Main area
Ergebnis
Tore | 7m | Gelb | Zeit | Rot | |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus | 30 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
1:59 | 1:0 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
2:41 | 1:1 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
3:38 | 1:2 | Tor: LAMPERT Severin |
4:22 | 2:2 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
5:33 | 2:3 | Tor: LAMPERT Severin |
6:11 | Zeitstrafe: FETZ Leonard | |
6:34 | 3:3 | Tor: RAJIC David |
7:41 | 4:3 | Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian |
8:42 | 4:4 | Tor: KROPF Elias |
9:30 | Zeitstrafe: REICHENAUER Clemens | |
10:17 | Zeitstrafe: SCHOLZ Philipp | |
10:19 | 5:4 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
11:16 | Zeitstrafe: HOFBAUER Fabian | |
11:44 | 6:4 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
12:40 | 6:5 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
13:40 | Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor | |
13:40 | 7:6 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
13:40 | 6:6 | Tor: KROPF Elias |
13:40 | 7:7 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
13:47 | Zeitstrafe: BACHOFNER Andreas | |
14:16 | 8:7 | Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian |
16:59 | 8:8 | Tor: DUDIC Viktor |
19:44 | 8:9 | Tor: FETZ Leonard |
20:18 | Zeitstrafe: SPRUNG Benjamin | |
20:18 | 9:9 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
21:02 | 10:9 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
22:00 | 11:9 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
22:20 | Team-Timeout: Gast | |
22:44 | 11:10 | Tor: FERCHER Christoph |
24:08 | 12:10 | Tor: RAJIC David |
24:24 | 13:10 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
24:57 | 13:11 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
26:25 | 13:12 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
26:25 | Zeitstrafe: RAJIC David | |
27:20 | 13:13 | Tor: KROPF Elias |
28:00 | 13:14 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
28:00 | Zeitstrafe: KÖRBL Matthias | |
28:47 | Team-Timeout: Heim | |
29:03 | 14:14 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
30:00 | 14:14 | Halbzeit |
30:38 | 15:14 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
30:50 | 15:15 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
31:02 | 16:15 | Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian |
31:14 | 16:16 | Tor: DUDIC Viktor |
31:54 | 17:16 | Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian |
32:04 | 17:17 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
32:04 | Zeitstrafe: RAJIC David | |
32:17 | Zeitstrafe: HOFBAUER Fabian | |
32:37 | 18:17 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
33:36 | Zeitstrafe: REICHENAUER Clemens | |
33:55 | 18:18 | Tor: LAMPERT Severin |
35:36 | 18:19 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
36:21 | 19:19 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
36:21 | Zeitstrafe: KROPF Elias | |
38:57 | 20:19 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
39:48 | Zeitstrafe: LAMPERT Severin | |
39:48 | 21:19 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
40:18 | Team-Timeout: Gast | |
40:43 | 21:20 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
41:46 | 21:21 | Tor: KOFLER Gabriel |
42:38 | 22:21 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
43:31 | 22:22 | Tor: FERCHER Christoph |
44:02 | 23:22 | Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard |
46:45 | 24:22 | Tor: SCHAFLER Julian |
47:34 | 24:23 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
48:16 | 25:23 | Tor: DIJKSTRA Leon |
48:27 | 25:24 | Tor: HOFBAUER Fabian |
50:01 | 26:24 | Tor: GROSS Lukas |
50:03 | Rote Karte: HOFBAUER Fabian | |
50:03 | Zeitstrafe: HOFBAUER Fabian | |
51:13 | 27:24 | Tor: RAJIC David |
52:18 | 28:24 | Tor: SCHAFLER Julian |
52:30 | 28:25 | Tor: KROPF Elias |
53:09 | Team-Timeout: Heim | |
54:10 | 28:26 | Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin |
55:40 | 28:27 | Tor: FETZ Leonard |
56:41 | 28:28 | Tor: AMBERGER Jan |
57:09 | Zeitstrafe: SPRUNG Benjamin | |
57:09 | 29:28 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
57:51 | Team-Timeout: Gast | |
58:05 | 29:29 | Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich |
58:40 | 30:29 | Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton |
59:24 | 30:30 | Tor: FETZ Leonard |
59:30 | Team-Timeout: Heim | |
60:00 | 30:30 | Ende regul?re Spielzeit |