Main area
NÖHV 23/24
-
-
NÖ U13W LM
Bemerkungen
Modus: Hin- und Rückrunde bis 5.5.2024
ÖMS: 18./19.5.2024Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 Hypo NÖ 9 9 0 0 262:130 +132 18 2 U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg 7 6 0 1 198:143 +55 12 3 UNION St. Pölten 1 9 6 0 3 199:164 +35 12 4 UHC Eggenburg 9 3 0 6 205:219 -14 6 5 UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf 9 1 0 8 210:270 -60 2 6 Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels 9 1 0 8 114:262 -148 2 7 UNION St. Pölten 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 03.09.202314:30Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)Prandtauerhalle27:9Download PDF-Result 16.09.202314:30Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsPrandtauerhalle19:23Download PDF-Result 23.09.202311:15Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgPrandtauerhalle10:37Download PDF-Result 23.09.202312:45Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : Hypo NÖPrandtauerhalle14:24Download PDF-Result 23.09.202315:30Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : UHC EggenburgAnemonenseehalle7:28Download PDF-Result 30.09.202311:00Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : Hypo NÖPrandtauerhalle12:22Download PDF-Result 30.09.202314:00Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfPrandtauerhalle30:17Download PDF-Result 01.10.202312:30Uhr Hypo NÖ : UHC EggenburgBSFZ Südstadt27:10Download PDF-Result 07.10.202311:00Uhr Hypo NÖ : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgBSFZ Südstadt23:19Download PDF-Result 07.10.202314:00Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsPrandtauerhalle21:4Download PDF-Result 08.10.202314:30Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖStadthalle Gänserndorf20:27Download PDF-Result 14.10.202315:30Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC EggenburgFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle35:28Download PDF-Result 15.10.202314:30Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfAnemonenseehalle30:26Download PDF-Result 22.10.202311:15Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfPrandtauerhalle15:26Download PDF-Result 04.11.202315:15Uhr UHC Eggenburg : Hypo NÖStadthalle Eggenburg18:26Download PDF-Result 04.11.202317:00Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsStadthalle Gänserndorf27:19Download PDF-Result 11.11.202313:00Uhr Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 1BSFZ Südstadt20:11Download PDF-Result 11.11.202317:00Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC EggenburgStadthalle Gänserndorf22:29Download PDF-Result 19.11.202311:00Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle23:7Download PDF-Result 08.12.202311:00Uhr Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsBSFZ Südstadt37:2Download PDF-Result 10.12.202310:30Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : UHC EggenburgPrandtauerhalle23:21Download PDF-Result 16.12.202314:15Uhr UHC Eggenburg : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)Stadthalle Eggenburg26:11Download PDF-Result 17.12.202312:45Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten 1Stadthalle Gänserndorf23:26Download PDF-Result 17.12.202314:00Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle26:10Download PDF-Result 20.01.202414:30Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : Hypo NÖAnemonenseehalle10:35Download PDF-Result 21.01.202413:30Uhr UHC Eggenburg : UNION St. Pölten 1Stadthalle Eggenburg21:29Download PDF-Result 21.01.202415:00Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle31:18Download PDF-Result 27.01.202415:30Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)Anemonenseehalle25:18Download PDF-Result 28.01.202413:30Uhr UHC Eggenburg : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgStadthalle Eggenburg16:26Download PDF-Result 17.02.202415:00Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgStadthalle Gänserndorf31:35Download PDF-Result 18.02.202414:00Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : UNION St. Pölten 1Anemonenseehalle8:28Download PDF-Result 25.02.202414:15Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : UNION St. Pölten 1Prandtauerhalle16:19Download PDF-Result 03.03.202416:00Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : UNION St. Pölten 1Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle26:17Download PDF-Result 12.03.202417:00Uhr Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfBSFZ Südstadt43:26Download PDF-Result 24.03.202415:00Uhr UHC Eggenburg : Greenpower JAGS Roomz HotelsStadthalle Eggenburg34:24Download PDF-Result 13.04.202417:00Uhr U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg : Hypo NÖFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 14.04.202414:30Uhr UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)Stadthalle Gänserndorf- 20.04.202414:30Uhr UNION St. Pölten 1 : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgPrandtauerhalle- 27.04.202412:45Uhr UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) : UHC EggenburgPrandtauerhalle- 01.05.202411:00Uhr Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : U.heinekingmedia KorneuburgAnemonenseehalle- 01.05.202415:00Uhr Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.)BSFZ Südstadt- 09.05.202413:30Uhr UHC Eggenburg : UHC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfStadthalle Eggenburg- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 35 19 16 0 7m 7m 7m 1533 194 120 61,86 % 25 0,71% 144 4,11% 3 0,09% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 11 weibliche Jugend U13 2|1|0 162 19 7 36,84 % 4 0,36% 23 2,09% 0,00% 10 weibliche Jugend U13 5|5|0 284 30 19 63,33 % 3 0,30% 34 3,40% 0,00% 9 weibliche Jugend U13 5|3|0 258 34 26 76,47 % 4 0,44% 14 1,56% 0,00% 10 weibliche Jugend U13 2|2|0 231 31 19 61,29 % 3 0,30% 25 2,50% 2 0,20% 10 weibliche Jugend U13 1|1|0 236 23 18 78,26 % 3 0,30% 8 0,80% 0,00% 11 weibliche Jugend U13 4|4|0 245 29 18 62,07 % 5 0,45% 27 2,45% 1 0,09% 9 weibliche Jugend U13 II 0|0|0 117 28 13 46,43 % 3 0,33% 13 1,44% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Luna HAHN
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 139 13,90 2 Viktoria BRINNICH
UHC Eggenburg10 71 7,10 3 Liya SIMSEK
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)11 54 4,91 4 Anastasija BOJIC
Hypo NÖ9 52 5,78 5 Frida FREIBAUER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 50 6,25 6 Emilia RUBIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)8 50 6,25 7 Verena SCHÖNFELDER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 50 6,25 8 Adelina ANDOR
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 46 4,60 9 Emilia FIGL
UHC Eggenburg10 46 4,60 10 Louisa MILER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 45 4,50 11 Livia KOVSE
Hypo NÖ10 43 4,30 12 Hanna MAIER-HÖDLMOSER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7 40 5,71 13 Vanessa BLEI
UHC Eggenburg9 40 4,44 14 Tatjana GODEC
Hypo NÖ10 39 3,90 15 Anesa SINANOVIC
Hypo NÖ9 38 4,22 16 Lea SMEKAL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 38 4,22 17 Lisa-Marie BRANDL
Hypo NÖ9 37 4,11 18 Sophie MATHURIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 29 1,93 19 Kristina MATICEVIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 28 4,67 20 Katharina REINISCH
Hypo NÖ6 28 4,67 21 Marie RIEGELBAUER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 26 2,36 22 Clara BATOHA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 24 2,67 23 Lara ÜBERREITER
UHC Eggenburg10 24 2,40 24 Mia-Saphira LOU
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 24 2,18 25 Diana IONITA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 23 2,88 26 Albiona HOXHA
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 22 2,44 27 Hannah BÖLDERL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 21 2,33 28 Carla FEJAN
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 21 2,33 29 Maya DURL
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 21 1,40 30 Anna HOLLEY
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt9 19 2,11 31 Julia BEIER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 18 1,80 32 Pia MÜLLAUER
UHC Eggenburg9 15 1,67 33 Anna SUN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 15 1,67 34 Ines KUGI
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 14 1,56 35 Ivana STAUDINGER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 14 1,40 36 Ecrin TEZCAN
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt9 13 1,44 37 Helena SODOMKA
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10 13 1,30 38 Livia Doktor
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)3 12 4,00 39 Ivana STAUDINGER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 12 2,00 40 Johanna Holluger
UHC Eggenburg9 12 1,33 41 Helene WADITSCHATKA
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 12 1,33 42 Mia GUGER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 11 1,10 43 Timea Sophie HAUPT
Hypo NÖ10 10 1,00 44 Livia Doktor
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)2 9 4,50 45 Leonie-Sophie KRÖNER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6 9 1,50 46 Marlene MADER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 9 1,50 47 Ajna BJELIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)7 9 1,29 48 Nina STUNDNER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 9 1,13 49 Mariana BOTA
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 9 1,00 50 Ida NEUKIRCHEN
Hypo NÖ2 8 4,00 51 Romy BERGER
UHC Eggenburg8 8 1,00 52 Theresa SCHUH
UHC Eggenburg8 8 1,00 53 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)5 7 1,40 54 Annina FALCHETTO
Hypo NÖ9 6 0,67 55 Emily WILES
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 6 0,67 56 Sophie HANSALIK
Hypo NÖ10 6 0,60 57 Raisa MIHAIESCU
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 6 0,60 58 Nayla STEINER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7 5 0,71 59 Adele EGGER
Hypo NÖ2 4 2,00 60 Isabel GOLL
UHC Eggenburg5 4 0,80 61 Mia VIELHABER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt5 4 0,80 62 Asja KASUM
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6 4 0,67 63 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 4 0,40 64 Arina HAGER
Hypo NÖ2 3 1,50 65 Sara URAL
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7 3 0,43 66 Patricia MILORADOVIC
Hypo NÖ8 3 0,38 67 Sophie JELEMENSKY
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 3 0,33 68 Lea KARPFINGER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 3 0,33 69 Annabell GERINGER
Hypo NÖ10 3 0,30 70 Maria PANICI
Hypo NÖ1 2 2,00 71 Laura WILCZYNSKI
Hypo NÖ1 2 2,00 72 Marie SACHATA
UHC Eggenburg6 2 0,33 73 Katharina LÜDTKE
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen7 2 0,29 74 Gabriela BURNAR
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)8 2 0,25 75 Emely RESCH
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 2 0,22 76 Lisa SEITZ
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 2 0,22 77 Marlene GÖSCHL
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 2 0,20 78 Marlene MADER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)2 1 0,50 79 Emilia PRENDINGER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt2 1 0,50 80 Maja Anna PICHLER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt4 1 0,25 81 Nashiret RECI
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)4 1 0,25 82 Florentina NACHTMANN
UHC Eggenburg9 1 0,11 83 Julia TOTH
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Luna HAHN
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 22 17 77,27 1,70 2 Adelina ANDOR
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 16 11 68,75 1,10 3 Frida FREIBAUER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 8 8 100,00 1,00 4 Verena SCHÖNFELDER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 10 8 80,00 1,00 5 Livia KOVSE
Hypo NÖ10 9 7 77,78 0,70 6 Emilia FIGL
UHC Eggenburg10 7 6 85,71 0,60 7 Viktoria BRINNICH
UHC Eggenburg10 8 5 62,50 0,50 8 Anastasija BOJIC
Hypo NÖ9 9 5 55,56 0,56 9 Anna SUN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 7 4 57,14 0,44 10 Kristina MATICEVIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 5 3 60,00 0,50 11 Hanna MAIER-HÖDLMOSER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7 6 3 50,00 0,43 12 Emilia RUBIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)8 6 3 50,00 0,38 13 Vanessa BLEI
UHC Eggenburg9 6 3 50,00 0,33 14 Ivana STAUDINGER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 7 3 42,86 0,50 15 Marie RIEGELBAUER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 8 3 37,50 0,27 16 Tatjana GODEC
Hypo NÖ10 2 2 100,00 0,20 17 Diana IONITA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 3 2 66,67 0,25 18 Ines KUGI
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 3 2 66,67 0,22 19 Pia MÜLLAUER
UHC Eggenburg9 3 2 66,67 0,22 20 Maya DURL
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 3 2 66,67 0,13 21 Hannah BÖLDERL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 4 2 50,00 0,22 22 Albiona HOXHA
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 5 2 40,00 0,22 23 Arina HAGER
Hypo NÖ2 1 1 100,00 0,50 24 Ida NEUKIRCHEN
Hypo NÖ2 1 1 100,00 0,50 25 Isabel GOLL
UHC Eggenburg5 1 1 100,00 0,20 26 Katharina REINISCH
Hypo NÖ6 1 1 100,00 0,17 27 Theresa SCHUH
UHC Eggenburg8 1 1 100,00 0,13 28 Clara BATOHA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 1 100,00 0,11 29 Lisa-Marie BRANDL
Hypo NÖ9 1 1 100,00 0,11 30 Carla FEJAN
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 1 100,00 0,11 31 Anesa SINANOVIC
Hypo NÖ9 1 1 100,00 0,11 32 Lea SMEKAL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 1 100,00 0,11 33 Louisa MILER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 1 1 100,00 0,10 34 Livia Doktor
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)2 2 1 50,00 0,50 35 Marlene MADER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 2 1 50,00 0,17 36 Nina STUNDNER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 2 1 50,00 0,13 37 Helena SODOMKA
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10 2 1 50,00 0,10 38 Lara ÜBERREITER
UHC Eggenburg10 2 1 50,00 0,10 39 Sophie MATHURIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 2 1 50,00 0,07 2min Strafen
/ 1 Marlene MADER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)2 2 1,00 2 Maria PANICI
Hypo NÖ1 1 1,00 3 Laura WILCZYNSKI
Hypo NÖ1 1 1,00 4 Livia KOVSE
Hypo NÖ10 9 0,90 5 Anastasija BOJIC
Hypo NÖ9 6 0,67 6 Livia Doktor
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)3 2 0,67 7 Roberta SZÜCS
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt3 2 0,67 8 Romy BERGER
UHC Eggenburg8 5 0,63 9 Viktoria BRINNICH
UHC Eggenburg10 5 0,50 10 Emilia RUBIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)8 4 0,50 11 Leonie-Sophie KRÖNER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6 3 0,50 12 Kristina MATICEVIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 3 0,50 13 Katharina REINISCH
Hypo NÖ6 3 0,50 14 Alexandra STANIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)4 2 0,50 15 Arina HAGER
Hypo NÖ2 1 0,50 16 Ida NEUKIRCHEN
Hypo NÖ2 1 0,50 17 Vanessa BLEI
UHC Eggenburg9 4 0,44 18 Anesa SINANOVIC
Hypo NÖ9 4 0,44 19 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 4 0,40 20 Helena SODOMKA
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10 4 0,40 21 Isabel GOLL
UHC Eggenburg5 2 0,40 22 Lena JANTSCHER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)5 2 0,40 23 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)5 2 0,40 24 Diana IONITA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 3 0,38 25 Mia-Saphira LOU
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 4 0,36 26 Marie RIEGELBAUER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 4 0,36 27 Ecrin TEZCAN
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt9 3 0,33 28 Lena SEITZ
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)3 1 0,33 29 Emilia FIGL
UHC Eggenburg10 3 0,30 30 Raisa MIHAIESCU
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 3 0,30 31 Lara ÜBERREITER
UHC Eggenburg10 3 0,30 32 Ajna BJELIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)7 2 0,29 33 Liya SIMSEK
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)11 3 0,27 34 Patricia MILORADOVIC
Hypo NÖ8 2 0,25 35 Verena SCHÖNFELDER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 2 0,25 36 Clara BATOHA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 2 0,22 37 Anna HOLLEY
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt9 2 0,22 38 Ines KUGI
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 2 0,22 39 Lea SMEKAL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 2 0,22 40 Maya DURL
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 3 0,20 41 Tatjana GODEC
Hypo NÖ10 2 0,20 42 Luna HAHN
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 2 0,20 43 Timea Sophie HAUPT
Hypo NÖ10 2 0,20 44 Ivana STAUDINGER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)6 1 0,17 45 Hanna MAIER-HÖDLMOSER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7 1 0,14 46 Sophie MATHURIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 2 0,13 47 Frida FREIBAUER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 1 0,13 48 Theresa SCHUH
UHC Eggenburg8 1 0,13 49 Lisa-Marie BRANDL
Hypo NÖ9 1 0,11 50 Hannah BÖLDERL
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 0,11 51 Carla FEJAN
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 0,11 52 Pia MÜLLAUER
UHC Eggenburg9 1 0,11 53 Florentina NACHTMANN
UHC Eggenburg9 1 0,11 54 Emely RESCH
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 55 Lisa SEITZ
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 1 0,11 56 Anna SUN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)9 1 0,11 57 Julia TOTH
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 58 Helene WADITSCHATKA
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 59 Adea ZENELAJ
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 60 Adelina ANDOR
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 1 0,10 61 Julia BEIER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 1 0,10 62 Sophie HANSALIK
Hypo NÖ10 1 0,10 63 Louisa MILER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 1 0,10 64 Ivana STAUDINGER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 1 0,10 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)5 2 0,40 2 Frida FREIBAUER
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen8 2 0,25 3 Alexandra STANIC
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)4 1 0,25 4 Leonie-Sophie KRÖNER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6 1 0,17 5 Romy BERGER
UHC Eggenburg8 1 0,13 6 Emilia RUBIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)8 1 0,13 7 Clara BATOHA
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 0,11 8 Vanessa BLEI
UHC Eggenburg9 1 0,11 9 Anastasija BOJIC
Hypo NÖ9 1 0,11 10 Carla FEJAN
Union Korneuburg Handball Damen9 1 0,11 11 Anesa SINANOVIC
Hypo NÖ9 1 0,11 12 Julia TOTH
UHC CNG Gänserndorf9 1 0,11 13 Adelina ANDOR
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 1 0,10 14 Emilia FIGL
UHC Eggenburg10 1 0,10 15 Luna HAHN
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 1 0,10 16 Livia KOVSE
Hypo NÖ10 1 0,10 17 Louisa MILER
UHC CNG Gänserndorf10 1 0,10 18 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 1 0,10 19 Helena SODOMKA
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt10 1 0,10 20 Mia-Saphira LOU
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 1 0,09 21 Marie RIEGELBAUER
Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt11 1 0,09 22 Liya SIMSEK
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)11 1 0,09 23 Sophie MATHURIN
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)15 1 0,07 Rote Karten
/ 1 Romy BERGER
UHC Eggenburg8 1 0,13 2 Viktoria BRINNICH
UHC Eggenburg10 1 0,10 3 Leni-Sue PICHLER
Union St. Pölten (Frauen)10 1 0,10 Spielleiter
- Henriette EICHHORN
wettspiel@noehv.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Dominic BERKOVEC
+43 664 1585969
rsk.berkovec@gmail.com
- Verena FOX
+43 699 11702099
Verena.fox28@gmail.com
- Sara SPITTALER
Lacknergasse 100/12, 1180 Wien
0664 4271334
sara.spittaler@hotmail.com
- Henriette EICHHORN
-