.

Ergebnis


UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
30 : 32 Download PDF-Result
(14 : 16)

SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf 30 7 1 7 0
SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg 32 5 3 9 1
1:15 Gelbe Karte: GROßINGER Christoph
1:36 0:1 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
2:52 Gelbe Karte: NEUMAYER Stefan
3:52 Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Stefan
4:21 1:1 Tor: FAZIK Michal
5:07 1:2 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
6:22 Team-Timeout: Heim
7:06 1:3 Tor: LINTNER Felix
7:31 2:3 Tor: FAZIK Michal
8:19 2:4 Tor: GARHOFER Simon
9:22 Zeitstrafe: GANGEL Johann
9:44 2:5 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
10:41 Gelbe Karte: JARMER Maximilian
10:41 3:5 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
11:10 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
11:10 3:6 Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
11:59 4:6 Tor: BALAZ Robert
12:16 4:7 Tor: LINTNER Felix
12:54 5:7 Tor: HENZL Johannes
14:45 Gelbe Karte: FREITAG Philipp
15:50 6:7 Tor: FREITAG Philipp
17:07 Zeitstrafe: SCHLEGEL Paul
17:21 7:7 Tor: HENZL Johannes
19:03 7:8 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
20:12 8:8 Tor: HENZL Johannes
21:07 8:9 Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
21:43 9:9 Tor: BALAZ Robert
21:58 10:9 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
22:02 Team-Timeout: Gast
22:56 10:10 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
24:41 10:11 Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
24:56 11:11 Tor: SCHARMITZER Gregor
25:15 12:11 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
25:44 12:12 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
26:41 12:13 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
27:19 13:13 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
27:41 13:14 Tor: GARHOFER Simon
28:51 14:14 Tor: GANGEL Johann
29:24 14:15 Tor: GARHOFER Simon
29:38 Zeitstrafe: GROßINGER Christoph
29:53 14:16 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
30:00 14:16 Halbzeit
30:51 14:17 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
31:10 15:17 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
31:49 15:18 Tor: LINTNER Felix
32:05 Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Lukas
32:07 16:18 Tor: GANGEL Johann
32:53 17:18 Tor: TOTH Martin
34:07 18:18 Tor: GANGEL Johann
34:07 Zeitstrafe: LINTNER Felix
35:30 18:19 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
36:48 18:20 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
37:27 19:20 Tor: BALAZ Robert
37:32 19:21 Tor: GARHOFER Simon
38:37 19:22 Tor: GARHOFER Simon
39:00 19:23 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
39:22 20:23 Tor: FAZIK Michal
41:54 Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Stefan
41:57 21:23 Tor: GANGEL Johann
42:33 22:23 Tor: FAZIK Michal
43:17 22:24 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
44:43 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
44:58 22:25 Tor: JARMER Maximilian
46:35 Zeitstrafe: MÜLLER Felix
46:35 22:26 Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
47:48 22:27 Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
47:54 Team-Timeout: Heim
48:50 23:27 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
49:00 23:28 Tor: SCHLEGEL Paul
49:31 Rote Karte: GROßINGER Christoph
50:10 24:28 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
50:59 25:28 Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
51:32 Zeitstrafe: BALAZ Robert
51:47 25:29 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
52:21 26:29 Tor: FAZIK Michal
52:55 26:30 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
53:31 Zeitstrafe: GANGEL Johann
53:50 27:30 Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
54:39 Zeitstrafe: LINTNER Felix
54:50 28:30 Tor: FAZIK Michal
55:35 28:31 Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
56:26 28:32 Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
57:29 Team-Timeout: Heim
57:42 29:32 Tor: FAZIK Michal
58:22 Zeitstrafe: BALAZ Robert
58:52 Zeitstrafe: KUKLA Zdenek
59:26 Team-Timeout: Gast
59:49 30:32 Tor: FAZIK Michal
60:00 30:32 Ende regul?re Spielzeit
60:00 Zeitstrafe: GARHOFER Simon