.

Jugend weiblich Jahrgang 2002

Team_2002

    • Team
      Name Position Geb DatumVerein
      Begovic Melissa Begovic Melissa RR, LR 12.03.2002Union St. Pölten
      Benneker Naomi Bonita Benneker Naomi Bonita RL, RM 23.04.2002SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Betz Katrin Betz Katrin RF, RR 15.02.2002Union St. Pölten
      Dramac Kristina Dramac Kristina RR 09.01.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Fidesser Elena Fidesser Elena RM, LF 18.06.2002UHC Eggenburg
      Fuchs Denise Fuchs Denise TW 31.10.2002SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Geringer Vanessa Geringer Vanessa TW 09.02.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Goriupp Johanna Goriupp Johanna TW 26.04.2002HIB Handball Graz
      Gschwentner Lilli Gschwentner Lilli RF 15.02.2003WAT Atzgersdorf
      Hetemaj Djellza Hetemaj Djellza RM 09.06.2002Union St. Pölten
      Huber Marie Huber Marie LF, LR 29.10.2002SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Leitner Nora Leitner Nora LR, RR 05.05.2002Vöslauer HC
      Pandza Ana Pandza Ana RM 24.12.2003Hypo Niederösterreich
      Pandza Katarina Pandza Katarina RM, LR 17.04.2002Hypo Niederösterreich
      Spalt Lisa Spalt Lisa RF 13.01.2002HIB Handball Graz
      Steyrer Mirijam Steyrer Mirijam LF, RF 10.05.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Trupina Mia Trupina Mia LR, RM 27.08.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Vuckovic Anja Vuckovic Anja RR, LR 01.06.2002MGA Fivers
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Spiridon Simona Spiridon Simona Trainerin 01.02.1980
      Stefanoska Monika Stefanoska Monika Co-Trainerin 16.01.1984
      Bilyk Sergiy Bilyk Sergiy Torwart Trainer
      Köhler Sven Köhler Sven Physiotherapeut
      Haider Patricia Haider Patricia Delegationsleiterin 25.03.1996
      Rein Lorenzale Ines Rein Lorenzale Ines Delegationsleiterin 31.07.1994
      Spittaler Sara Spittaler Sara Teammanagerin 23.06.1993
    • Termine
      JULI
      17.07.2019 37:27 (19:16) FRA vs. AUT Freundschaftsspiel Crétail (FRA)
      18.07.2019 27:22 (17:12) FRA vs. AUT Freundschaftsspiel Crétail (FRA)
      AUGUST
      01.08.2019 19:00 Uhr ROU vs. AUT Europameisterschaft Celje (SLO)
      02.08.2019 17:00 Uhr HUN vs. AUT Europameisterschaft Celje (SLO)
      04.08.2019 19:00 Uhr SVK vs. AUT Europameisterschaft Celje (SLO)

    • Ergebnisse

      2019

      24.03.2019 AUT vs. SVK 35:31 (15:16) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      23.03.2019 DEN vs. AUT 28:23 (15:9) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      22.03.2019 HUN vs. AUT 28:22 (17:9) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      10.02.2019 AUT vs. SLO 27:26 (9:13) Freundschaftsspiel Graz
      09.02.2019 AUT vs. SLO 32:25 (14:12) Freundschaftsspiel Graz

      2018

      01.12.2018 AUT vs. FRA 27:26 (15:13) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      30.11.2018 AUT vs. FRA 19:19 (14:10) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      24.06.2018 ROU vs. AUT 33:28 (13:14) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      23.06.2018 TUR vs. AUT 24:36 (10:20) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      22.06.2018 AUT vs. MNE 23:18 (12:8) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      25.03.2018 ROU vs. AUT 35:29 (16:12) Turnier Siofok (HUN)
      24.03.2018 FRA vs. AUT 23:24 (13:10) Turnier Siofok (HUN)
      23.03.2018 HUN vs. AUT 43:28 (20:16) Turnier Siofok (HUN)