.

Landessportcenter Tirol

  • Adresse
    Olympiastraße 10, 6020 Innsbruck
Datum Mannschaften Tore
10.09.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union JURI Leoben
29:25
PDF-Result
10.09.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union JURI Leoben
25:31
PDF-Result
15.10.2017
13:00
HIT - Die Wölfe : ULZ Schwaz
0:12
PDF-Result
15.10.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : ATV Trofaiach
39:28
PDF-Result
15.10.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : ATV Trofaiach
21:25
PDF-Result
05.11.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20
20:21
PDF-Result
05.11.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Vöslauer HC
27:21
PDF-Result
11.11.2017
19:30
medalp Handball Tirol : HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten
30:33
PDF-Result
26.11.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union Korneuburg (Herren)
28:28
PDF-Result
26.11.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
29:26
PDF-Result
03.12.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
31:22
PDF-Result
03.12.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
26:28
PDF-Result
10.12.2017
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
29:33
PDF-Result
10.12.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten
29:28
PDF-Result
22.12.2017
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten
29:40
PDF-Result
22.12.2017
19:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten
19:27
PDF-Result
20.01.2018
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
45:11
PDF-Result
20.01.2018
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
30:26
PDF-Result
11.02.2018
15:30
medalp Handball Tirol : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
30:27
PDF-Result
11.02.2018
17:30
medalp Handball Tirol : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
25:26
PDF-Result
24.02.2018
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : ATV Trofaiach
39:20
PDF-Result
24.02.2018
19:00
medalp Handball Tirol : ATV Trofaiach
33:30
PDF-Result
11.03.2018
15:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union Korneuburg (Herren)
36:23
PDF-Result
11.03.2018
17:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
26:32
PDF-Result
25.03.2018
16:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten
27:27
PDF-Result
25.03.2018
18:00
medalp Handball Tirol : Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten
28:33
PDF-Result
07.06.2018
08:30
Roh Italian Master (ITA) : Dabas-Zenta (HUN)
-
07.06.2018
09:15
Bochnia OB (POL) : Austrian Veterans (AUT)
-
07.06.2018
10:00
TBSC Amson´s (HUN) : San Saba Graffiti (ITA)
-
07.06.2018
10:45
FIF (DEN) : Ironcats (HUN)
-
07.06.2018
11:30
Austrian Veterans (AUT) : Roh Italian Master (ITA)
-
07.06.2018
12:15
Dabas-Zenta (HUN) : Bochnia OB (POL)
-
07.06.2018
13:00
TBSC Amson´s (HUN) : FIF (DEN)
-
07.06.2018
13:45
Ironcats (HUN) : San Saba Graffiti (ITA)
-
07.06.2018
14:30
M50 Portugal (POR) : Trionfale Roma (ITA)
-
07.06.2018
15:15
Master Warszawa (POL) : DTE (HUN)
-
07.06.2018
16:00
Viktoria (HUN) : SK Elite Nitra (SVK)
-
07.06.2018
16:45
TBSC Amson´s (HUN) : Ironcats (HUN)
-
07.06.2018
17:30
San Saba Graffiti (ITA) : FIF (DEN)
-
07.06.2018
18:15
Oppegaard (NOR) : Viktoria (HUN)
-
07.06.2018
19:00
DTE (HUN) : M50 Portugal (POR)
-
07.06.2018
19:45
Trionfale Roma (ITA) : Master Warszawa (POL)
-
07.06.2018
20:30
Oppegaard (NOR) : SK Elite Nitra (SVK)
-
08.06.2018
08:30
Lynge Uggeloese (DEN) : Roma Handball (ITA)
-
08.06.2018
09:15
BK Ydun (DEN) : HBH Morava (CZE)
-
08.06.2018
10:00
Angyalok (HUN) : Latino Masters (ITA)
-
08.06.2018
10:45
ETO XXL (HUN) : Lynge Uggeloese (DEN)
-
08.06.2018
11:30
HBH Morava (CZE) : Roma Handball (ITA)
-
08.06.2018
12:15
Odessa (UKR) : CAT +45 (ESP)
-
08.06.2018
13:00
MAFC Old Boys (HUN) : FHK-FIF-Valby (DEN)
-
08.06.2018
13:45
Latino Masters (ITA) : Lynge Uggeloese (DEN)
-
08.06.2018
14:30
Budapest OB (HUN) : Roma Handball (ITA)
-
08.06.2018
15:15
Silesia Oldi (POL) : HC Viimsi (EST)
-
08.06.2018
16:00
Angyalok (HUN) : BK Ydun (DEN)
-
08.06.2018
16:45
HBH Morava (CZE) : ETO XXL (HUN)
-
08.06.2018
17:30
2. Group B* : 1. Group A*
-
08.06.2018
17:30
2. Group D* : 1. Group C*
-
08.06.2018
18:15
1. Group B* : 2. Group A*
-
08.06.2018
18:15
1. Group D* : 2. Group C*
-
08.06.2018
19:00
4. Group B* : 3. Group A*
-
08.06.2018
19:00
4. Group D* : 3. Group C*
-
08.06.2018
19:45
3. Group B* : 4. Group A*
-
08.06.2018
19:45
3. Group D* : 4. Group C*
-
08.06.2018
20:30
1. Group A* : 1. Group B*
-
08.06.2018
20:30
1. Group C* : 1. Group D*
-
09.06.2018
08:30
3. Group A* : 3. Group B*
-
09.06.2018
09:15
3. Group C* : 3. Group D*
-
09.06.2018
10:00
4. Group A* : 4. Group B*
-
09.06.2018
10:45
4. Group C* : 4. Group D*
-
09.06.2018
11:30
2. Group A* : 2. Group B*
-
09.06.2018
12:15
2. Group C* : 2. Group D*
-
09.06.2018
13:00
FIF (DEN) : Viktoria (HUN)
-
09.06.2018
13:00
4. Group III* : 4. Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
13:45
3. Group III* : 3 Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
13:45
3. Group III* : 3. Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
14:30
1. Group I* : 2. Group II*
-
09.06.2018
14:30
1. Group I* : 2. Group II*
-
09.06.2018
15:15
1. Group II* : 2. Group I*
-
09.06.2018
15:15
1. Group II* : 2. Group I*
-
09.06.2018
16:00
7. Group A* : 7. Group B*
-
09.06.2018
16:00
2. Group III* : 2. Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
16:45
1. Group III* : 1. Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
16:45
1. Group III* : 1. Group IV*
-
09.06.2018
17:30
4. Group I* : 4. Group II*
-
09.06.2018
17:30
4. Group I* : 4. Group II*
-
09.06.2018
18:15
L HF1 (47)* : L HF2 (48)*
-
09.06.2018
18:15
L SF1 (47)* : L SF2 (48)*
-
09.06.2018
19:15
3. Group I* : 3. Group II*
-
09.06.2018
19:15
3. Group I* : 3. Group II*
-