.

Ergebnis


SG WAT20/Danube Flyers
21 : 31 Download PDF-Result
(11 : 14)

#1Team Handball SV
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers 21 1 2 6 1
#1Team Handball SV 31 0 2 3 0
2:46 0:1 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
3:27 1:1 Tor: RESCH Christoph
3:32 Zeitstrafe: RESCH Christoph
5:19 1:2 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
6:26 1:3 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
9:16 2:3 Tor: Schuster Leon
9:54 Gelbe Karte: KSIAZEK Nikola
10:25 2:4 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
10:50 2:5 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
12:42 2:6 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
12:42 Zeitstrafe: Schuster Leon
13:26 2:7 Tor: BAUER Georg
13:29 Gelbe Karte: WURST Markus
16:26 2:8 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
18:11 3:8 Tor: WURST Markus
18:15 Gelbe Karte: ARTNER Kevin
18:44 4:8 Tor: WURST Markus
18:53 4:9 Tor: AUTHERITH Maximilian
19:34 4:10 Tor: BAUER Georg
19:57 5:10 Tor: WURST Markus
20:18 5:11 Tor: MALY Andreas
20:18 Zeitstrafe: Schuster Leon
21:16 Gelbe Karte: MALY Andreas
21:43 5:12 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
22:15 5:13 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
22:34 Team-Timeout: Heim
23:15 6:13 Tor: WURST Markus
23:16 Zeitstrafe: KERRY Jakob
23:59 7:13 Tor: RESCH Christoph
24:17 7:14 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
24:41 8:14 Tor: Schuster Leon
25:45 Zeitstrafe: ETTENAUER Markus
26:40 9:14 Tor: KERRY Jakob
27:46 Zeitstrafe: HOLZMANN Wolfgang
28:23 10:14 Tor: RESCH Christoph
29:32 11:14 Tor: WURST Markus
30:00 11:14 Halbzeit
32:50 11:15 Tor: BAUER Georg
34:26 12:15 Tor: KSIAZEK Nikola
35:01 13:15 Tor: Schuster Leon
36:54 14:15 Tor: RESCH Christoph
36:55 Zeitstrafe: ETTENAUER Markus
36:55 Rote Karte: RESCH Christoph
38:12 14:16 Tor: BAUER Georg
39:29 14:17 Tor: BAUER Georg
40:33 14:18 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
41:09 14:19 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
43:32 14:20 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
45:11 14:21 Tor: ETTENAUER Markus
45:44 15:21 Tor: HOLZMANN Wolfgang
45:50 15:22 Tor: BAUER Georg
46:44 16:22 Tor: NICS Gernot
48:33 17:22 Tor: WURST Markus
48:44 17:23 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
49:41 Team-Timeout: Heim
49:59 17:24 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
51:34 18:24 Tor: Schuster Leon
51:44 18:25 Tor: SCHMID Stephan
54:11 18:26 Tor: MALY Andreas
56:40 19:26 Tor: KSIAZEK Nikola
56:45 Team-Timeout: Gast
56:45 Zeitstrafe: KSIAZEK Nikola
57:12 20:26 Tor: KERRY Jakob
57:16 Zeitstrafe: SCHMID Stephan
57:47 20:27 Tor: EHRENREICH Philipp
58:01 20:28 Tor: ETTENAUER Markus
58:31 21:28 Tor: HOLZMANN Wolfgang
58:40 21:29 Tor: MALY Andreas
59:21 21:30 Tor: MALY Andreas
59:58 21:31 Tor: MALY Andreas
60:00 21:31 Ende regul?re Spielzeit