.

Ergebnis


Österreich
25 : 28 Download PDF-Result
(11 : 13)

Rumänien
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
Österreich 25 1 2 5 0
Rumänien 28 2 3 4 1
2:52 0:1 Tor: Pintea Crina Elena
3:06 1:1 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
3:32 1:2 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
4:44 Gelbe Karte: HUBER Josefine
6:08 Gelbe Karte: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
8:22 Gelbe Karte: Pintea Crina Elena
9:29 Gelbe Karte: Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli
9:42 2:2 Tor: FREY Sonja
11:02 3:2 Tor: GERISCH ROmana
11:57 3:3 Tor: Geiger Melinda Anamaria
12:29 4:3 Tor: FREY Sonja
12:40 Gelbe Karte: DEDIC Mirela
13:18 Team-Timeout: Gast
13:34 5:3 Tor: DEDIC Mirela
13:43 5:4 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
14:54 5:5 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
15:25 6:5 Tor: FREY Sonja
15:44 6:6 Tor: Geiger Melinda Anamaria
16:12 7:6 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
16:59 7:7 Tor: Popa Laura Petruta
16:59 Zeitstrafe: HUBER Josefine
18:16 8:7 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
19:49 Zeitstrafe: DEDIC Mirela
20:09 8:8 Tor: Bacaoanu Raluca Elena
22:37 Zeitstrafe: HUBER Josefine
22:37 8:9 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
23:17 Zeitstrafe: Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli
24:34 Team-Timeout: Heim
25:26 8:10 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
26:17 9:10 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
26:37 9:11 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
27:49 9:12 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
28:24 9:13 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
28:55 10:13 Tor: FREY Sonja
29:55 11:13 Tor: BÖSCH Tamara
30:00 11:13 Halbzeit
30:35 11:14 Tor: Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli
31:16 11:15 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
31:25 12:15 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
32:15 13:15 Tor: BÖSCH Tamara
33:34 14:15 Tor: DEDIC Mirela
34:33 14:16 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
36:55 14:17 Tor: Geiger Melinda Anamaria
37:57 15:17 Tor: DEDIC Mirela
39:47 15:18 Tor: Geiger Melinda Anamaria
39:57 16:18 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
40:07 16:19 Tor: Pintea Crina Elena
40:18 Zeitstrafe: Popa Laura Petruta
40:27 17:19 Tor: Feierle Julia
41:11 17:20 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
41:44 18:20 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
41:49 Zeitstrafe: Pintea Crina Elena
42:10 18:21 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
43:33 19:21 Tor: FREY Sonja
44:56 19:22 Tor: Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli
45:29 Zeitstrafe: DEDIC Mirela
46:02 19:23 Tor: Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli
46:25 20:23 Tor: HUBER Josefine
47:23 Rote Karte: Geiger Melinda Anamaria
48:55 21:23 Tor: HUBER Josefine
50:45 21:24 Tor: Neagu Cristina Georgiana
50:54 Team-Timeout: Heim
51:51 22:24 Tor: SCHINDLER Johanna
53:17 23:24 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
54:23 24:24 Tor: SCHEFFKNECHT Beate
54:36 Team-Timeout: Gast
54:59 24:25 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
55:29 Zeitstrafe: Adespii Molnar Andreea
56:31 24:26 Tor: Buceschi Eliza Iulia
56:38 25:26 Tor: SCHINDLER Johanna
58:21 Zeitstrafe: SCHINDLER Johanna
59:28 25:27 Tor: Chiper Laura
59:36 Team-Timeout: Heim
59:50 25:28 Tor: Pristavita Iona Laura
60:00 25:28 Ende regul?re Spielzeit