.

Junioren männlich Jahrgang 1998

NM98-Team

    • Team
      Name Position Geb DatumVerein
      Fuchs Felix Fuchs Felix FR 02.01.1999Union West Wien
      Gangel Lukas Gangel Lukas FR 27.09.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Glätzl Fabian Glätzl Fabian RM 06.06.1999Fivers WAT Margareten
      Gollenz Thomas Gollenz Thomas TW 12.05.1998HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach
      Grebien Pascal Grebien Pascal K 18.01.1998HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach
      Hutecek Sebastian Hutecek Sebastian RM 04.04.1998UHC Eggenburg
      Kopic Marin Kopic Marin K 18.06.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Milczarek Wiktor Milczarek Wiktor RL 12.05.1998WAT Fünfhaus Männer
      Mohr Florian Mohr Florian K 30.01.1998HIB Handball Graz
      Nicolussi Maximilian Nicolussi Maximilian RL 18.02.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Nigg David Nigg David FL 18.03.1999SU Die FALKEN St. Pölten
      Offner Paul Offner Paul FL 20.04.1999HIB Handball Graz
      Pelzl Yannik Pelzl Yannik TW 11.01.1999HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Plank Dorian Plank Dorian TW 26.06.1999HIB Handball Graz
      Ploner Florian Ploner Florian RL 02.08.1998HIB Handball Graz
      Schrattenecker Jakob Schrattenecker Jakob K 26.09.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Stevanovic Nikola Stevanovic Nikola FR 17.04.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Stummer Luis Stummer Luis FR 15.02.1999HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Vuckovic Igor Vuckovic Igor RM 20.04.1998HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Wurst Konrad Wurst Konrad RR 30.01.1998Alpla HC Hard
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Glaser Christian Glaser Christian Trainer 19.11.1968
      Zapletal Sandra Zapletal Sandra Co-Trainerin 29.01.1977
      Schröder Lukas Schröder Lukas Physiotherapeut 01.07.1986
      Hirschmann Paul Hirschmann Paul Physiotherapeut 12.01.1989
      Bayer Gerhard Bayer Gerhard Delegationsleiter 09.02.1957
      Wagner Philipp Wagner Philipp Teammanager 12.06.1974
    • Termine

      Die nächsten Termine stehen noch nicht fest.

    • Ergebnisse

      2017

      28.10.2017 26:34 (14:20) AUT vs. SUI Freundschaftsspiel Südstadt
      27.10.2017 35:25 (19:13) AUT vs. SUI Freundschaftsspiel Tulln
      16.04.2017 31:42 (15:25) AUT vs. CRO  Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      15.04.2017 29:27 (17:13) SLO vs. AUT Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      14.04.2017 22:22 (14:11) SUI vs. AUT Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      14.04.2017 24:42 (11:21) QAT vs. AUT Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      13.04.2017 35:29 (16:15) CRO vs. AUT Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      15.01.2017 29:26 (11:14) SUI vs. AUT Master Cup Zug (SUI)
      14.01.2017 19:19 (10:13) SUI vs. AUT Master Cup Zug (SUI)
      13.01.2017 20:24 (9:13) SUI vs. AUT Master Cup Zug (SUI)

      2016

      06.11.2016 SLO vs. AUT 29:25 (16:16) Freundschaftsspiel Zrece (SLO)
      05.11.2016 SLO vs. AUT 26:33 (13:12) Freundschaftsspiel Zrece (SLO)
      21.08.2016 NED vs. AUT 23:33 (9:15) EM Division 2 Kaunas (LTU)
      20.08.2016 AUT vs. ITA 26:27 (13:12) EM Division 2 Kaunas (LTU)
      18.08.2016 AUT vs. ISR 32:18 (15:3) EM Division 2 Kaunas (LTU)
      16.08.2016 LTU vs. AUT 24:26 (22:10) EM Division 2 Kaunas (LTU)
      15.08.2016 AUT vs. GRE 32:24 (14:9) EM Division 2 Kaunas (LTU)
      11.08.2016 HUN vs. AUT 21:25 (11:14) Freundschaftsspiel Ungarn
      05.08.2016 SAU vs. AUT 26:35 (11:19) Freundschaftsspiel Zrece (SLO)
      03.08.2016 SLO vs. AUT 33:18 (17:10) Freundschaftsspiel Rogla (SLO)
      02.08.2016 SLO vs. AUT 34:26 (16:12) Freundschaftsspiel Rogla (SLO)
      17.04.2016 BIH vs. AUT 23:28 (12:14) Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      16.04.2016 MKD vs. AUT 27:24 (12:17) Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      15.04.2016 SLO vs. AUT 32:25 (18:15) Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      15.04.2016 AUT vs. BIH 29:29 (12:16) Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      14.04.2016 SRB vs. AUT 40:33 (23:17) Turnier Bugojno (BIH)
      10.04.2016 CZE vs. AUT 27:20 (13:11) Freundschaftsspiel Brve (SZE)
      09.04.2016 AUT vs. UKR 26:26 (11:12) Freundschaftsspiel Brve (CZE)
      16.02.2016 CZE vs. AUT 22:31 (13:14) Freundschaftsspiel Koprivnice (CZE)
      15.02.2016 CZE vs. AUT 34:26 (13:11) Freundschaftsspiel Koprivnice (CZE)
      09.01.2016 SVK vs. AUT 26:32 (11:17) Freundschaftsspiel Bratislava (SVK)
      08.01.2016 ISR vs. AUT 27:31 (17:16) Freundschaftsspiel Bratislava (SVK)
      07.01.2016 POL vs. AUT 23:21 (14:9) Freundschaftsspiel Bratislava (SVK)