.

Ergebnis


HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV)
29 : 31 Download PDF-Result
(11 : 11)

#1Team Handball SV II
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) 29 5 0 8 0
#1Team Handball SV II 31 9 0 8 1
3:29 0:1 Tor: EBNER Elias
3:40 Zeitstrafe: ETTENAUER Markus
4:59 1:1 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
7:38 1:2 Tor: EBNER Elias
8:35 2:2 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
9:28 2:3 Tor: EBNER Elias
10:01 3:3 Tor: PIRCHER Paul
10:35 3:4 Tor: CZETENYI Attila
11:09 4:4 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
11:37 4:5 Tor: CZETENYI Attila
13:52 5:5 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
15:13 5:6 Tor: PFEFFERKORN Liam
16:20 Zeitstrafe: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
17:56 6:6 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
19:03 6:7 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
19:38 Zeitstrafe: PFEFFERKORN Liam
19:44 7:7 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
21:10 7:8 Tor: EBNER Elias
21:22 Zeitstrafe: ARTNER Kevin
22:51 8:8 Tor: Butt Lukas
23:19 Zeitstrafe: ORBAN Max
23:24 8:9 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
23:58 9:9 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
24:09 Zeitstrafe: PIRCHER Paul
24:27 Zeitstrafe: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
25:42 10:9 Tor: FRISING Tom
25:51 Team-Timeout: Gast
26:17 10:10 Tor: CZETENYI Attila
26:23 Zeitstrafe: FRISING Tom
26:58 11:10 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
28:15 11:11 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
29:59 Zeitstrafe: CZETENYI Attila
30:00 11:11 Halbzeit
30:35 11:12 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
31:01 12:12 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
31:56 12:13 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
32:24 13:13 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
33:50 14:13 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
36:52 14:14 Tor: CZETENYI Attila
36:54 Zeitstrafe: Pirpamer Gabriel
38:40 14:15 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
39:23 15:15 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
41:35 15:16 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
42:04 16:16 Tor: AUER Alexander
42:50 16:17 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
44:22 Team-Timeout: Heim
44:49 17:17 Tor: Butt Lukas
45:23 17:18 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
45:36 Zeitstrafe: ETTENAUER Markus
47:59 18:18 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
48:52 18:19 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
48:56 Zeitstrafe: AUER Alexander
49:52 19:19 Tor: FRISING Tom
50:24 19:20 Tor: EHRENREICH Philipp
51:13 Team-Timeout: Gast
52:20 19:21 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
52:55 20:21 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
56:56 Team-Timeout: Heim
57:14 21:21 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
59:18 Team-Timeout: Gast
59:31 21:22 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
60:00 27:27 Tor: PELLETIER Etienne
60:00 Zeitstrafe: DOBMEIER Martin
60:00 28:27 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
60:00 29:31 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
60:00 29:31 Ende regul?re Spielzeit
60:00 23:23 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
60:00 28:29 Tor: RIEDLMAYER Mathias
60:00 Zeitstrafe: FRISING Tom
60:00 25:24 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
60:00 27:25 Tor: PIRCHER Paul
60:00 29:30 Tor: AUER Alexander
60:00 28:28 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
60:00 22:22 Tor: AUER Alexander
60:00 24:24 Tor: HERBERT Stefan
60:00 24:23 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
60:00 Zeitstrafe: CZETENYI Attila
60:00 28:30 Tor: HERBERT Stefan
60:00 Rote Karte: PFEFFERKORN Liam
60:00 Zeitstrafe: PIRCHER Paul
60:00 27:26 Tor: HERBERT Stefan
60:00 25:25 Tor: EBNER Elias
60:00 26:25 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
60:00 23:22 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin