.

Sporthalle Krems

  • Adresse
    Strandbadstraße 3, 3500 Krems
  • Tel:
    +43 2732 83713-23
Datum Mannschaften Tore
23.02.2019
15:00
SG Krems/Langenlois : SC Ferlach
31:22
PDF-Result
10.03.2019
12:10
SG Krems/Langenlois : HC Fivers U15
16:40
PDF-Result
23.03.2019
11:30
SG Krems/Langenlois : Union West Wien
28:19
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
12:00
HC Fivers U13 : SU Die Falken St. Pölten
25:18
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
13:10
SG Krems/Langenlois : SK Keplinger Traun
23:6
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
14:20
SU Die Falken St. Pölten : HIB Handball Graz
20:20
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
15:30
SK Keplinger Traun : HIT Medalp
24:24
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
16:40
HIB Handball Graz : HC Fivers U13
17:27
PDF-Result
18.05.2019
17:50
SG Krems/Langenlois : HIT Medalp
26:17
PDF-Result
19.05.2019
10:00
SG Krems/Langenlois : SU Die Falken St. Pölten
31:20
PDF-Result
19.05.2019
11:10
HC Fivers U13 : HIT Medalp
34:21
PDF-Result
19.05.2019
12:20
HIB Handball Graz : SK Keplinger Traun
25:15
PDF-Result
19.05.2019
13:30
SU Die Falken St. Pölten : HIT Medalp
35:25
PDF-Result
19.05.2019
14:40
SG Krems/Langenlois : HC Fivers U13
17:16
PDF-Result
24.08.2019
18:10
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers
21:14
PDF-Result
24.08.2019
20:15
ERBER UHK Krems : ALPLA HC Hard
17:22
PDF-Result
30.08.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
19:27
PDF-Result
30.08.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
29:33
PDF-Result
14.09.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC LINZ AG
23:24
PDF-Result
14.09.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC LINZ AG
33:30
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : UHC Stockerau
39:25
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
11:20
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau
52:23
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
12:40
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg
27:22
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : U.Tigers Korneuburg
22:22
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
11:20
SG Krems / Langenlois : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
39:12
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
12:40
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC
24:14
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
19:40
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
25:22
PDF-Result
22.09.2019
10:00
Jahl.at GKL Waldviertel : Hypo NÖ 1
19:36
PDF-Result
22.09.2019
11:20
pixelweise GKL Waldviertel 1 : pixelweise GKL Waldviertel 2 (a.K.)
35:7
PDF-Result
22.09.2019
12:30
HMW GKL Waldviertel : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
27:21
PDF-Result
22.09.2019
13:50
SG Krems / Langenlois : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
32:18
PDF-Result
05.10.2019
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : Union St. Pölten (Herren)
26:14
PDF-Result
05.10.2019
11:20
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Union St. Pölten (Herren)
35:23
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
12:40
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
25:20
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
14:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC
23:14
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
10:00
UHC Eggenburg : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
12:26
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
10:50
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Union St. Pölten (Herren)
10:20
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
11:40
Union Waidhofen/Thaya : UHC Eggenburg
24:25
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
12:30
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)
27:2
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
13:20
Union St. Pölten (Herren) : Union Waidhofen/Thaya
7:23
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
14:20
pixelweise GKL Waldviertel 1 : UHC Eggenburg
24:8
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
15:30
HMW GKL Waldviertel : UHC Stockerau
27:13
PDF-Result
15.10.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : ALPLA HC Hard
30:22
PDF-Result
15.10.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : ALPLA HC Hard
19:23
PDF-Result
19.10.2019
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : U.NÖ Versicherung Horn (a.K.)
35:13
PDF-Result
26.10.2019
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Handballclub Mödling
18:24
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
18:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HSG Holding Graz
28:20
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
20:15
ERBER UHK Krems : HSG Holding Graz
30:33
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
10:30
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
20:28
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
11:30
ERBER UHK Krems : HSG Holding Graz
31:13
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
12:30
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : HSG Bärnbach/Köflach
33:17
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
13:30
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : ERBER UHK Krems
10:27
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
14:30
HSG Holding Graz : HSG Bärnbach/Köflach
30:21
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
09:30
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
10:20
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
10:30
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : HSG Holding Graz
34:15
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
11:30
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : ERBER UHK Krems
15:22
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
12:30
HSG Holding Graz : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
8:29
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
13:30
ERBER UHK Krems : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
22:11
PDF-Result
16.11.2019
13:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : UHC Raika Gänserndorf / UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
27:21
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
12:40
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg
30:24
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
14:00
GKL Waldviertel : Union Handball Club Tulln (a.K.)
21:15
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
15:30
GKL Waldviertel : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
24:34
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
17:30
SG Langenlois / Krems : U.Sparkasse Horn
22:27
PDF-Result
19.11.2019
17:30
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)
35:23
PDF-Result
30.11.2019
13:30
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
28:25
PDF-Result
30.11.2019
15:00
Österreich : Slowakei
36:22
PDF-Result
30.11.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SC kelag Ferlach
27:25
PDF-Result
30.11.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SC kelag Ferlach
31:24
PDF-Result
03.12.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Bregenz Handball
27:23
PDF-Result
03.12.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Bregenz Handball
27:27
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
11:30
Niederösterreich : Wien
20:19
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
13:00
Niederösterreich : Wien
22:21
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
14:30
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Handballclub Mödling
31:16
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
26:27
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
29:22
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
14:00
Jahl.at GKL Waldviertel : SK Keplinger-Traun
26:15
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
37:26
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
34:24
PDF-Result
07.01.2020
17:30
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
0:0
31.01.2020
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
-
31.01.2020
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : U.Handball ClubTulln
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 : Vöslauer HC
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : SG Krems / Langenlois 2
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 : Handballclub Mödling
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Vöslauer HC
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Handballclub Mödling
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 : U.Handball ClubTulln
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
-
15.02.2020
00:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
15.02.2020
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
-
15.02.2020
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
-
22.02.2020
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg
-
22.02.2020
11:20
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Vöslauer HC
-
28.02.2020
17:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SC kelag Ferlach
-
28.02.2020
19:00
ERBER UHK Krems : SC kelag Ferlach
-
29.02.2020
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau
-
29.02.2020
11:20
SG Krems / Langenlois : SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg
-
01.03.2020
10:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
14.03.2020
18:00
ERBER UHK Krems : ALPLA HC Hard
-
14.03.2020
20:20
ERBER UHK Krems : ALPLA HC Hard
-
25.04.2020
13:00
GKL Waldviertel : Vöslauer HC
-
16.05.2020
11:00
SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Vöslauer HC
-