Main area
Stadthalle Gänserndorf
- AdresseKudlichgasse 28, 2230 Gänserndorf
- Tel:+43 2282 2651332
Datum | Mannschaften | Tore |
09.09.2023 10:00 |
Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
19:22 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 11:20 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : Handball Wölfe Wien |
29:26 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 13:05 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
15:10 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 14:25 |
Handball Wölfe Wien : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
27:21 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 16:10 |
Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
17:15 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 17:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Wölfe Wien |
14:16 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 15:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
29:20 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 16:45 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : UHC Admira Wien |
25:29 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : Post SV Wien |
37:30 PDF-Result |
01.10.2023 10:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : SG Tulln / Hollabrunn |
26:34 PDF-Result |
07.10.2023 17:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Wölfe Wien |
28:26 PDF-Result |
07.10.2023 19:00 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
21:33 PDF-Result |
08.10.2023 11:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
16:27 PDF-Result |
08.10.2023 13:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Stockerau |
20:14 PDF-Result |
08.10.2023 14:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ |
20:27 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
17:18 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 15:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
0:0 |
04.11.2023 17:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
27:19 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) |
32:27 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 14:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Eggenburg |
17:14 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 15:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Mödling |
23:27 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 17:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Eggenburg |
22:29 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 19:00 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
21:37 PDF-Result |
12.11.2023 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
45:12 PDF-Result |
18.11.2023 11:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : HIB Handball Graz |
28:28 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 10:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Mödling |
16:28 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 11:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Union Handball Wienerwald |
37:22 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 12:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : HC Fivers U14 |
23:27 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg |
0:0 |
02.12.2023 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg |
0:0 |
02.12.2023 15:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
23:14 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 17:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten |
19:30 PDF-Result |
02.12.2023 19:15 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : UHC Stockerau /2 |
27:31 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 09:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
19:15 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 09:50 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
15:13 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 10:40 |
UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) : Hypo NÖ 1 |
10:23 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 11:30 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
12:27 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 12:20 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
21:4 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 13:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
23:25 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 14:20 |
UHC Tulln : UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) |
0:0 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 15:10 |
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
36:26 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 16:00 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) |
35:6 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 16:50 |
UHC Tulln : UHC Stockerau |
0:12 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 00:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Veranstalter Gruppe C* |
0:0 |
16.12.2023 00:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Veranstalter Gruppe B* |
0:0 |
16.12.2023 19:45 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : #1Team Handballsportverein |
31:23 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 09:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
28:27 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 10:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
26:37 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 11:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten |
18:22 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 12:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten 1 |
23:26 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
20:33 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 17:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
24:19 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 19:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ |
11:45 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 13:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
22:24 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 14:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Stockerau |
31:15 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : BT Füchse |
31:35 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 14:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
27:40 PDF-Result |
02.02.2024 19:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Stockerau |
12:0 PDF-Result |
17.02.2024 13:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
16:31 PDF-Result |
17.02.2024 15:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
31:35 PDF-Result |
17.02.2024 17:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : Union Straßberger Horn 2 |
38:21 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten |
17:26 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 11:30 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois : Hypo NÖ |
17:23 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
32:23 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 15:30 |
UNION St. Pölten : Hypo NÖ |
18:23 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 10:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Hollabrunn |
25:27 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 11:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Hollabrunn 1 |
35:24 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 12:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Tulln |
20:16 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ |
24:22 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 16:00 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
24:29 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 18:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) |
30:31 PDF-Result |
02.03.2024 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
30:41 PDF-Result |
02.03.2024 15:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
15:28 PDF-Result |
09.03.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
11:18 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 12:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Mödling |
15:23 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
38:30 PDF-Result |
10.03.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ |
21:33 PDF-Result |
12.03.2024 19:30 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2 |
26:23 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 00:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 |
31:25 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 10:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten |
9:15 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 12:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Spiders Wels |
0:0 |
17.03.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Eggenburg |
0:0 |
17.03.2024 16:00 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : Handball Wölfe Wien |
28:28 PDF-Result |
17.03.2024 18:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
31:25 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : UHC Eggenburg 2 |
41:17 PDF-Result |
06.04.2024 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : UHC Eggenburg |
- |
06.04.2024 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1 |
- |
07.04.2024 11:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
- |
07.04.2024 12:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
- |
07.04.2024 14:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
- |
07.04.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
07.04.2024 18:30 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois |
- |
14.04.2024 00:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 1 ML1 |
- |
14.04.2024 13:15 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
- |
14.04.2024 14:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) |
- |
14.04.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
- |
14.04.2024 18:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 |
- |
20.04.2024 12:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Tulln |
- |
20.04.2024 13:45 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Mödling |
- |
20.04.2024 15:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Handball Wölfe Wien |
- |
20.04.2024 17:00 |
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf : WAT Brigittenau |
- |
20.04.2024 19:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf : Handball WEST WIEN (LV) |
- |
27.04.2024 12:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Hypo NÖ |
- |
28.04.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
- |
28.04.2024 18:00 |
UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 |
- |
03.05.2024 19:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
- |
05.05.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Union Handball Wienerwald (a.K.) |
- |
09.05.2024 16:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : SG Tulln / Hollabrunn |
- |
12.05.2024 17:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
- |
25.05.2024 14:00 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Hollabrunn |
- |