Main area
StHV 23/24
-
-
1. ML UPO
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 UHC Graz 1 1 0 0 37:28 +9 6 2 BT Füchse 1 1 0 0 34:32 +2 5 3 SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz 2 0 0 2 60:71 -11 1 Datum Mannschaften Tore 09.02.202400:00Uhr BT Füchse : UHC GrazSporthalle Bruck/Mur0:0 01.03.202420:30Uhr UHC Graz : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizUnion Halle Graz37:28Download PDF-Result 17.03.202417:00Uhr BT Füchse : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Trofaiach34:32Download PDF-Result 13.04.202420:20Uhr UHC Graz : BT FüchseUnion Halle Graz- 19.04.202420:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : UHC GrazSporthalle Gleisdorf- 26.04.202420:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : BT FüchseSporthalle Gleisdorf- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 2 2 0 0 7m 7m 7m 131 9 7 77,78 % 4 2,00% 7 3,50% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 1 Männer II 1|0|0 34 0 0 0,00 % 1 1,00% 3 3,00% 0,00% 2 Männer 0|0|0 60 8 6 75,00 % 2 1,00% 1 0,50% 0,00% 1 Männer II 1|0|0 37 1 1 100,00 % 1 1,00% 3 3,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf2 17 8,50 2 Paul ROSENBERGER
TV Gleisdorf2 12 6,00 3 Daniel STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf2 11 5,50 4 Harald KOWATSCH
TV Gleisdorf2 10 5,00 5 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse1 7 7,00 6 Adrian EDEGGER
UHC Graz1 7 7,00 7 Patrick PIROLT
BT Füchse1 7 7,00 8 Maximilian Bauer
UHC Graz1 6 6,00 9 Alexander LECHNER
BT Füchse1 6 6,00 10 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse1 4 4,00 11 Ulrich PONGRATZ
UHC Graz1 4 4,00 12 Andreas SCHWARZ-GSAXNER
UHC Graz1 4 4,00 13 Paul WOLKINGER
UHC Graz1 4 4,00 14 Thomas HUBER
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 15 Patrick Monschein
UHC Graz1 3 3,00 16 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 17 Leonhard SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz1 3 3,00 18 Tobias Pongratz
TV Gleisdorf2 3 1,50 19 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf1 2 2,00 20 Samuel GYÖREK
UHC Graz1 2 2,00 21 Julian RAHM
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 22 Aaron SIUTZ
TV Gleisdorf2 2 1,00 23 Lukas STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf2 2 1,00 24 Maximilian AUGUSTIN
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 25 Maximilian Müllegger
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 26 Konstantin SCHMATZ
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 27 Lukas SCHMID
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 28 Theodor SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 29 Gordon SHERRIFF
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 30 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf2 1 0,50 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf2 7 6 85,71 3,00 2 Adrian EDEGGER
UHC Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 2min Strafen
/ 1 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 2 Philipp KAPAUN
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 3 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 4 Ulrich PONGRATZ
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 5 Lukas SCHMID
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 6 Andreas SCHWARZ-GSAXNER
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 7 Tobias Pongratz
TV Gleisdorf2 1 0,50 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Philipp KAPAUN
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 2 Gordon SHERRIFF
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 3 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf2 1 0,50 4 Aaron SIUTZ
TV Gleisdorf2 1 0,50 Rote Karten
/ Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Tobias HUBER
Georg Lora Straße 57, 9170 Ferlach
0699/17194596
tobias.huber@allianz.at, schiedsrichter@khv.at
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
-
1. ML OPO
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach 2 1 0 1 64:60 +4 11 2 ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt 1 0 0 1 27:34 -7 9 3 HC Voitsberg 1 1 0 0 33:30 +3 8 Datum Mannschaften Tore 02.03.202415:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : HC VoitsbergSporthalle Bärnbach30:33Download PDF-Result 12.03.202419:15Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Bärnbach34:27Download PDF-Result 05.04.202419:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Voitsberg HAK- 12.04.202419:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Voitsberg HAK- 19.04.202418:30Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : HC VoitsbergBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht- 28.04.202418:00Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 2 1 1 0 7m 7m 7m 63 10 8 80,00 % 1 0,50% 7 3,50% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 1 Männer 0|0|0 0 0 0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 1 Männer 0|1|0 33 7 6 85,71 % 1 1,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% 2 Männer II 1|0|0 30 3 2 66,67 % 0,00% 2 1,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg1 12 12,00 2 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 11 5,50 3 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg1 10 10,00 4 Maximilian Marka
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 6 3,00 5 Jonas MÜRZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 4 4,00 6 Adelmo SUPPAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 4 2,00 7 Christian BELLINA
HC Voitsberg1 3 3,00 8 Peter MAURER
HC Voitsberg1 2 2,00 9 Jakob MÜRZL
HC Voitsberg1 2 2,00 10 Paul Enrico KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 2 1,00 11 Raphael PABST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 2 1,00 12 Alexander BELLINA
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 13 Antonio COSIC
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 14 Maximilian FRIEDRICH
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 15 Thomas KLEINDIENST
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 16 Lukas PRETTENTHALER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 1 0,50 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg1 6 5 83,33 5,00 2 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg1 1 1 100,00 1,00 3 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 1 1 100,00 0,50 4 Jonas MÜRZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 2 1 50,00 1,00 2min Strafen
/ 1 Antonio COSIC
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 2 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 3 Peter MAURER
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 4 Leonardo SCHILLE
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 5 Markus SCHWAIGER
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 6 Lukas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 1 0,50 7 Adelmo SUPPAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 1 0,50 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 Rote Karten
/ Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Tobias HUBER
Georg Lora Straße 57, 9170 Ferlach
0699/17194596
tobias.huber@allianz.at, schiedsrichter@khv.at
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
-
1. ML GDG
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach 10 9 0 1 317:258 +59 18 2 ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt 10 8 1 1 365:265 +100 17 3 HC Voitsberg 10 4 3 3 320:311 +9 11 4 UHC Graz 10 3 1 6 280:291 -11 7 5 BT Füchse 10 2 2 6 252:318 -66 6 6 SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz 10 0 1 9 252:343 -91 1 Datum Mannschaften Tore 22.09.202319:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : BT FüchseSporthalle Voitsberg HAK37:32Download PDF-Result 22.09.202320:30Uhr UHC Graz : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtUnion Halle Graz23:36Download PDF-Result 01.10.202317:00Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht41:25Download PDF-Result 01.10.202320:00Uhr BT Füchse : UHC GrazSporthalle Trofaiach33:30Download PDF-Result 09.10.202319:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Gleisdorf34:37Download PDF-Result 13.10.202320:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HC VoitsbergSporthalle Gleisdorf26:37Download PDF-Result 14.10.202315:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : UHC GrazSporthalle Köflach37:24Download PDF-Result 14.10.202319:00Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : BT FüchseBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht38:18Download PDF-Result 20.10.202319:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Voitsberg HAK33:33Download PDF-Result 22.10.202317:30Uhr UHC Graz : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizUnion Halle Graz28:17Download PDF-Result 23.10.202320:15Uhr BT Füchse : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Trofaiach31:39Download PDF-Result 04.11.202317:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : HC VoitsbergSporthalle Köflach33:26Download PDF-Result 14.11.202319:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Bärnbach32:31Download PDF-Result 17.11.202320:30Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : BT FüchseBundesschulzentrum Weiz30:32Download PDF-Result 18.11.202320:30Uhr UHC Graz : HC VoitsbergUnion Halle Graz28:31Download PDF-Result 24.11.202318:30Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : UHC GrazBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht30:26Download PDF-Result 24.11.202320:00Uhr BT Füchse : HC VoitsbergSporthalle Trofaiach30:30Download PDF-Result 25.11.202317:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Bärnbach34:18Download PDF-Result 06.12.202319:45Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Gleisdorf28:36Download PDF-Result 09.12.202320:30Uhr UHC Graz : BT FüchseUnion Halle Graz31:24Download PDF-Result 15.12.202319:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Voitsberg HAK36:21Download PDF-Result 16.12.202316:30Uhr UHC Graz : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachUnion Halle Graz29:31Download PDF-Result 16.12.202319:00Uhr BT Füchse : ASKÖ SVVW KlagenfurtSporthalle Trofaiach22:41Download PDF-Result 12.01.202419:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Voitsberg HAK30:35Download PDF-Result 19.01.202418:30Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : HC VoitsbergBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht44:31Download PDF-Result 19.01.202420:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : UHC GrazSporthalle Gleisdorf23:32Download PDF-Result 20.01.202417:00Uhr HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : BT FüchseSporthalle Bärnbach12:0Download PDF-Result 26.01.202419:20Uhr HC Voitsberg : UHC GrazSporthalle Voitsberg HAK29:29Download PDF-Result 27.01.202418:30Uhr ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/KöflachBallspielhalle Klagenfurt - St. Ruprecht35:27Download PDF-Result 04.02.202418:00Uhr BT Füchse : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Trofaiach30:30Download PDF-Result Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 29 14 11 4 7m 7m 7m 1774 212 162 76,42 % 27 0,93% 194 6,69% 7 0,24% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 10 Männer 5|3|1 365 41 35 85,37 % 5 0,50% 35 3,50% 2 0,20% 9 Männer II 1|1|2 252 17 11 64,71 % 5 0,56% 39 4,33% 1 0,11% 10 Männer 2|2|3 320 44 34 77,27 % 5 0,50% 43 4,30% 2 0,20% 9 Männer II 4|4|0 305 36 25 69,44 % 3 0,33% 24 2,67% 1 0,11% 10 Männer 0|0|1 252 34 23 67,65 % 5 0,50% 24 2,40% 1 0,10% 10 Männer II 2|1|1 280 40 34 85,00 % 4 0,40% 29 2,90% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Patrick Elias PALMSTINGL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 69 8,63 2 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf10 61 6,10 3 Stefan Bernhard SALBRECHTER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 53 6,63 4 Markus Andreas SUPPAN
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 49 6,13 5 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse6 42 7,00 6 Martin Florian Wolfgang KRIEHUBER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt9 42 4,67 7 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg5 41 8,20 8 Christian BELLINA
HC Voitsberg9 39 4,33 9 Raphael PABST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 38 4,22 10 Florian NEUHOLD
BT Füchse5 36 7,20 11 Jakob SMON
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 36 4,50 12 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg4 34 8,50 13 Jakob MÜRZL
HC Voitsberg9 34 3,78 14 Paul HINTERREITER
UHC Graz5 33 6,60 15 Florian WULZ
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt7 33 4,71 16 Daniel STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf8 33 4,13 17 Maximilian DUMPELNIK
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt10 32 3,20 18 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse9 31 3,44 19 Markus CICHY
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 30 4,29 20 Antonio COSIC
HC Voitsberg8 30 3,75 21 Rudolf REICHER
HC Voitsberg6 29 4,83 22 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse7 29 4,14 23 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf8 29 3,63 24 Paul Enrico KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 28 4,00 25 Paul ROSENBERGER
TV Gleisdorf5 27 5,40 26 Maximilian Bauer
UHC Graz6 27 4,50 27 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 27 3,38 28 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse5 25 5,00 29 Markus GODEC
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 25 3,13 30 Samuel GYÖREK
UHC Graz8 25 3,13 31 Andreas SCHWARZ-GSAXNER
UHC Graz8 25 3,13 32 Florian PONTASCH-MÜLLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt6 24 4,00 33 Ulrich PONGRATZ
UHC Graz6 22 3,67 34 Harald KOWATSCH
TV Gleisdorf7 22 3,14 35 Karl-Kosta LUTSCHOUNIGG
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 22 2,75 36 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt6 21 3,50 37 Theodor SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz7 20 2,86 38 Örs Denes GINAL
HC Voitsberg6 17 2,83 39 Thomas HUBER
BT Füchse6 17 2,83 40 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf8 17 2,13 41 Alexander GOLLNER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4 16 4,00 42 Alexander TROLP
HC Voitsberg5 16 3,20 43 Aaron SIUTZ
TV Gleisdorf10 16 1,60 44 Maximilian Müllegger
BT Füchse8 15 1,88 45 Adelmo SUPPAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 15 1,67 46 Florian Helmut Johannes SPENDIER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt2 14 7,00 47 Leonhard SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz5 14 2,80 48 Maximilian FRIEDRICH
HC Voitsberg8 14 1,75 49 Patrick Monschein
UHC Graz4 13 3,25 50 Markus SCHWAIGER
HC Voitsberg4 13 3,25 51 Lukas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 13 1,44 52 Leo HUSS
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 12 4,00 53 Alexander BELLINA
HC Voitsberg4 12 3,00 54 Leonhard SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz2 11 5,50 55 Michael Fritz
TV Gleisdorf4 11 2,75 56 Christoph WOLFGER
BT Füchse4 11 2,75 57 Leonardo SCHILLE
HC Voitsberg5 11 2,20 58 Paul WOLKINGER
UHC Graz7 11 1,57 59 Lukas SCHMID
UHC Graz4 10 2,50 60 Jonas MÜRZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 10 2,00 61 Christoph OLLINGER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt5 10 2,00 62 Philipp KAPAUN
BT Füchse6 10 1,67 63 Lukas STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf7 10 1,43 64 Tim ADAM
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt5 9 1,80 65 Stefan TASCHNER
TV Gleisdorf5 9 1,80 66 Patrick SIGOTT
UHC Graz6 9 1,50 67 Tim DÖRFLER
BT Füchse7 9 1,29 68 Thomas KLEINDIENST
HC Voitsberg10 9 0,90 69 Emil FREYTAG
UHC Graz1 8 8,00 70 Liam Eichinger
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 8 1,00 71 Julian RAHM
BT Füchse9 8 0,89 72 Gunther MAKOTTER
BT Füchse5 7 1,40 73 Roman KASTNER
UHC Graz6 7 1,17 74 Adrian EDEGGER
UHC Graz1 6 6,00 75 Martin ERNET
UHC Graz1 6 6,00 76 Friedrich PRESCHAN
HC Voitsberg2 6 3,00 77 Klaus HASLINGLEHNER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 6 2,00 78 Alexander Karl Belau
UHC Graz4 6 1,50 79 Alexander Pessl
TV Gleisdorf4 6 1,50 80 Maximilian Marka
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 6 0,67 81 Ignaz KURASCH
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt1 5 5,00 82 Lukas PRETTENTHALER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4 5 1,25 83 Konstantin SCHMATZ
BT Füchse7 5 0,71 84 Emil Jeremias FREYTAG
UHC Graz2 4 2,00 85 Benedikt JAUK
UHC Graz2 4 2,00 86 Mika Fynn SCHWENZFEIER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt2 4 2,00 87 Gordon SHERRIFF
UHC Graz2 4 2,00 88 Daniel PRODINGER
BT Füchse4 4 1,00 89 Sebastian MAX
HC Voitsberg5 4 0,80 90 Moritz Roßmann
UHC Graz1 3 3,00 91 Damjan DAMJANOSKI
UHC Graz4 3 0,75 92 Kende GINAL
HC Voitsberg5 3 0,60 93 Marcel POSCH
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 3 0,60 94 Paul ZÖHRER
HC Voitsberg6 3 0,50 95 Peter KONRAD
TV Gleisdorf7 3 0,43 96 Kai TSCHERNE
TV Gleisdorf8 3 0,38 97 Benjamin KERSCHHAKL
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt2 2 1,00 98 Alexander Pessl
TV Gleisdorf2 2 1,00 99 Maximilian AUGUSTIN
UHC Graz3 2 0,67 100 Laurenz NOTHDURFTER
UHC Graz3 2 0,67 101 Adam SABAZGIRAEV
BT Füchse3 2 0,67 102 Fabio EGGER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt4 2 0,50 103 Lukas Schweiger
TV Gleisdorf4 2 0,50 104 Paul GOLLENZ
HC Voitsberg7 2 0,29 105 Maximilian AUGUSTIN
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 106 Thomas ILLMAYER
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 107 Yannik KOLB
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 108 Peter MAURER
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 109 Dominic GALLAUN
HC Voitsberg2 1 0,50 110 Thomas WIENER
TV Gleisdorf2 1 0,50 111 Jürgen KRASSER
UHC Graz4 1 0,25 112 Peter SUTUS
UHC Graz4 1 0,25 113 Leopold Widmer
UHC Graz4 1 0,25 114 Andrei-Robert SCHINTEIE
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 1 0,14 115 Franz MOISES
HC Voitsberg8 1 0,13 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Patrick Elias PALMSTINGL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 24 18 75,00 2,25 2 Markus Andreas SUPPAN
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 16 15 93,75 1,88 3 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf10 21 15 71,43 1,50 4 Jakob MÜRZL
HC Voitsberg9 19 14 73,68 1,56 5 Paul HINTERREITER
UHC Graz5 15 11 73,33 2,20 6 Florian PONTASCH-MÜLLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt6 10 9 90,00 1,50 7 Paul ROSENBERGER
TV Gleisdorf5 10 7 70,00 1,40 8 Patrick Monschein
UHC Graz4 5 5 100,00 1,25 9 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg5 5 5 100,00 1,00 10 Leonhard SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz5 5 5 100,00 1,00 11 Maximilian Bauer
UHC Graz6 5 5 100,00 0,83 12 Samuel GYÖREK
UHC Graz8 7 5 71,43 0,63 13 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg4 4 4 100,00 1,00 14 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse7 4 4 100,00 0,57 15 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse6 5 4 80,00 0,67 16 Alexander BELLINA
HC Voitsberg4 6 4 66,67 1,00 17 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt6 6 4 66,67 0,67 18 Jonas MÜRZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 4 3 75,00 0,60 19 Leonardo SCHILLE
HC Voitsberg5 4 3 75,00 0,60 20 Maximilian DUMPELNIK
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt10 4 3 75,00 0,30 21 Christian BELLINA
HC Voitsberg9 2 2 100,00 0,22 22 Jakob SMON
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 5 2 40,00 0,25 23 Martin ERNET
UHC Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 24 Emil FREYTAG
UHC Graz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 25 Mika Fynn SCHWENZFEIER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt2 1 1 100,00 0,50 26 Leo HUSS
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 1 1 100,00 0,33 27 Damjan DAMJANOSKI
UHC Graz4 1 1 100,00 0,25 28 Daniel PRODINGER
BT Füchse4 1 1 100,00 0,25 29 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse5 1 1 100,00 0,20 30 Alexander TROLP
HC Voitsberg5 1 1 100,00 0,20 31 Paul Enrico KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 1 1 100,00 0,14 32 Lukas STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf7 1 1 100,00 0,14 33 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 1 1 100,00 0,13 34 Martin Florian Wolfgang KRIEHUBER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt9 1 1 100,00 0,11 35 Florian WULZ
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt7 2 1 50,00 0,14 36 Antonio COSIC
HC Voitsberg8 2 1 50,00 0,13 37 Tim DÖRFLER
BT Füchse7 4 1 25,00 0,14 2min Strafen
/ 1 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse6 10 1,67 2 Pascal GREBIEN
HC Voitsberg2 3 1,50 3 Jakob MÜRZL
HC Voitsberg9 9 1,00 4 Karl-Kosta LUTSCHOUNIGG
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 8 1,00 5 Gunther MAKOTTER
BT Füchse5 5 1,00 6 Lukas Schweiger
TV Gleisdorf4 4 1,00 7 Laurenz NOTHDURFTER
UHC Graz3 3 1,00 8 Alexander Pessl
TV Gleisdorf2 2 1,00 9 Adrian EDEGGER
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 10 Peter MAURER
HC Voitsberg1 1 1,00 11 Stefan Bernhard SALBRECHTER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 7 0,88 12 Florian NEUHOLD
BT Füchse5 4 0,80 13 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg4 3 0,75 14 Markus SCHWAIGER
HC Voitsberg4 3 0,75 15 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse9 6 0,67 16 Maximilian Bauer
UHC Graz6 4 0,67 17 Roman KASTNER
UHC Graz6 4 0,67 18 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf3 2 0,67 19 Thomas GOLLENZ
HC Voitsberg3 2 0,67 20 Klaus HASLINGLEHNER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 2 0,67 21 Maximilian FRIEDRICH
HC Voitsberg8 5 0,63 22 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf10 6 0,60 23 Paul HINTERREITER
UHC Graz5 3 0,60 24 Daniel KÖNCZ
HC Voitsberg5 3 0,60 25 Jonas MÜRZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 3 0,60 26 Christoph OLLINGER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt5 3 0,60 27 Alexander TROLP
HC Voitsberg5 3 0,60 28 Maximilian DUMPELNIK
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt10 5 0,50 29 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf8 4 0,50 30 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 4 0,50 31 Andreas SCHWARZ-GSAXNER
UHC Graz8 4 0,50 32 Philipp KAPAUN
BT Füchse6 3 0,50 33 Ulrich PONGRATZ
UHC Graz6 3 0,50 34 Alexander GOLLNER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4 2 0,50 35 Lukas SCHMID
UHC Graz4 2 0,50 36 Christoph WOLFGER
BT Füchse4 2 0,50 37 Emil Jeremias FREYTAG
UHC Graz2 1 0,50 38 Gordon SHERRIFF
UHC Graz2 1 0,50 39 Paul Enrico KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 3 0,43 40 Florian WULZ
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt7 3 0,43 41 Mathias JOST
BT Füchse5 2 0,40 42 Sebastian MAX
HC Voitsberg5 2 0,40 43 Rudolf REICHER
HC Voitsberg6 2 0,33 44 Leo HUSS
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 1 0,33 45 Adam SABAZGIRAEV
BT Füchse3 1 0,33 46 Mergim ABDULLAHU
BT Füchse7 2 0,29 47 Markus CICHY
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 2 0,29 48 Theodor SCHWEIGHOFER
UHC Graz7 2 0,29 49 Liam Eichinger
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 2 0,25 50 Maximilian Müllegger
BT Füchse8 2 0,25 51 Patrick Elias PALMSTINGL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 2 0,25 52 Markus Andreas SUPPAN
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 2 0,25 53 Patrick Monschein
UHC Graz4 1 0,25 54 Alexander Pessl
TV Gleisdorf4 1 0,25 55 Lukas PRETTENTHALER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach4 1 0,25 56 Daniel PRODINGER
BT Füchse4 1 0,25 57 Martin Florian Wolfgang KRIEHUBER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt9 2 0,22 58 Kende GINAL
HC Voitsberg5 1 0,20 59 Paul ROSENBERGER
TV Gleisdorf5 1 0,20 60 Leonardo SCHILLE
HC Voitsberg5 1 0,20 61 Stefan TASCHNER
TV Gleisdorf5 1 0,20 62 Fabian Matthias FÜRSTLER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt6 1 0,17 63 Örs Denes GINAL
HC Voitsberg6 1 0,17 64 Paul ZÖHRER
HC Voitsberg6 1 0,17 65 Tim DÖRFLER
BT Füchse7 1 0,14 66 Paul GOLLENZ
HC Voitsberg7 1 0,14 67 Harald KOWATSCH
TV Gleisdorf7 1 0,14 68 Lukas STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf7 1 0,14 69 Antonio COSIC
HC Voitsberg8 1 0,13 70 Markus GODEC
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 1 0,13 71 Franz MOISES
HC Voitsberg8 1 0,13 72 Jakob SMON
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 1 0,13 73 Daniel STRUGGL
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 74 Lukas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 1 0,11 75 Maximilian Marka
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 1 0,11 76 Raphael PABST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 1 0,11 77 Adelmo SUPPAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach9 1 0,11 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Emil FREYTAG
UHC Graz1 1 1,00 2 Jonas RAHM
BT Füchse6 2 0,33 3 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf3 1 0,33 4 Adam SABAZGIRAEV
BT Füchse3 1 0,33 5 Patrick Elias PALMSTINGL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 2 0,25 6 Markus SCHWAIGER
HC Voitsberg4 1 0,25 7 Lukas Schweiger
TV Gleisdorf4 1 0,25 8 Alexander TROLP
HC Voitsberg5 1 0,20 9 Ulrich PONGRATZ
UHC Graz6 1 0,17 10 Rudolf REICHER
HC Voitsberg6 1 0,17 11 Harald KOWATSCH
TV Gleisdorf7 1 0,14 12 Anonym Anonym
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 13 Markus GODEC
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 1 0,13 14 Simon KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach8 1 0,13 15 Stefan Bernhard SALBRECHTER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt8 1 0,13 16 Martin Florian Wolfgang KRIEHUBER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt9 1 0,11 17 Jakob MÜRZL
HC Voitsberg9 1 0,11 18 Manuel NEUHOLD
BT Füchse9 1 0,11 19 Oliver ORTIS
TV Gleisdorf10 1 0,10 Rote Karten
/ 1 Pascal GREBIEN
HC Voitsberg2 1 0,50 2 Klaus HASLINGLEHNER
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt3 1 0,33 3 Markus RAFFLER
HC Voitsberg4 1 0,25 4 Lukas Schweiger
TV Gleisdorf4 1 0,25 5 Thomas HUBER
BT Füchse6 1 0,17 6 Paul Enrico KREIDL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach7 1 0,14 7 Maximilian DUMPELNIK
ASKÖ SVVW Klagenfurt10 1 0,10 Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Alexander GÖSCHL
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Tobias HUBER
Georg Lora Straße 57, 9170 Ferlach
0699/17194596
tobias.huber@allianz.at, schiedsrichter@khv.at
- Alexander GÖSCHL
-