.

Sporthalle Alte Au

Datum Mannschaften Tore
02.09.2023
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : BT Füchse Style your Smile
12:23
PDF-Result
02.09.2023
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : BT Füchse Style your Smile
24:21
PDF-Result
15.09.2023
20:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4
25:32
PDF-Result
16.09.2023
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf
18:20
PDF-Result
16.09.2023
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf
28:27
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
10:30
HC Fivers U14 : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1
24:15
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
11:50
HIB Handball Graz : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
17:17
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
13:35
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : HIB Handball Graz
26:15
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
14:55
SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat : HC Fivers U14
16:16
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
16:40
HC Fivers U14 : HIB Handball Graz
16:17
PDF-Result
17.09.2023
18:00
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
20:17
PDF-Result
23.09.2023
18:00
Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 : UHC Eggenburg
34:25
PDF-Result
24.09.2023
15:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Hypo NÖ 1
7:37
PDF-Result
30.09.2023
13:30
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4
34:28
PDF-Result
30.09.2023
13:30
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 1 ML1
34:28
PDF-Result
01.10.2023
15:30
UHC Stockerau : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels
14:16
PDF-Result
01.10.2023
17:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : WAT Brigittenau
26:17
PDF-Result
08.10.2023
14:00
UHC Stockerau : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
26:22
PDF-Result
11.10.2023
20:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : MGA Fivers
25:25
PDF-Result
14.10.2023
11:00
UHC Stockerau : Union Tigers Korneuburg
25:25
PDF-Result
14.10.2023
12:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR
40:27
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
11:00
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
27:19
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
11:50
Union Horn : UHC Tulln
5:31
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
12:40
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Stockerau
19:20
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
13:30
UHC Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1
11:26
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
14:20
Union Horn : UHC Stockerau
4:39
PDF-Result
21.10.2023
16:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
15:33
PDF-Result
22.10.2023
13:15
UHC Stockerau : UHC Hollabrunn
19:21
PDF-Result
22.10.2023
15:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz
22:32
PDF-Result
22.10.2023
17:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Post SV Wien
27:31
PDF-Result
28.10.2023
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz
21:35
PDF-Result
28.10.2023
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz
23:24
PDF-Result
05.11.2023
15:20
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels
20:29
PDF-Result
05.11.2023
16:50
UHC Stockerau : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1
27:24
PDF-Result
18.11.2023
16:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
19:41
PDF-Result
19.11.2023
13:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : UHC Hollabrunn
28:18
PDF-Result
19.11.2023
15:00
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
18:41
PDF-Result
19.11.2023
17:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : UHC CNG Gänserndorf
27:21
PDF-Result
19.11.2023
17:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1
27:21
PDF-Result
24.11.2023
17:45
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1
32:29
PDF-Result
25.11.2023
13:30
UHC Stockerau : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg
13:19
PDF-Result
25.11.2023
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Handball WEST WIEN (LV)
32:30
PDF-Result
25.11.2023
17:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
30:23
PDF-Result
25.11.2023
19:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois
25:22
PDF-Result
03.12.2023
13:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.)
24:21
PDF-Result
10.12.2023
10:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg
20:16
PDF-Result
10.12.2023
13:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : SC witasek Ferlach
37:22
PDF-Result
10.12.2023
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : SC witasek Ferlach
23:25
PDF-Result
10.12.2023
17:00
UHC Stockerau : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois
16:35
PDF-Result
15.12.2023
18:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
19:38
PDF-Result
17.12.2023
13:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : Handball WEST WIEN
20:27
PDF-Result
17.12.2023
15:30
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV)
28:20
PDF-Result
14.01.2024
11:30
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
11:17
PDF-Result
14.01.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2
34:18
PDF-Result
19.01.2024
19:30
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
11:33
PDF-Result
20.01.2024
13:30
UHC Stockerau : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg
17:34
PDF-Result
20.01.2024
15:00
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils
10:28
PDF-Result
20.01.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln
31:34
PDF-Result
20.01.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln
21:33
PDF-Result
21.01.2024
13:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Union Handball Wienerwald
26:17
PDF-Result
21.01.2024
14:30
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois
29:24
PDF-Result
26.01.2024
18:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
42:15
PDF-Result
02.02.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg
22:30
PDF-Result
02.02.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg
27:34
PDF-Result
03.02.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : MGA Fivers
26:22
PDF-Result
15.02.2024
18:45
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois
17:30
PDF-Result
18.02.2024
13:00
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln
35:27
PDF-Result
18.02.2024
14:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : UHC Tulln
11:26
PDF-Result
18.02.2024
16:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : U. Sparkasse Korneuburg 2
30:23
PDF-Result
24.02.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : UNION St. Pölten
18:23
PDF-Result
24.02.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : Union St. Pölten Frauen
27:30
PDF-Result
24.02.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Union St. Pölten Frauen
28:27
PDF-Result
25.02.2024
18:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : #1Team Handballsportverein
36:20
PDF-Result
02.03.2024
13:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : HC Fivers U16 1
27:28
PDF-Result
02.03.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC
20:21
PDF-Result
03.03.2024
00:00
UHC Stockerau : Veranstalter Gruppe B*
0:0
03.03.2024
00:00
UHC Stockerau : Veranstalter Gruppe B*
0:0
10.03.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : Union Handball Wienerwald
21:25
PDF-Result
10.03.2024
17:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : UHC Admira Wien
34:31
PDF-Result
16.03.2024
12:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg : Handball Mödling
41:24
PDF-Result
16.03.2024
14:00
UHC Stockerau : u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg
23:36
PDF-Result
16.03.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : Hypo NÖ
18:25
PDF-Result
16.03.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : Hypo Niederösterreich
10:38
PDF-Result
16.03.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Hypo Niederösterreich
27:42
PDF-Result
23.03.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : Union Straßberger Horn 2
39:28
PDF-Result
23.03.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse
29:22
PDF-Result
23.03.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels
31:27
PDF-Result
30.03.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln
37:24
PDF-Result
06.04.2024
13:30
UHC Stockerau : Spiders Wels
26:15
PDF-Result
06.04.2024
15:15
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois
12:20
PDF-Result
06.04.2024
17:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels
21:25
PDF-Result
07.04.2024
14:00
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln
30:19
PDF-Result
07.04.2024
14:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg : SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln
0:0
13.04.2024
14:00
UHC Stockerau : Union Handball Wienerwald
29:20
PDF-Result
13.04.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
19:22
PDF-Result
13.04.2024
17:15
UHC Stockerau /2 : UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf
25:20
PDF-Result
14.04.2024
13:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz
17:35
PDF-Result
14.04.2024
14:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
37:18
PDF-Result
20.04.2024
13:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat
-
21.04.2024
10:30
UHC Stockerau : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1
-
21.04.2024
12:00
UHC Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
21.04.2024
13:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
21.04.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
-
21.04.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1
-
21.04.2024
17:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : WAT Fünfhaus Handball
-
28.04.2024
13:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg : HIB Handball Graz
-
04.05.2024
15:30
UHC Stockerau : Handball Mödling
-
04.05.2024
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
04.05.2024
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
09.05.2024
18:30
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 : UHC Eggenburg
-
09.05.2024
18:30
SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) : UHC Eggenburg
-
12.05.2024
10:00
UHC Stockerau : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
-
12.05.2024
11:30
UHC Stockerau : UHC Tulln
-
12.05.2024
13:00
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg : UHC Eggenburg (a.K.)
-
12.05.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV)
-
12.05.2024
17:00
UHC Stockerau /2 : Handball Wölfe Wien
-
26.05.2024
13:30
UHC Stockerau : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois
-
26.05.2024
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML1 : UHC Eggenburg 2
-