.

Ergebnis


SG SCF/HCK59
28 : 26 Download PDF-Result
(14 : 13)

HSG REMUS Bärnbach/Köflach
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
SG SCF/HCK59 28 2 1 8 1
HSG REMUS Bärnbach/Köflach 26 1 1 7 2
0:46 1:0 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
0:58 Gelbe Karte: KRAULAND Nils
1:41 2:0 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
3:41 2:1 Tor: KREIDL Simon
4:23 3:1 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
4:58 3:2 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
5:28 Zeitstrafe: SUPOVEC Aljaz
6:22 Gelbe Karte: GOLLNER Alexander
6:40 Zeitstrafe: GOLLNER Alexander
7:41 4:2 Tor: SAGER Nico
8:30 4:3 Tor: SMON Jakob
8:39 5:3 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
9:13 5:4 Tor: BOCKSRUKER Elias
10:20 5:5 Tor: PALMSTINGL Patrick Elias
10:29 Zeitstrafe: BOCKSRUKER Elias
11:28 5:6 Tor: SMON Jakob
12:59 5:7 Tor: LANGMANN Leonhard
13:03 Zeitstrafe: IVANJKO Gabriel
13:32 6:7 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
13:49 6:8 Tor: COSIC Antonio
14:44 7:8 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
14:44 Rote Karte: COSIC Antonio
15:31 Team-Timeout: Heim
16:04 8:8 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
16:41 Zeitstrafe: SMON Jakob
16:46 9:8 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
17:15 Zeitstrafe: KRONAWETTER Vinzent Paul
17:15 9:9 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
18:01 9:10 Tor: LANGMANN Leonhard
19:16 9:11 Tor: LANGMANN Leonhard
19:57 9:12 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
23:44 10:12 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
25:02 Team-Timeout: Gast
25:13 11:12 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
27:01 12:12 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
28:23 13:12 Tor: KRONAWETTER Vinzent Paul
29:38 13:13 Tor: SCHILLE Leonardo
29:48 14:13 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
30:00 14:13 Halbzeit
30:00 Zeitstrafe: WUZELLA Daniel
31:19 Zeitstrafe: Smon Wolfgang
31:38 14:14 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
32:42 15:14 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
33:51 16:14 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
34:02 16:15 Tor: SMON Jakob
34:25 17:15 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
35:01 17:16 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
35:29 18:16 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
36:11 Zeitstrafe: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
36:27 18:17 Tor: SCHILLE Leonardo
37:14 19:17 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
39:37 19:18 Tor: LANGMANN Leonhard
40:46 Zeitstrafe: KRAULAND Nils
40:46 19:19 Tor: MÜRZL Jonas
41:42 19:20 Tor: KREIDL Simon
42:41 Team-Timeout: Heim
44:11 20:20 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
44:46 20:21 Tor: KREIDL Simon
45:39 21:21 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
46:14 21:22 Tor: SMON Jakob
48:10 21:23 Tor: LANGMANN Leonhard
51:24 Zeitstrafe: MÜRZL Jonas
52:01 Team-Timeout: Gast
52:32 22:23 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
53:07 23:23 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
54:42 24:23 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
55:27 Zeitstrafe: SUPOVEC Aljaz
56:03 24:24 Tor: GOLLNER Alexander
56:25 25:24 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
56:56 25:25 Tor: MÜRZL Jonas
57:44 Rote Karte: Smon Wolfgang
57:44 Zeitstrafe: PALMSTINGL Patrick Elias
57:56 26:25 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
58:25 27:25 Tor: KRONAWETTER Vinzent Paul
59:29 Team-Timeout: Heim
59:29 27:26 Tor: KREIDL Simon
59:38 28:26 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
59:53 Zeitstrafe: SUPOVEC Aljaz
59:53 Rote Karte: SUPOVEC Aljaz
59:53 Zeitstrafe: MÜRZL Jonas
60:00 28:26 Ende regul?re Spielzeit