.

BSFZ Südstadt

  • Adresse
    Liese Prokop-Platz 1, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
  • Tel:
    +43 2236 268330
Datum Mannschaften Tore
16.02.2019
19:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Admira Landhaus
37:20
PDF-Result
09.03.2019
16:30
Hypo NÖ : WAT Atzgersdorf
29:19
PDF-Result
16.03.2019
12:30
Hypo NÖ : Rivo Killer ZV Wr. Neustadt
31:16
PDF-Result
06.04.2019
15:00
Hypo NÖ : SG TV Gleisdorf / HC Weiz
41:20
PDF-Result
26.04.2019
19:30
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz
36:14
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
13:00
Hypo NÖ : HC Bruck
21:12
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
14:05
HC Hohenems : Union St. Pölten Frauen U12
15:14
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
15:10
HC Bruck : Handball Wölfe Wien
18:18
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
16:15
Union St. Pölten Frauen U12 : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
17:20
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
17:20
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien
29:14
PDF-Result
01.06.2019
18:25
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Hohenems
12:23
PDF-Result
02.06.2019
10:00
Hypo NÖ : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
25:13
PDF-Result
02.06.2019
11:15
HC Hohenems : HC Bruck
17:14
PDF-Result
02.06.2019
12:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union St. Pölten Frauen U12
14:15
PDF-Result
02.06.2019
13:45
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Bruck
14:9
PDF-Result
02.06.2019
15:00
Hypo NÖ : HC Hohenems
22:14
PDF-Result
03.07.2019
17:00
Österreich : Slowenien
24:22
PDF-Result
04.07.2019
10:00
Österreich : Slowenien
31:14
PDF-Result
03.09.2019
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC LINZ AG
37:21
PDF-Result
03.09.2019
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC LINZ AG
24:22
PDF-Result
07.09.2019
15:05
Hypo NÖ : WAT Atzgersdorf
22:17
PDF-Result
07.09.2019
17:20
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Achilles Bocholt
25:22
PDF-Result
11.09.2019
18:00
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers
30:19
PDF-Result
11.09.2019
19:45
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers
19:20
PDF-Result
12.09.2019
08:45
Liese Prokop Privatschule Südstadt : BRG Bad Vöslau-Gainfarn
34:26
PDF-Result
12.09.2019
10:30
Liese Prokop Privatschule Südstadt : BRG Bad Vöslau-Gainfarn
38:19
PDF-Result
12.09.2019
15:30
HYPO NÖ 1 : HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.)
40:17
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
12:30
HYPO NÖ 1 : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
37:25
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
15:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
26:21
PDF-Result
15.09.2019
18:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
31:19
PDF-Result
16.09.2019
15:30
Hypo NÖ 1 : Hypo NÖ 2
24:16
PDF-Result
18.09.2019
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : SC kelag Ferlach
37:19
PDF-Result
18.09.2019
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : SC kelag Ferlach
26:23
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
12:30
HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
5:26
PDF-Result
21.09.2019
13:45
HYPO NÖ 1 : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
27:14
PDF-Result
29.09.2019
13:30
Handballclub Mödling : U.Tigers Korneuburg
10:21
PDF-Result
29.09.2019
15:30
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : ALPLA HC Hard
29:24
PDF-Result
29.09.2019
17:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : ALPLA HC Hard
27:24
PDF-Result
29.09.2019
20:25
Österreich : Spanien
0:0
06.10.2019
15:00
HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.) : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
29:25
PDF-Result
06.10.2019
16:30
Hypo NÖ 1 : Jahl.at GKL Waldviertel
31:23
PDF-Result
09.10.2019
18:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
29:27
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
09:30
HYPO NÖ 1 : HYPO NÖ 2
25:5
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
10:20
Union Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
11:20
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
11:10
UHC Hollabrunn : HYPO NÖ 1
11:29
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
12:00
HYPO NÖ 2 : Union Korneuburg (Damen)
5:8
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
12:50
GKL Waldviertel : UHC Hollabrunn
21:12
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
14:30
Hypo NÖ : UHC Stockerau
30:14
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
16:00
Hypo NÖ : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
21:13
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
18:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
33:23
PDF-Result
12.10.2019
20:15
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
25:29
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
10:50
Badener AC : Handballclub Mödling 1
16:17
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
11:40
Handballclub Mödling 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
1:19
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
12:30
Vöslauer HC : Badener AC
12:19
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
13:20
Handballclub Mödling 1 : Handballclub Mödling 2 (a.K.)
17:10
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
14:10
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Vöslauer HC
15:8
PDF-Result
19.10.2019
15:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : Union Korneuburg (Damen)
17:15
PDF-Result
19.10.2019
18:00
Hypo NÖ : Vaci NKSE
23:30
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
10:00
Hypo NÖ : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
26:15
PDF-Result
23.10.2019
18:15
Hypo NÖ : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
27:15
PDF-Result
30.10.2019
17:30
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz
39:20
PDF-Result
30.10.2019
19:30
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz
31:20
PDF-Result
02.11.2019
12:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn
34:18
PDF-Result
02.11.2019
14:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : SK Keplinger-Traun
37:10
PDF-Result
02.11.2019
17:00
Hypo NÖ : SSV Dornbirn Schoren
46:19
PDF-Result
02.11.2019
19:00
Hypo NÖ : SSV Dornbirn Schoren
37:16
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
11:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Stockerau
44:6
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
12:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt 2 (a.K.)
11:19
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
15:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Bregenz Handball
27:20
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
18:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Bregenz Handball
26:22
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
14:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : Vöslauer HC
17:11
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
16:00
Handballclub Mödling : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
22:27
PDF-Result
16.11.2019
10:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn
53:12
PDF-Result
22.11.2019
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : ERBER UHK Krems
30:23
PDF-Result
22.11.2019
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : ERBER UHK Krems
31:35
PDF-Result
27.11.2019
15:30
HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.) : HYPO NÖ 1
9:35
PDF-Result
28.11.2019
17:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : Hypo NÖ 1
11:30
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
11:00
Handballclub Mödling : Vöslauer HC
19:21
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
12:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : Jahl.at GKL Waldviertel
15:18
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
14:15
Hypo NÖ 1 : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
37:21
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
16:00
Hypo NÖ : ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse
48:13
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
16:00
Hypo NÖ : ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse
48:13
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
18:00
Hypo NÖ : ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT
31:14
PDF-Result
03.12.2019
18:30
Union West-Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
24:29
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
10:00
Handballclub Mödling : U.Handball ClubTulln
0:0
07.12.2019
10:00
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Eggenburg
0:0
07.12.2019
10:00
U.St.Pölten (Herren) : UHC Stockerau
0:0
07.12.2019
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
33:19
PDF-Result
07.12.2019
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
33:27
PDF-Result
08.12.2019
11:00
HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Stockerau
10:17
PDF-Result
08.12.2019
12:30
HYPO NÖ 1 : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
15:12
PDF-Result
08.12.2019
18:00
Hypo NÖ : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
39:14
PDF-Result
14.12.2019
17:00
Hypo NÖ : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC
43:12
PDF-Result
14.12.2019
19:00
Hypo NÖ : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC
25:15
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
10:15
Hypo NÖ 1 : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
42:17
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
11:45
Hypo NÖ 1 : HMW GKL Waldviertel
27:19
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
13:20
Hypo NÖ 2 : Roxcel Handball Tulln
10:25
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
14:45
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg
41:12
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Holding Graz
36:18
PDF-Result
15.12.2019
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Holding Graz
23:20
PDF-Result
18.12.2019
18:30
Hypo NÖ 1 : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt 1
20:14
PDF-Result
21.12.2019
09:30
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
35:8
PDF-Result
21.12.2019
12:30
Handballclub Mödling : SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)
19:27
PDF-Result
05.01.2020
16:00
Österreich : Kroatien
23:23
PDF-Result
10.01.2020
17:30
Hypo NÖ : UHC Hollabrunn
30:18
PDF-Result
11.01.2020
11:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg
27:16
PDF-Result
11.01.2020
14:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
41:15
PDF-Result
11.01.2020
15:30
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
32:16
PDF-Result
12.01.2020
11:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
40:7
PDF-Result
12.01.2020
12:30
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
28:12
PDF-Result
15.01.2020
17:30
Hypo NÖ 2 : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
18:15
PDF-Result
18.01.2020
10:00
Handballclub Mödling : U.Handball ClubTulln
20:26
PDF-Result
18.01.2020
11:30
HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
12:23
PDF-Result
18.01.2020
16:00
Hypo NÖ : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
37:25
PDF-Result
19.01.2020
12:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
37:26
PDF-Result
19.01.2020
14:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : SK Keplinger-Traun
32:14
PDF-Result
19.01.2020
15:30
HYPO NÖ 1 : UHC Stockerau
16:10
PDF-Result
01.02.2020
18:00
Hypo NÖ : SSV Dornbirn Schoren
-
09.02.2020
15:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
-
09.02.2020
18:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Handballclub Mödling : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Handballclub Mödling : Vöslauer HC
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Handballclub Mödling : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Handballclub Mödling : SG Krems / Langenlois 2
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Handballclub Mödling : U.Handball ClubTulln
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : HMW GKL Waldviertel
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt 1
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Roxcel Handball Tulln
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
15.02.2020
00:00
Hypo NÖ 2 : UHC Stockerau
-
15.02.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
-
15.02.2020
19:00
Hypo NÖ : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
-
16.02.2020
10:00
Hypo NÖ : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
16.02.2020
12:00
Hypo NÖ : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
16.02.2020
16:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Holding Graz
-
16.02.2020
18:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HSG Holding Graz
-
19.02.2020
18:15
Hypo NÖ : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
-
22.02.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg
-
22.02.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg
-
22.02.2020
19:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg
-
23.02.2020
14:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg
-
26.02.2020
18:15
Hypo NÖ : Vöslauer HC
-
01.03.2020
11:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : GKL Waldviertel
-
07.03.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen
-
07.03.2020
19:00
Hypo NÖ : SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen
-
08.03.2020
16:00
Hypo NÖ : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
11.03.2020
19:45
Hypo NÖ 1 : Vöslauer HC
-
14.03.2020
14:00
roomz hotels vöslauer hc : UHC Hollabrunn
-
14.03.2020
16:00
roomz hotels vöslauer hc : UHC Hollabrunn
-
18.03.2020
20:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Novakustik ZV Wiener Neustadt
-
21.03.2020
14:00
Hypo NÖ : Vöslauer HC
-
22.03.2020
10:00
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
-
28.03.2020
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC LINZ AG
-
28.03.2020
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : HC LINZ AG
-
29.03.2020
10:00
HYPO NÖ 2 : HYPO NÖ 1
-
29.03.2020
10:50
UHC Raika Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
29.03.2020
11:40
Union Korneuburg (Damen) : HYPO NÖ 1
-
29.03.2020
12:30
HYPO NÖ 2 : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
29.03.2020
13:20
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Union Korneuburg (Damen)
-
02.04.2020
18:30
Hypo NÖ : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
-
03.04.2020
16:45
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Bregenz Handball
-
03.04.2020
19:00
SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN : Bregenz Handball
-
04.04.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
04.04.2020
19:00
Hypo NÖ : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
05.04.2020
10:30
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
22.04.2020
19:45
Hypo NÖ 1 : SG UHC Tulln / UHC Stockerau
-
25.04.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Volksbank Stockerau
-
25.04.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Stockerau
-
25.04.2020
19:00
Hypo NÖ : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
-
03.05.2020
11:00
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
09.05.2020
10:00
Hypo NÖ : ZV Wr. Neustadt
-
09.05.2020
10:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
-
09.05.2020
10:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
09.05.2020
17:00
Hypo NÖ : Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC
-