.

SH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse

  • Adresse
    Lieblgasse 4a, 1220 Wien
  • Tel:
    +43 1 4000 51240
Datum Mannschaften Tore
25.09.2021
14:15
UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien
7:32
PDF-Result
25.09.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
26:14
PDF-Result
25.09.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
27:29
PDF-Result
09.10.2021
14:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
25:16
PDF-Result
09.10.2021
15:30
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Brigittenau
36:27
PDF-Result
09.10.2021
17:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
23:58
PDF-Result
09.10.2021
19:00
TV Kagran : WAT Brigittenau/ 2
17:33
PDF-Result
10.10.2021
14:45
UHC Admira Wien : MGA Fivers
24:24
PDF-Result
10.10.2021
16:15
TV Kagran : WAT Liesing
28:38
PDF-Result
10.10.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (ML)
31:32
PDF-Result
10.10.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
31:32
PDF-Result
16.10.2021
14:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union Korneuburg Handball Damen
33:16
PDF-Result
16.10.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Wein4tler Netzwerk Hollabrunn
35:24
PDF-Result
16.10.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Wein4tler Netzwerk Hollabrunn
24:33
PDF-Result
17.10.2021
12:00
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
36:52
PDF-Result
17.10.2021
13:45
WAT Brigittenau : TV Kagran
50:19
PDF-Result
17.10.2021
15:30
WAT Brigittenau/ 2 : Handball Wölfe Wien
40:39
PDF-Result
17.10.2021
17:15
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1)
23:29
PDF-Result
26.10.2021
14:00
TV Kagran : WAT Atzgersdorf/2
-
26.10.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : GKL Waldviertel
-
26.10.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen
-
06.11.2021
14:15
UHC Admira Wien : MGA Fivers
-
06.11.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Graz
-
06.11.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Graz
-
07.11.2021
14:30
TV Kagran : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
07.11.2021
16:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
-
07.11.2021
18:30
TV Kagran : SG WAT20/Danube Flyers
-
14.11.2021
09:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
14.11.2021
10:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
14.11.2021
12:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
14.11.2021
14:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : BT Füchse
-
14.11.2021
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : GKL Waldviertel
-
14.11.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
20.11.2021
14:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : MGA Fivers
-
20.11.2021
15:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
-
20.11.2021
17:00
UHC Admira Wien : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
-
20.11.2021
19:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Brigittenau
-
21.11.2021
14:00
UHC Admira Wien : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
-
21.11.2021
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
21.11.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : TV Kagran
-
27.11.2021
14:15
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
27.11.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : Union St. Pölten Frauen
-
27.11.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : Union St. Pölten Frauen
-
04.12.2021
13:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : MGA Fivers
-
04.12.2021
15:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union West-Wien Handball
-
04.12.2021
17:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
04.12.2021
19:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Eggenburg
-
05.12.2021
11:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.)
-
05.12.2021
12:30
WAT Brigittenau/ 2 : WAT Brigittenau
-
05.12.2021
14:00
TV Kagran : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
05.12.2021
15:30
TV Kagran : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1)
-
05.12.2021
17:00
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers : WAT Liesing
-
11.12.2021
14:15
UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
11.12.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : Roxcel Handball Tulln
-
11.12.2021
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : Roxcel Handball Tulln
-
12.12.2021
11:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
12.12.2021
12:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : Post SV Wien (a.K.)
-
12.12.2021
14:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : BT Füchse
-
12.12.2021
16:00
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers : WAT Atzgersdorf/2
-
12.12.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union West-Wien
-
12.12.2021
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union West-Wien
-
12.12.2021
19:30
TV Kagran : #1Team Handball SV
-
19.12.2021
13:00
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20 : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
19.12.2021
14:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
-
19.12.2021
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
19.12.2021
17:30
UHC Admira Wien : MGA Fivers
-
09.01.2022
13:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
09.01.2022
14:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
09.01.2022
16:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
09.01.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Post SV Wien/HCKW
-
09.01.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Post SV Wien/HCKW
-
15.01.2022
14:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
15.01.2022
16:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
-
15.01.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
-
16.01.2022
09:00
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Post SV Wien
-
16.01.2022
10:00
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20 : Union West-Wien
-
16.01.2022
11:00
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
16.01.2022
12:00
Union West-Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
-
16.01.2022
13:00
Post SV Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
16.01.2022
14:00
WAT Atzgersdorf : SG Danube Flyers / WAT20
-
22.01.2022
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : SK Keplinger-Traun
-
22.01.2022
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : SK Keplinger-Traun
-
23.01.2022
14:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
23.01.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
23.01.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
-
29.01.2022
15:30
Union West-Wien /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/2
-
29.01.2022
16:30
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20 : Union West-Wien /2
-
29.01.2022
17:30
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/2
-
29.01.2022
17:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
20.02.2022
11:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
20.02.2022
12:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
20.02.2022
14:00
TV Kagran : WAT Brigittenau
-
20.02.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Brigittenau/ 2
-
20.02.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
-
26.02.2022
14:15
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
26.02.2022
16:00
UHC Admira Wien : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
26.02.2022
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
27.02.2022
09:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.)
-
27.02.2022
11:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : MGA Fivers
-
27.02.2022
13:15
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
27.02.2022
14:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
27.02.2022
16:00
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers : Post SV Wien (M1)
-
27.02.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : HC Fivers U18
-
06.03.2022
11:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : MGA Fivers
-
06.03.2022
14:00
UHC Admira Wien : BT Füchse
-
06.03.2022
14:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union Handball Club Tulln
-
06.03.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : TV Kagran
-
06.03.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (ML)
-
06.03.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
12.03.2022
14:00
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
-
12.03.2022
15:45
UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
12.03.2022
17:15
UHC Admira Wien : WAT Brigittenau/ 2
-
26.03.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
27.03.2022
10:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : MGA Fivers
-
27.03.2022
11:30
WAT Brigittenau : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
27.03.2022
13:00
WAT Brigittenau/ 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
27.03.2022
14:30
TV Kagran : UHC Admira Wien
-
27.03.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien
-
27.03.2022
19:30
TV Kagran : Post SV Wien (M1)
-
03.04.2022
13:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
03.04.2022
14:30
UHC Admira Wien : Union Korneuburg Handball Damen
-
03.04.2022
16:15
Handball Wölfe Wien : BT Füchse
-
03.04.2022
18:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : U.Sparkasse Horn
-
24.04.2022
11:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
-
24.04.2022
16:30
WAT Brigittenau : WAT Brigittenau/ 2
-
24.04.2022
18:00
UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
08.05.2022
11:30
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
08.05.2022
12:45
UHC Admira Wien : MGA Fivers
-
08.05.2022
14:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union West-Wien
-
08.05.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Post SV Wien
-
08.05.2022
16:00
Handball Wölfe Wien : Post SV Wien
-
14.05.2022
16:45
Handball Wölfe Wien : Union West-Wien
-
14.05.2022
18:00
TV Kagran : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1)
-
14.05.2022
19:30
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers : #1Team Handball SV
-