.

Juniorinnen weiblich Jahrgang 2000

NF-2000

    • Team
      Name Position Geb DatumVerein
      Bayezit Jülide Bayezit Jülide FR 14.11.2000ZV McDonald's Wr. Neustadt
      Cosic Anabel Cosic Anabel RL 25.06.2000Hypo Niederösterreich
      Draguljic Sarah Draguljic Sarah K 25.01.2000Hypo Niederösterreich
      Dramac Isabell Dramac Isabell RR 17.05.2000Hypo Niederösterreich
      Failmayer Johanna Failmayer Johanna RL 16.01.2000ATV Trofaiach
      Fehringer Lilly Fehringer Lilly FL 15.02.2001WAT Atzgersdorf
      Hirsch Nicole Hirsch Nicole FL 07.01.2001Hypo Niederösterreich
      Huber Lisa Huber Lisa TW 04.02.2000HIB Handball Graz
      Ivancok Lena Ivancok Lena TW 29.03.2001MGA Fivers
      Kofler Lea Kofler Lea RM 09.08.2000WAT Atzgersdorf
      Maksimovic Suzanne Maksimovic Suzanne K 25.01.2001SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Marksteiner Adriana Marksteiner Adriana RR 21.02.2000SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Martinovic Kristina Martinovic Kristina K 14.11.2001MGA Fivers
      Misic Natali Misic Natali TW 24.02.2000ZV McDonald's Wr. Neustadt
      Neidhart Nina Neidhart Nina FL 16.06.2001Hypo Niederösterreich
      Novak Sophie Novak Sophie RL 09.06.2000WAT Atzgersdorf
      Radulovic Sandra Radulovic Sandra RM 27.03.2001ZV McDonald's Wr. Neustadt
      Reichert Johanna Reichert Johanna RL 31.12.2001Union APG Korneuburg
      Schenter Sandra Schenter Sandra RW 15.01.2000Union APG Korneuburg
      Schlegel Klara Schlegel Klara RR 07.05.2001UHC Eggenburg
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Müller Helfried Müller Helfried Trainer 07.07.1966
      Freibauer Barbara Freibauer Barbara Co-Trainerin 26.05.1974
      Lumesberger Beate Lumesberger Beate Torwart Trainerin 18.12.1975
      Nikolov-Pires Christina Nikolov-Pires Christina Physiotherapeutin 16.10.1977
      Theisl Nike Theisl Nike Physiotherapeutin 26.10.1989
      Spittaler Sara Spittaler Sara Teammanagerin 23.06.1993
      Steinhauser Beate Steinhauser Beate Delegationsleiterin 27.07.1990
    • Termine

      Die nächsten Spieltermine stehen derzeit noch nicht fest.

    • Ergebnisse

      2018

      24.11.2018 AUT vs. HUN 23:34 (12:15) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      23.11.2018 AUT vs. HUN 20:26 (9:14) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      30.09.2018 CZE vs. AUT 28:23 (12:15) Freundschaftsspiel Prag (CZE)
      29.09.2018 CZE vs. AUT 31:24 (13:10) Freundschaftsspiel Prag (CZE)
      16.08.2018 AUT vs. TUN 32:25 (19:12) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      15.08.2018 AUT vs. HUN 22:36 (11:16) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      13.08.2018 POL vs. AUT 27:24 (13:15) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      12.08.2018 SVK vs. AUT 23:27 (12:14) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      10.08.2018 AUT vs. ANG 23:20 (12:11) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      09.08.2018 AUT vs. ROU 19:37 (8:21) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      07.08.2018 GER vs. AUT 26:17 (14:8) U18 WM Kielce (POL)
      03.06.2018 CRO vs. AUT 21:32 (17:14) Freundschaftsspiel Ivanic Grad (CRO)
      02.06.2018 CRO vs. AUT 33:27 (16:11) Freundschaftsspiel Ivanic Grad (CRO)
      25.03.2018 ESP vs. AUT 37:26 (15:17) W-U20 WM Quali Leiria (POR)
      24.03.2018 POR vs. AUT 22:24 (11:15) W-U20 WM Quali Leiria (POR)
      23.03.2018 BUL vs. AUT 14:26 (7:13) W-U20 WM Quali Leiria (POR)
      05.01.2018 AUT vs. SLO 41:31 (21:12) Freundschaftsspiel Südstadt
      04.01.2018 AUT vs. SLO 42:26 (20:11) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn

      2017

      16.08.2017 MNE vs. AUT 25:22 (10:12) U17 EM Michalovce (SVK)
      15.08.2017 AUT vs. CRO 29:23 (13:13) U17 EM Michalovce (SVK)
      13.08.2017 GER vs. AUT 28:10 (17:4) U17 EM Vorrunde Michalovce (SVK)
      11.08.2017 AUT vs. RUS 23:29 (13:12) U17 EM Vorrunde Michalovce (SVK)
      10.08.2017 NED vs. AUT 35:33 (12:13) U17 EM Vorrunde Michalovce (SVK)
      06.08.2017 CZE vs. AUT 29:34 (15:19) Freundschaftsspiel Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE)
      05.08.2017 CZE vs. AUT 27:36 (11:17) Freundschaftsspiel Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE)
      30.07.2017 GER vs. AUT 24:10 (10:5) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      29.07.2017 AUT vs. DEN  11:16 (7:7) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      29.07.2017 AUT vs. NOR 16:26 (7:11) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      28.07.2017 HV Saar vs. AUT  8:23 (6:11) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      28.07.2017 AUT vs. FIN  24:17 (15:11) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      15.06.2017 AUT vs. SUI 33:29 (16:12) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt
      14.06.2017 AUT vs. SUI 28:24 (14:11) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt
      01.05.2017 AUT vs. SLO 37:25 (20:10) Freundschaftsspiel Trofaiach
      30.04.2017 AUT vs. SLO 31:29 (18:16) Freundschaftsspiel Trofaiach

      2016

      27.11.2016 AUT vs. CZE 23:22 (9:10) Freundschaftsspiel Horn
      26.11.2016 AUT vs. CZE 29:26 (15:16) Freundschaftsspiel Hollabrunn
      01.11.2016 SVK vs. AUT 30:32 (14:14) Freundschaftsspiel Bratislava (SVK)
      31.10.2016 SVK vs. AUT 23:25 (10:15) Freundschaftsspiel Bratislava (SVK)
      05.10.2016 HUN vs. AUT 38:25 (21:12) Freundschaftsspiel  Györ (HUN)
      04.10.2016 HUN vs. AUT 42:21 (26:9) Freundschaftsspiel Györ (HUN)
      21.08.2016 AUT vs. GER 20:21 (7:10) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      20.08.2016 AUT vs. SVK 21:17 (9:7) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)
      19.08.2016 GER vs. AUT 22:20 (10:12) Turnier Saarbrücken (GER)