.

Ergebnis


ERBER UHK Krems
46 : 35 Download PDF-Result
(26 : 17)

SG SCF/HCK59
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
ERBER UHK Krems 46 1 3 4 0
SG SCF/HCK59 35 3 1 3 0
0:25 1:0 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
1:02 1:1 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
2:14 2:1 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
2:29 Gelbe Karte: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
2:47 2:2 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
3:38 3:2 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
4:55 3:3 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
5:00 Gelbe Karte: LAMBAUER Benjamin
6:14 4:3 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
6:49 5:3 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
7:31 6:3 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
8:12 6:4 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
8:30 7:4 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
8:58 7:5 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
9:22 8:5 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
9:34 Team-Timeout: Gast
10:17 8:6 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
10:21 9:6 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
11:07 10:6 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
11:17 Gelbe Karte: KRAULAND Nils
11:54 11:6 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
12:49 12:6 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
13:23 13:6 Tor: PAUSITS Noel
14:01 13:7 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
14:23 14:7 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
15:23 15:7 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
15:50 15:8 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
15:54 Gelbe Karte: RUDISCHER Benedikt
16:30 16:8 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
16:55 16:9 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
17:08 Zeitstrafe: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
17:08 17:9 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
18:20 18:9 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
18:52 Team-Timeout: Heim
19:03 19:9 Tor: BRAUN Julian
20:17 Zeitstrafe: STIGLITZ Wendelin
20:42 20:9 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
21:08 20:10 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
21:39 21:10 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
22:49 21:11 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
23:22 22:11 Tor: EBNER Elias
23:35 22:12 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
24:37 22:13 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
24:45 23:13 Tor: BRAUN Julian
24:57 23:14 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
25:04 Zeitstrafe: EPURE Sebastian
25:20 24:14 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
26:19 25:14 Tor: EBNER Elias
26:57 Zeitstrafe: WUZELLA Stefan
27:33 25:15 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
27:33 Zeitstrafe: RÖTHIG Daniel
28:44 25:16 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
29:50 25:17 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
30:00 26:17 Tor: EBNER Elias
30:00 26:17 Halbzeit
30:40 27:17 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
31:26 27:18 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
31:35 28:18 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
32:17 Zeitstrafe: ARTNER Kevin
32:17 28:19 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
33:03 29:19 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
33:18 29:20 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
33:50 30:20 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
34:36 30:21 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
35:15 31:21 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
35:32 32:21 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
36:54 33:21 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
37:03 33:22 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
38:03 33:23 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
39:26 34:23 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
40:02 Zeitstrafe: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
41:03 34:24 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
41:42 35:24 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
42:26 35:25 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
42:52 36:25 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
44:07 37:25 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
44:58 38:25 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
45:03 Team-Timeout: Gast
45:18 38:26 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
46:26 39:26 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
47:53 39:27 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
48:25 39:28 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
48:55 40:28 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
50:38 40:29 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
51:04 40:30 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
51:19 41:30 Tor: STIGLITZ Wendelin
53:53 41:31 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
54:13 42:31 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
54:20 43:31 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
54:58 43:32 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
55:59 44:32 Tor: HOFMANN Dominik
56:28 44:33 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
56:34 45:33 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
56:48 Team-Timeout: Gast
57:37 46:33 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
58:11 46:34 Tor: FALK Julian
59:53 46:35 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
60:00 46:35 Ende regul?re Spielzeit