christoph GROßINGER
UHC Eggenburg1 4 4,00 191 Linus HAGSPIEL
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 4 4,00 192 Felix IRLACHER
UHC Hollabrunn1 4 4,00 193 Johannes KHÜNY
HC BW Feldkirch1 4 4,00 194 Domen Knez
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 4 4,00 195 Robin KRITZINGER
Bregenz Handball1 4 4,00 196 Karl-Kosta LUTSCHOUNIGG
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 4 4,00 197 Jan NEUMAIER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten1 4 4,00 198 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse1 4 4,00 199 Martin Paul RAMING
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 4 4,00 200 Paul RESCH
Union Handball Horn1 4 4,00 201 Andreas SCHWARZ-GSAXNER
UHC Graz1 4 4,00 202 Matthias WEGERER
Union West-Wien Handball1 4 4,00 203 Veith ZAUNER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 4 4,00 204 Michael Justin DUDLAK
HC LINZ AG2 4 2,00 205 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 4 2,00 206 Leon KLINC
HC Lustenau2 4 2,00 207 Markus KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 4 2,00 208 Emil PELIKAN
WAT Atzgersdorf2 4 2,00 209 Eric Christian SCHERZINGER
HC LINZ AG2 4 2,00 210 Thomas SPITALER
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 4 2,00 211 Roland VOGEL
HC Lustenau2 4 2,00 212 Mathias WEINHAPPL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 4 2,00 213 Kevin WIENINGER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 4 2,00 214 Philip SCHUSTER
JAGS Vöslau3 4 1,33 215 Emanuel PETRUSIC
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 4 1,00 216 Alexander AUER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 3 3,00 217 Maximilian Bauer
UHC Graz1 3 3,00 218 Markus CICHY
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 3 3,00 219 Elias DAUM
HcB Lauterach1 3 3,00 220 Niklas DAUM
HcB Lauterach1 3 3,00 221 Elias DERDAK
HC LINZ AG1 3 3,00 222 Maximilian ELSENSOHN
UHC Absam1 3 3,00 223 Robert FINK
ASKÖ Urfahr1 3 3,00 224 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 3 3,00 225 Markus GODEC
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 3 3,00 226 Oliver HESSE
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 3 3,00 227 Thomas ILLMAYER
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 228 Lukas JÄGER
Union Handball Horn1 3 3,00 229 Johannes KAINZ
Alpla HC Hard1 3 3,00 230 Marko Karaula
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 231 Alexander KÜPPER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 3 3,00 232 Severin LAMPERT
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 3 3,00 233 Niklas MAGYAR
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 3 3,00 234 Viktor MAILER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 3 3,00 235 Xaver MAILER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 3 3,00 236 Mirnes MAVRIC
HIB Handball Graz1 3 3,00 237 Paul PETZOLD
ASKÖ Urfahr1 3 3,00 238 Paul PIRKFELLNER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten1 3 3,00 239 Gabriel Pirpamer
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 3 3,00 240 Franz PUCHER
Handball Sportunion Leoben1 3 3,00 241 Niklas RIEDLECKER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 3 3,00 242 Georg SCHUH
UHC Eggenburg1 3 3,00 243 Jadranko Stojanovic
HC LINZ AG1 3 3,00 244 Klaus STÖTTINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels1 3 3,00 245 Zsoro UZUNOV
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 3 3,00 246 Robert WEBER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 3 3,00 247 Leopold Widmer
UHC Graz1 3 3,00 248 Christoph WOLFGER
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 249 Christopher ZELLNER
Union Handball Horn1 3 3,00 250 Dennis Dioso
HC Lustenau2 3 1,50 251 Florentin DVORAK
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 3 1,50 252 Mihret HUSIC
WAT Atzgersdorf2 3 1,50 253 Jonathan Navin KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr2 3 1,50 254 Felix LANGE
ASKÖ Urfahr2 3 1,50 255 Nils MOSER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 3 1,50 256 Claus MÜHLLEITNER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 3 1,50 257 Jakob NIGG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 3 1,50 258 Simon SABATH
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 3 1,50 259 Emil SCHEICHER
JAGS Vöslau2 3 1,50 260 Benjamin SCHIFFLEITNER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 3 1,50 261 David SCHOPP
UHC Hollabrunn2 3 1,50 262 Goran VUKSA
UHC Hollabrunn2 3 1,50 263 Stefan WILD
HC Lustenau2 3 1,50 264 Leon CARNIEL
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 1,00 265 Ivan Horvat
Alpla HC Hard3 3 1,00 266 Vuk JANKOVIC
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 1,00 267 Anton LAMESIC
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 3 0,75 268 Valentin MISCHI
Alpla HC Hard4 3 0,75 269 Nikola STEVANOVIC
Alpla HC Hard4 3 0,75 270 Kevin ARTNER
#1Team Handballsportverein1 2 2,00 271 Luis BAVLNKA
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 2 2,00 272 John BAXTER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 273 Jonas BERNHARDT
Alpla HC Hard1 2 2,00 274 Rudi BOBAS
SC Ferlach1 2 2,00 275 Elmar BÖHM
HC LINZ AG1 2 2,00 276 Martin DOBMEIER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 2,00 277 Milanko DURIC
HC LINZ AG1 2 2,00 278 Leonard FETZ
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 279 Jakob Fitz
Alpla HC Hard1 2 2,00 280 Samuel GYÖREK
UHC Graz1 2 2,00 281 Christian HALLMANN
HSG Holding Graz1 2 2,00 282 Klaus HASLINGLEHNER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 2 2,00 283 Alexander HINTRINGER
HC BW Feldkirch1 2 2,00 284 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 285 Dominik KERN
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 286 Christoph KHÜNY
HC BW Feldkirch1 2 2,00 287 Kilian KLICHA
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 288 Imad KLIS
HIB Handball Graz1 2 2,00 289 Jonas KOFLER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 290 Zdenek KUKLA
UHC Eggenburg1 2 2,00 291 Mathias RIEDLMAYER
#1Team Handballsportverein1 2 2,00 292 Moritz Roßmann
UHC Graz1 2 2,00 293 Lukas SCHLEINZER
UHC Eggenburg1 2 2,00 294 Lukas STAUDINGER
UHC Absam1 2 2,00 295 Wendelin STIGLITZ
Union Handball Horn1 2 2,00 296 Claudio SVECAK
Bregenz Handball1 2 2,00 297 Valentin TIEFENBACHER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten1 2 2,00 298 Benjamin TRIENDL
UHC Absam1 2 2,00 299 Julian WEISER
UHC Eggenburg1 2 2,00 300 Paul WOLKINGER
UHC Graz1 2 2,00 301 Felix BREITEGGER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1,00 302 Lukas ECKER
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 303 Tarek FLOßMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr2 2 1,00 304 Fabian Frühstück
Union West-Wien Handball2 2 1,00 305 Florian HEIZINGER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 306 Lubomir Jadron
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 2 1,00 307 Matthias KÖNIG
HC Lustenau2 2 1,00 308 Moritz MITTENDORFER
Förthof UHK Krems2 2 1,00 309 Marques NANA AGYAPONG
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 310 Luca PONTICELLI
HC Lustenau2 2 1,00 311 David RAJIC
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 2 1,00 312 Adel Rastoder
BT Füchse2 2 1,00 313 Benedikt RUDISCHER
Förthof UHK Krems2 2 1,00 314 Tim SCHILDE
SK Keplinger-Traun2 2 1,00 315 Thomas SEIDL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 316 Martin ZETTEL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 2 1,00 317 Jovo BUDOVIC
HSG Holding Graz3 2 0,67 318 Matthias PAVER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 2 0,67 319 Bela Wiegrefe
Union West-Wien Handball3 2 0,67 320 Simon KNAPP
SC Ferlach4 2 0,50 321 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 322 Moritz ABLEIDINGER
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 323 Claudio ARMELLINI
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 324 Leo AUER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 325 Jovan BADZOKA
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 326 Georg BAUER
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 327 Kristian Beciri
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 328 Alexander Karl Belau
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 329 Lucas BINDER
JAGS Vöslau1 1 1,00 330 Philipp BRAUN
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 331 Matthias Brombeis
Bregenz Handball1 1 1,00 332 Julian Brunner
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 1 1,00 333 Sebastian BURGER
Bregenz Handball1 1 1,00 334 Lukas Butt
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 335 Attila CZETENYI
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 336 Damjan DAMJANOSKI
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 337 Benedikt DAVID
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 338 Marko DOBRIC
Bregenz Handball1 1 1,00 339 Tim DÖRFLER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 340 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 341 Paul Fink
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 342 Simon GARHOFER
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 343 Kyriakos GEORGIOU
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 344 Leon-Pawel GHENT
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 345 Lukasz Gogola
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 346 Michael HAGEN
HC Lustenau1 1 1,00 347 Moritz HASELSTEINER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 348 Stefan HERBERT
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 349 Adrian HIGATZBERGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)1 1 1,00 350 Florian Hofstätter
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 351 Kazuki HOKARI
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten1 1 1,00 352 Markus Huber
Handball Sportunion Leoben1 1 1,00 353 Thomas HUBER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 354 Matthias HÄMMERLE
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 355 Roman KASTNER
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 356 Patrik KIRALY
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 357 Johannes KITZLER
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 358 Karlo Kligl
UHC Hollabrunn1 1 1,00 359 Matic KOTAR
Bregenz Handball1 1 1,00 360 Leif Martin Kozik
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)1 1 1,00 361 Zdravko Kristo
ASKÖ HC Wels1 1 1,00 362 Jakob KROPF
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 363 Thomas KUHN
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 364 Robin KUHNLE
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 365 Leonhard LANGMANN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 366 Florian LOCHNER
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 367 David LOVRIC
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 368 Petar Lulic
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 369 Konstantin MADER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 370 Paul MASOPUST
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 371 Georg MAYR-PRANZENEDER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 372 Morris MOOSBRUGGER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 373 Marek Müller
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 374 Klemens NEDELKO
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 375 Marko NISEVIC
ASKÖ HC Wels1 1 1,00 376 Florian NUSSBAUMER
ASKÖ Urfahr1 1 1,00 377 Sebastian OPPEL
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 378 Max ORBAN
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 379 Jakob PELKO
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 380 Liam PFEFFERKORN
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 381 Florian PONTASCH-MÜLLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 382 Gabriel PRIMORAC
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 383 Daniel PRODINGER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 384 Timo REICHEGGER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 385 Lukas Rhomberg
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 386 Ivan ROSKIC
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 387 Julian SCHAFLER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)1 1 1,00 388 Lukas SCHWEIGER
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 389 Theodor SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 390 Christian SCHÖRGHOFER
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 391 Toni SKEMBER
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 392 Jonas STAUDINGER
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 393 Markus Andreas SUPPAN
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 394 Laurens TACKE
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 395 Alexander TRZIL
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 396 Lukas URACH
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 397 Dominik URBANCIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 398 Julius VEITH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 399 Paul WEINGARTNER
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 400 Florian WULZ
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 401 Emil ZALEWSKI
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 402 David ZIMMERL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 403 Lorenz AUER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 404 Noel DIMAI
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 405 Ali Mohamed Abdelwahad Eid
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 406 Lukas GANGEL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 407 Tilen Grobelnik
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 408 Günther GSCHWENTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 409 Lenny KARASEK
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 410 Lorenz Thomas Mayr
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 411 Vlatko MITKOV
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 412 Alexander Nessler
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 413 Lukas SCHMID
HSG Holding Graz2 1 0,50 414 Dario SEVIC
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 415 Alexandru-Dorin Traila
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 416 Elias TYPOLT
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 417 Markus ZINNER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 418 Adrian EDEGGER
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 419 Caspar LÄNGLE
SC Ferlach3 1 0,33 420 Florian SCHIMMEL
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 421 Florian STRIEßNIG
SC Ferlach4 1 0,25 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Filip Peric
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 13 12 92,31 3,00 2 Andreas DRÄGER
Union West-Wien Handball3 11 8 72,73 2,67 3 Adonis GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ
SC Ferlach3 9 7 77,78 2,33 4 Felix BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 6 6 100,00 6,00 5 Patrick FUCHS
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 5 5 100,00 5,00 6 Nikola ZAKULA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 6 5 83,33 2,50 7 Jannik KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr1 4 4 100,00 4,00 8 Mathias MAIER
Alpla HC Hard1 4 4 100,00 4,00 9 Gregor PAMLITSCHKA
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 4 4 100,00 4,00 10 Matthias RATTENSPERGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)1 4 4 100,00 4,00 11 Marek KOVACECH
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 4 4 100,00 2,00 12 Anton Prakapenia
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 5 4 80,00 4,00 13 Nemanja BELOS
HSG Holding Graz1 3 3 100,00 3,00 14 Ante BRDARIC
HcB Lauterach1 3 3 100,00 3,00 15 Mislav GRGIC
HC LINZ AG1 3 3 100,00 3,00 16 Christoph GROßINGER
UHC Eggenburg1 3 3 100,00 3,00 17 Ben HENKES
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 3 3 100,00 3,00 18 Jakob KAMMERHOFER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 3 3 100,00 3,00 19 Markus MAHR
Bregenz Handball1 3 3 100,00 3,00 20 Milos Trifunovic
HIB Handball Graz1 3 3 100,00 3,00 21 Kristof GAL
UHC Hollabrunn2 3 3 100,00 1,50 22 Patrick STOLZ
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 3 3 100,00 1,50 23 Raul SANTOS
BT Füchse1 4 3 75,00 3,00 24 Philip SCHUSTER
JAGS Vöslau3 4 3 75,00 1,00 25 Fabio SCHUH
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 5 3 60,00 1,50 26 Mathias WEINHAPPL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 5 3 60,00 1,50 27 Ante Tokic
Alpla HC Hard4 6 3 50,00 0,75 28 Johannes KHÜNY
HC BW Feldkirch1 2 2 100,00 2,00 29 Alexander KÜPPER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 2 100,00 2,00 30 Christoph NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 2 2 100,00 2,00 31 Tobias AUß
Förthof UHK Krems2 2 2 100,00 1,00 32 Valentin DIEX
HC Lustenau2 2 2 100,00 1,00 33 Nico TOMASINI
HC Lustenau2 2 2 100,00 1,00 34 Jakob WINKLER
UHC Hollabrunn2 2 2 100,00 1,00 35 Nico SAGER
SC Ferlach3 2 2 100,00 0,67 36 Luca RASCHLE
Alpla HC Hard4 2 2 100,00 0,50 37 Juraj Briatka
UHC Hollabrunn2 3 2 66,67 1,00 38 Stevan Oljaca
ASKÖ HC Wels2 3 2 66,67 1,00 39 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun2 3 2 66,67 1,00 40 Alen BAJGORIC
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 2 66,67 0,67 41 Florian FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 2 66,67 0,67 42 Fabian POSCH
JAGS Vöslau3 3 2 66,67 0,67 43 Ivan RADOS
HC LINZ AG2 4 2 50,00 1,00 44 Marin MARTINOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 5 2 40,00 1,00 45 Leo AUER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1 100,00 1,00 46 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1 100,00 1,00 47 Stefan HERBERT
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1 100,00 1,00 48 Marko NISEVIC
ASKÖ HC Wels1 1 1 100,00 1,00 49 Paul RESCH
Union Handball Horn1 1 1 100,00 1,00 50 Moritz Roßmann
UHC Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 51 Kilian SCHRANZ
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 52 Theodor SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 53 Lukas STAUDINGER
UHC Absam1 1 1 100,00 1,00 54 Florian WULZ
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1 100,00 1,00 55 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 1 100,00 0,50 56 Philipp IGBINOBA
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 1 1 100,00 0,50 57 Tilen Kosi
BT Füchse2 1 1 100,00 0,50 58 Lorenz Thomas Mayr
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 1 100,00 0,50 59 Luca PONTICELLI
HC Lustenau2 1 1 100,00 0,50 60 Benedikt SCHOPP
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 1 100,00 0,50 61 Adrian EDEGGER
HSG Holding Graz3 1 1 100,00 0,33 62 Paul OFFNER
HSG Holding Graz3 1 1 100,00 0,33 63 Richard WÖSS
JAGS Vöslau3 1 1 100,00 0,33 64 Robin LÜRZER
Alpla HC Hard4 1 1 100,00 0,25 65 Alexander AUER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 1 50,00 1,00 66 Paul PETZOLD
ASKÖ Urfahr1 2 1 50,00 1,00 67 Florian PONTASCH-MÜLLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 2 1 50,00 1,00 68 Moritz STEINHAUSER
Union Handball Horn1 2 1 50,00 1,00 69 Markus Andreas SUPPAN
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 2 1 50,00 1,00 70 Robert WEBER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 2 1 50,00 1,00 71 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 2 1 50,00 0,50 72 Marko SIMEK
Förthof UHK Krems2 2 1 50,00 0,50 73 Clemens SPANDL
HC LINZ AG2 2 1 50,00 0,50 74 Igor VUCKOVIC
UHC Hollabrunn2 2 1 50,00 0,50 75 Jure KOCBEK
SC Ferlach3 2 1 50,00 0,33 76 Djordje PISARIC
HSG Holding Graz3 2 1 50,00 0,33 77 Srdjan Predragovic
HSG Holding Graz3 2 1 50,00 0,33 78 Lennio SGONC
Alpla HC Hard4 2 1 50,00 0,25 79 Philipp JOCHIMSEN
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 3 1 33,33 0,50 2min Strafen
/ 1 Tim DIRY
JAGS Vöslau1 3 3,00 2 Raul SANTOS
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 3 Clemens SPANDL
HC LINZ AG2 5 2,50 4 John BAXTER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 5 Matthias Brombeis
Bregenz Handball1 2 2,00 6 Manuel BRUNNER
HC BW Feldkirch1 2 2,00 7 Markus CICHY
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 2 2,00 8 Mate Illyes
HC BW Feldkirch1 2 2,00 9 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 10 Lukas JÄGER
Union Handball Horn1 2 2,00 11 Jakob KROPF
HC LINZ AG1 2 2,00 12 Jovica Kutic
ASKÖ HC Wels1 2 2,00 13 Petar Lulic
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 2 2,00 14 Niklas MAGYAR
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 15 Mirnes MAVRIC
HIB Handball Graz1 2 2,00 16 Phillip NECKOV
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 17 Franz PUCHER
Handball Sportunion Leoben1 2 2,00 18 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 19 Christian WAGNER
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 2 2,00 20 Dorian ZGANEC
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 2 2,00 21 Jakob ACHILLES
Alpla HC Hard3 5 1,67 22 Tomas CHIRIACO
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 3 1,50 23 Valentin DIEX
HC Lustenau2 3 1,50 24 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun2 3 1,50 25 Matevz Kunst
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 3 1,50 26 Stefan KÖNIG
HC Lustenau2 3 1,50 27 Jonas MAGELINSKAS
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 3 1,50 28 Moritz MITTENDORFER
Förthof UHK Krems2 3 1,50 29 Adel Rastoder
BT Füchse2 3 1,50 30 Denis Skrinjar
BT Füchse2 3 1,50 31 Roland VOGEL
HC Lustenau2 3 1,50 32 Igor VUCKOVIC
UHC Hollabrunn2 3 1,50 33 Martin ZETTEL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 3 1,50 34 Fabian BRYSLAWSKI
Union West-Wien Handball3 4 1,33 35 Djordje PISARIC
HSG Holding Graz3 4 1,33 36 Simon KNAPP
SC Ferlach4 5 1,25 37 Hari PAVLOV
SC Ferlach4 5 1,25 38 Samuel KOFLER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 4 1,00 39 Joszef ALBEK
HSG Holding Graz3 3 1,00 40 Johannes DEMMERER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 3 1,00 41 Florian DOBIAS
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 1,00 42 Adonis GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ
SC Ferlach3 3 1,00 43 Romas KIRVELIAVICIUS
JAGS Vöslau3 3 1,00 44 Paul PFEIFER
Union West-Wien Handball3 3 1,00 45 Loic ARZEL
SK Keplinger-Traun2 2 1,00 46 Maximilian BACHMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr2 2 1,00 47 Leander BRENNEIS
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 48 Lukas GANGEL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 49 Mladan JOVANOVIC
SC Ferlach2 2 1,00 50 Simon Klewein
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 51 Alexander Nessler
HC Lustenau2 2 1,00 52 Jakob NIGG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 53 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun2 2 1,00 54 Tobias PARZER
UHC Hollabrunn2 2 1,00 55 Thomas SEIDL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 56 Alexandru-Dorin Traila
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 2 1,00 57 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 58 Claudio ARMELLINI
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 59 Alexander AUER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 1 1,00 60 Sebastian AUFHAUSER
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 1 1,00 61 Kristian Beciri
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 62 Jonas BERNHARDT
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 63 Philipp BRAUN
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 64 Clemens BREZINKA
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 65 Julian Brunner
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 1 1,00 66 Damjan DAMJANOSKI
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 67 Aleksandar DAMJANOVIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 68 Niklas DAUM
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 69 Radoslav DEMOVIC
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 70 Elias DERDAK
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 71 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 72 Markus ETTENAUER
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 73 Lucijan Fizuleto
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 74 Bernd FRIEDE
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 75 Patrick FUCHS
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 1 1,00 76 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 77 Tine GARTNER
Förthof UHK Krems1 1 1,00 78 Stefan GODEC
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 79 Christoph GROßINGER
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 80 Sebastian GÖLLER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 81 Linus HAGSPIEL
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 82 Felix HEIGLAUER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 83 Thomas HUBER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 84 Maximilian JANSEN
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 85 Jakob KAMMERHOFER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 1 1,00 86 Philipp KAPAUN
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 87 Max KELICH
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 88 Patrik KIRALY
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 89 Karlo Kligl
UHC Hollabrunn1 1 1,00 90 Jonas KOFLER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 91 Markus KOSTNER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 1 1,00 92 Leif Martin Kozik
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)1 1 1,00 93 Zdenek KUKLA
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 94 Leonhard LANGMANN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 95 Stefan LANSER
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 96 Alexander LECHNER
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 97 Florian LOCHNER
Union Handball Horn1 1 1,00 98 Karl-Kosta LUTSCHOUNIGG
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 99 Konstantin MADER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 100 Mathias MAIER
Alpla HC Hard1 1 1,00 101 Xaver MAILER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol1 1 1,00 102 Gunther MAKOTTER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 103 Joao MARINHO DA CUNHA
JAGS Vöslau1 1 1,00 104 Morris MOOSBRUGGER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 105 Maximilian MUSIL
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 1 1,00 106 Thomas Nenadic
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 107 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 108 Stefan NEUMAYER
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 109 Liam PFEFFERKORN
#1Team Handballsportverein1 1 1,00 110 Alexander PILS
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten1 1 1,00 111 Daniel PRODINGER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 112 Martin Paul RAMING
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 113 Lukas Rhomberg
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 114 Ivan ROSKIC
HcB Lauterach1 1 1,00 115 Stefan Bernhard SALBRECHTER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 116 Georg SCHUH
UHC Eggenburg1 1 1,00 117 Christian SCHÖRGHOFER
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 118 Florian Helmut Johannes SPENDIER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 1 1,00 119 Elias STAUDINGER
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 120 Benjamin TRIENDL
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 121 Milos Trifunovic
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 122 Burkhard VEIT
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 123 Imran XHEMAJ
HC BW Feldkirch1 1 1,00 124 Veith ZAUNER
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 125 Anton LAMESIC
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 3 0,75 126 Adrian MILICEVIC
SC Ferlach4 3 0,75 127 Nico SCHNABL
Alpla HC Hard4 3 0,75 128 Leon CARNIEL
WAT Atzgersdorf3 2 0,67 129 Jura Egon JURANIC
SC Ferlach3 2 0,67 130 Gabriel KOFLER
Union West-Wien Handball3 2 0,67 131 Clemens MELESCHNIG
Union West-Wien Handball3 2 0,67 132 Srdjan Predragovic
HSG Holding Graz3 2 0,67 133 Philipp RABENSEIFER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 2 0,67 134 Ramon RASCHID
HSG Holding Graz3 2 0,67 135 Mathias RATH
SC Ferlach3 2 0,67 136 Sebastian SPENDIER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 2 0,67 137 Frederic WÜSTNER
Alpla HC Hard3 2 0,67 138 Karolis Antanavicius
Alpla HC Hard4 2 0,50 139 Michael MISKOVEZ
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 2 0,50 140 Lukas PRADER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 2 0,50 141 Dominik SCHMID
Alpla HC Hard4 2 0,50 142 Dejan BABIC
Alpla HC Hard2 1 0,50 143 Raul Stefan Bote
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 144 Stefan BREKSLER
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 145 Matthias BRUCKNER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 1 0,50 146 Stefan CARAS
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 147 Daniel DICKER
Förthof UHK Krems2 1 0,50 148 Noel DIMAI
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 149 Dennis Dioso
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 150 Lukas ECKER
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 151 Tarek FLOßMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 152 Nikolaus FUCHS
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 153 Kristof GAL
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 154 Philipp GANGEL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 155 Fabian GLÄTZL
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 156 Tilen Grobelnik
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 157 Benjamin HORESCHY
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 158 Leon KLINC
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 159 Jonathan Navin KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 160 Marek KOVACECH
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 161 Johannes KRAL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 1 0,50 162 Philipp LINDENHOFER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 163 Marin MARTINOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 164 Lorenz Thomas Mayr
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 165 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 166 Oliver NIKIC
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 167 Stevan Oljaca
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 168 Patrik PAVLOVIC
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 169 Simon PIRINGER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 170 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 171 David RAJIC
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 172 Jonas RATTENSPERGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 173 Simon SABATH
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 1 0,50 174 Benedikt SCHOPP
UHC Hollabrunn2 1 0,50 175 Marian SCHWEIGER
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 176 Marko SIMEK
Förthof UHK Krems2 1 0,50 177 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 178 Thomas VOGEL
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 179 Thomas Wagner
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol2 1 0,50 180 Mathias WEINHAPPL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 181 Stephan WIESBAUER
Förthof UHK Krems2 1 0,50 182 Bernhard Wittmann
HIT (medalp Handball Tirol)2 1 0,50 183 Markus ZINNER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 184 Alwin ZULEHNER
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 185 Alen BAJGORIC
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 186 Moritz DOBLHOFF-DIER
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 187 Luca GAREIS
Union West-Wien Handball3 1 0,33 188 Petar Medic
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 1 0,33 189 Lukas NIKOLIC
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 190 Fabian POSCH
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 191 Florian SCHIMMEL
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 192 Florian SPONA
Union West-Wien Handball3 1 0,33 193 Ole-Gunnar STEINHAGEN
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 194 Marian TEUBERT
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 195 Richard WÖSS
JAGS Vöslau3 1 0,33 196 Leander KROBATH
SC Ferlach4 1 0,25 197 Luca LECHLEITNER
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 1 0,25 198 Robin LÜRZER
Alpla HC Hard4 1 0,25 199 Filip Peric
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 1 0,25 200 Florian PLONER
SC Ferlach4 1 0,25 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 2 Lukas AUER
UHC Absam1 1 1,00 3 Elias DERDAK
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 4 Patrick FUCHS
Union Handballclub Salzburg1 1 1,00 5 Dominik KERN
WAT Fünfhaus Handball1 1 1,00 6 Tobias WAGNER
Bregenz Handball1 1 1,00 7 Eric DAMBÖCK
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 8 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 9 Markus KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 10 Julian Mitterdorfer
BT Füchse2 1 0,50 11 Leonard SCHAFLER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 12 Elias TYPOLT
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 13 Joszef ALBEK
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 14 Jure KOCBEK
SC Ferlach3 1 0,33 15 Ramon RASCHID
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 16 Thomas SCHERR
HSG Holding Graz3 1 0,33 17 Thomas KANDOLF
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol4 1 0,25 Rote Karten
/ 1 Tim DIRY
JAGS Vöslau1 1 1,00 2 Christoph INFANG
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 3 Jovica Kutic
ASKÖ HC Wels1 1 1,00 4 Raul SANTOS
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 5 Laurens TACKE
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1 1 1,00 6 Eric DAMBÖCK
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 7 Dennis Dioso
HC Lustenau2 1 0,50 8 Paul HOFMANN
Förthof UHK Krems2 1 0,50 9 Mihret HUSIC
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 10 Lubomir Jadron
Handball Sportunion Leoben2 1 0,50 11 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 12 Adel Rastoder
BT Füchse2 1 0,50 13 Clemens SPANDL
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 14 Petar Medic
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol3 1 0,33 15 Simon KNAPP
SC Ferlach4 1 0,25 Spielleiter
- Jörg SIBRAL
+43-1-5444379
sibral@oehb.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Gerhard REISINGER
- Jörg SIBRAL
-