.

Ergebnis


HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
31 : 30 Download PDF-Result
(13 : 13)

Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 31 1 1 5 0
Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten 30 2 1 5 0
1:46 0:1 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
2:01 1:1 Tor: RIEGER Mathias
2:36 Zeitstrafe: LICHTBLAU Lorin Lukas
3:37 1:2 Tor: KRAL Johannes
5:13 1:3 Tor: ZETTEL Martin
5:31 2:3 Tor: SCHUH Fabio
6:08 2:4 Tor: KRAL Johannes
7:06 2:5 Tor: KRAL Johannes
8:49 Gelbe Karte: RIEGER Mathias
9:13 3:5 Tor: NIGG Jakob
9:56 Zeitstrafe: RIEGER Mathias
10:41 4:5 Tor: SCHUH Fabio
10:59 4:6 Tor: KRAL Johannes
11:34 4:7 Tor: NEUMAIER Jan
12:07 5:7 Tor: LICHTBLAU Lorin Lukas
12:55 5:8 Tor: NEUMAIER Jan
14:14 6:8 Tor: LICHTBLAU Lorin Lukas
17:22 7:8 Tor: BAVLNKA Leon
19:12 8:8 Tor: MARASPIN Luca
19:25 8:9 Tor: POSSET Paul
19:54 9:9 Tor: MARASPIN Luca
20:28 9:10 Tor: POSSET Paul
20:35 Zeitstrafe: POSSET Paul
20:51 10:10 Tor: VILIS Peter
21:58 10:11 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
22:29 11:11 Tor: BREIT Leon
23:00 11:12 Tor: POSSET Paul
23:43 Zeitstrafe: HEIZINGER Florian
24:19 11:13 Tor: TIEFENBACHER Jakob
24:26 Team-Timeout: Heim
28:19 12:13 Tor: MIRJANIC Mateja
29:14 13:13 Tor: BAVLNKA Leon
29:48 Gelbe Karte: DJUKIC Damir
29:48 Zeitstrafe: TIEFENBACHER Thomas
30:00 13:13 Halbzeit
30:18 Zeitstrafe: PILS Alexander
31:40 14:13 Tor: DVORAK Florentin
32:09 15:13 Tor: NIGG Jakob
32:39 15:14 Tor: KRAL Johannes
33:18 15:15 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
33:26 16:15 Tor: DVORAK Florentin
33:59 16:16 Tor: NEUMAIER Jan
34:58 Zeitstrafe: NIGG Jakob
35:02 16:17 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
36:31 16:18 Tor: ZETTEL Martin
36:50 17:18 Tor: MIRJANIC Mateja
38:40 17:19 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
38:53 18:19 Tor: BAVLNKA Leon
39:19 19:19 Tor: LICHTBLAU Lorin Lukas
39:50 19:20 Tor: KRAL Johannes
40:44 20:20 Tor: SCHUH Fabio
40:50 Zeitstrafe: NEUMAIER Jan
41:23 Zeitstrafe: BRUCKNER Matthias
41:48 21:20 Tor: LICHTBLAU Lorin Lukas
42:29 22:20 Tor: NIGG Jakob
42:43 Team-Timeout: Gast
43:07 23:20 Tor: KRACK Mett
43:47 23:21 Tor: PILS Alexander
43:47 24:21 Tor: MARASPIN Luca
47:10 25:21 Tor: KRACK Mett
47:47 25:22 Tor: FLATSCHART Alexander
48:52 26:22 Tor: BERGER Benedikt
49:16 26:23 Tor: KRAL Johannes
49:45 27:23 Tor: HEIZINGER Florian
50:06 27:24 Tor: TIEFENBACHER Jakob
51:01 28:24 Tor: NIGG Jakob
52:21 28:25 Tor: KRAL Johannes
52:26 Zeitstrafe: BREIT Leon
52:47 Team-Timeout: Heim
53:08 29:25 Tor: BAVLNKA Leon
53:30 29:26 Tor: ZAKULA Nikola
54:57 29:27 Tor: MOSER Nils
55:34 30:27 Tor: KRACK Mett
56:21 31:27 Tor: SCHUH Fabio
57:41 31:28 Tor: BRUCKNER Matthias
58:23 Team-Timeout: Gast
58:36 31:29 Tor: NEUMAIER Jan
59:08 Team-Timeout: Heim
59:45 31:30 Tor: RUDOLPH Johannes Michael
60:00 31:30 Ende regul?re Spielzeit