.

Ergebnis


UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
24 : 41 Download PDF-Result
(8 : 21)

ERBER UHK Krems
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf 24 3 2 4 0
ERBER UHK Krems 41 2 2 4 0
1:02 0:1 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
1:07 1:1 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
2:22 1:2 Tor: BRAUN Julian
3:35 1:3 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
4:41 2:3 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
5:16 2:4 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
6:34 2:5 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
7:17 Gelbe Karte: RÖTHIG Daniel
7:44 3:5 Tor: HENZL Johannes
8:41 3:6 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
9:25 3:7 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
9:33 Team-Timeout: Heim
10:23 Gelbe Karte: RUDISCHER Benedikt
10:55 4:7 Tor: PRAGER Jonathan
11:05 4:8 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
12:03 4:9 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
13:32 4:10 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
14:54 4:11 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
14:58 Gelbe Karte: WAGNER Fabian
16:14 4:12 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
16:53 5:12 Tor: FREITAG Florian
17:02 Team-Timeout: Gast
17:37 5:13 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
18:18 5:14 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
19:45 5:15 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
20:03 Gelbe Karte: WASHÜTTL Philipp
21:00 5:16 Tor: KITZLER Johannes
21:51 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
22:12 5:17 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
22:12 Team-Timeout: Heim
23:12 5:18 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
24:22 6:18 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
24:22 Zeitstrafe: RUDISCHER Benedikt
25:08 6:19 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
25:30 7:19 Tor: PRAGER Jonathan
26:05 7:20 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
28:27 8:20 Tor: MÜLLER Felix
28:38 8:21 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
30:00 8:21 Halbzeit
30:53 8:22 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
31:19 12:24 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
31:19 12:23 Tor: PRAGER Jonathan
31:19 11:22 Tor: HENZL Johannes
31:19 Zeitstrafe: RUDISCHER Benedikt
31:19 10:22 Tor: PRAGER Jonathan
31:19 11:23 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
31:19 9:22 Tor: MÜLLER Felix
36:59 12:25 Tor: BRAUN Julian
38:13 13:25 Tor: MÜLLER Felix
38:20 Zeitstrafe: RÖTHIG Daniel
38:52 13:26 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
39:20 14:26 Tor: FREITAG Philipp
40:00 Zeitstrafe: HÖLLERER Alexander
40:00 15:26 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
40:42 Zeitstrafe: WASHÜTTL Philipp
41:11 16:26 Tor: PRAGER Jonathan
41:39 16:27 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
42:05 17:27 Tor: FREITAG Philipp
43:09 18:27 Tor: FREITAG Philipp
43:13 Team-Timeout: Gast
43:35 Zeitstrafe: WAGNER Fabian
44:14 18:28 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
44:55 19:28 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
45:30 19:29 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
46:56 19:30 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
47:27 20:30 Tor: KIRCHMEYER Marvin
47:35 20:31 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
47:57 20:32 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
48:56 20:33 Tor: KITZLER Johannes
49:27 21:33 Tor: WASHÜTTL Philipp
49:52 21:34 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
50:14 21:35 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
50:56 21:36 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
50:59 Team-Timeout: Heim
51:21 21:37 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
51:57 22:37 Tor: MÜLLER Felix
52:39 23:37 Tor: HENZL Johannes
55:16 24:40 Tor: WAGNER Fabian
55:16 23:39 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
55:16 24:41 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
55:16 23:40 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
55:16 23:38 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
60:00 Zeitstrafe: MUCK Alexander