01.07.2023
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball WEST WIEN |
27:34
PDF-Result
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus (a.K.) : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
0:0
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe Wien |
36:13
PDF-Result
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
19:44
PDF-Result
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
37:28
PDF-Result
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus (a.K.) : Handball Wölfe Wien |
0:0
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
27:33
PDF-Result
|
01.07.2023
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
21:32
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
16:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Graz |
29:29
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Graz |
33:27
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
28:26
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
31:29
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
10:00 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) |
22:25
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
12:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
35:12
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
14:00 |
#1Team Handball SV II : Post SV Wien |
20:22
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
16:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Hollabrunn |
28:29
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Hollabrunn |
27:13
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
14:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
27:29
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
37:29
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : SK KONSTANT Traun |
26:19
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
20:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : SK KONSTANT Traun |
39:30
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
09:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
25:30
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
11:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
25:25
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
12:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) |
36:27
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
14:15 |
WAT Brigittenau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1) |
23:34
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
16:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
23:26
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
35:28
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
15:30 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : MGA Fivers |
5:34
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
17:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : UHC Graz |
24:35
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
19:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : Sportunion Leoben |
25:34
PDF-Result
|
08.10.2023
13:45 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus (a.K.) : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) |
17:32
PDF-Result
|
08.10.2023
15:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball WEST WIEN |
27:34
PDF-Result
|
08.10.2023
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
26:28
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
14:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
31:14
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
25:32
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
33:23
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
10:00 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : Handball WEST WIEN |
4:34
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
11:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : #1Team Handballsportverein |
25:24
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
13:15 |
WAT Brigittenau : #1Team Handballsportverein (M1) |
17:24
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
15:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) |
21:18
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
16:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1) |
27:27
PDF-Result
|
26.10.2023
16:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
33:29
PDF-Result
|
26.10.2023
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
30:24
PDF-Result
|
29.10.2023
16:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
42:25
PDF-Result
|
29.10.2023
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
36:23
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
14:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
23:29
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
16:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : #1Team Handballsportverein |
30:29
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
31:24
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
28:26
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
23:29
PDF-Result
|
21.11.2023
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
32:28
PDF-Result
|
21.11.2023
19:45 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
28:26
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
14:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Post SV Wien |
30:22
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
27:41
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
29:29
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
19:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
29:28
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
12:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) |
26:27
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
13:45 |
WAT Brigittenau : UHC Admira Wien |
21:34
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
15:15 |
WAT Brigittenau : TV Kagran |
34:31
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
17:00 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) |
27:29
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
18:45 |
#1Team Handballsportverein (M1) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1) |
25:25
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
14:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
34:19
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
19:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
28:19
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
14:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : UHC Eggenburg |
30:22
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion Leoben |
28:36
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion Leoben |
30:35
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
19:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : WAT Brigittenau |
26:18
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
14:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
28:12
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
16:00 |
WAT Brigittenau : UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf |
19:31
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
18:00 |
#1Team Handballsportverein (M1) : TV Kagran |
32:29
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
19:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : Handball WEST WIEN (LV) |
31:26
PDF-Result
|
18.01.2024
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : PaperPlane Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
32:26
PDF-Result
|
18.01.2024
20:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : ZumGlück Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
27:24
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
14:40 |
Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
16:22
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
15:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
24:18
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
16:20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball Wölfe Wien |
32:3
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
17:10 |
7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
31:13
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
18:00 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball WEST WIEN |
24:16
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
25:22
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
11:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira Wien |
15:23
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
12:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : TV Kagran |
38:19
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
14:30 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : Post SV Wien |
26:26
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
16:00 |
#1Team Handballsportverein (M1) : Post SV Wien (M1) |
25:28
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
17:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Post SV Wien 1b |
31:28
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
19:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
20:49
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
14:30 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) |
11:26
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
16:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Eggenburg |
31:36
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Eggenburg |
19:29
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
09:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 (a.K.) |
0:0
|
28.01.2024
10:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe Wien |
44:13
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
12:15 |
WAT Brigittenau : UHC Stockerau /2 |
18:29
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
14:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : UHC Eggenburg |
31:26
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
16:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II |
28:37
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
30:27
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
19:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : #1Team Handballsportverein (M1) |
21:20
PDF-Result
|
03.02.2024
19:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
29:25
PDF-Result
|
04.02.2024
13:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC Fivers U18 |
27:33
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
14:00 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : Handball WEST WIEN /3 |
21:17
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
14:50 |
Handball WEST WIEN /2 : WAT Brigittenau |
19:13
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
15:40 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 |
10:16
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
16:30 |
WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /3 |
14:23
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
17:20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Handball WEST WIEN /2 |
28:18
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
18:15 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
9:45
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
19:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Post SV Wien 1b |
31:23
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
10:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Post SV Wien |
37:15
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
12:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
22:30
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
13:15 |
Post SV Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) |
0:0
|
18.02.2024
13:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
10:30
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
14:30 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) |
9:36
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
16:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
48:29
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
26:25
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
19:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : UHC Admira Wien |
32:38
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
14:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) |
20:12
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
16:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
23:25
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
18:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
24:33
PDF-Result
|
02.03.2024
16:45 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
22:24
PDF-Result
|
02.03.2024
19:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
26:23
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
12:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
32:18
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
14:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Handball Graz |
31:19
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
15:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Handball Graz |
33:29
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
17:30 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : Handball WEST WIEN (LV) |
10:34
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
19:15 |
#1Team Handballsportverein (M1) : WAT Brigittenau |
35:20
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
15:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
35:21
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
30:25
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
19:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : Post SV Wien |
17:19
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
09:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
21:32
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
11:00 |
WAT Brigittenau : Post SV Wien (M1) |
18:38
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
12:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf |
32:29
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
14:45 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
27:45
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
17:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
30:21
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
18:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 |
21:20
PDF-Result
|
17.03.2024
14:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf (LV) |
24:24
PDF-Result
|
17.03.2024
16:00 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) |
27:37
PDF-Result
|
17.03.2024
17:45 |
#1Team Handballsportverein (M1) : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) |
18:24
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC Fivers U18 |
0:0
|
23.03.2024
17:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Eggenburg |
31:31
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
19:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Eggenburg |
25:34
PDF-Result
|
06.04.2024
14:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball WEST WIEN |
-
|
06.04.2024
15:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : WAT Brigittenau |
-
|
07.04.2024
09:00 |
Post SV Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
-
|
07.04.2024
09:40 |
7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : WAT Brigittenau |
-
|
07.04.2024
10:40 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Handball WEST WIEN |
-
|
07.04.2024
11:30 |
WAT Brigittenau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
-
|
07.04.2024
12:20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Post SV Wien |
-
|
07.04.2024
13:10 |
7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Handball WEST WIEN |
-
|
14.04.2024
09:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : Post SV Wien (M1) |
-
|
14.04.2024
11:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : Post SV Wien |
-
|
14.04.2024
13:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Graz |
-
|
14.04.2024
15:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Graz |
-
|
14.04.2024
17:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
14.04.2024
19:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
20.04.2024
14:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) |
-
|
20.04.2024
15:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Post SV Wien |
-
|
27.04.2024
15:30 |
WAT Liesing : TV Kagran |
-
|
27.04.2024
17:30 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 |
-
|
01.05.2024
09:25 |
Handball WEST WIEN /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 |
-
|
01.05.2024
10:15 |
WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /2 |
-
|
01.05.2024
11:05 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
-
|
01.05.2024
11:55 |
Handball WEST WIEN /3 : WAT Brigittenau |
-
|
01.05.2024
12:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
-
|
01.05.2024
14:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) |
-
|
01.05.2024
16:00 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira Wien |
-
|
01.05.2024
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
-
|
04.05.2024
15:15 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus : Handball Wölfe Wien |
-
|
04.05.2024
16:45 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II |
-
|
04.05.2024
19:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
-
|
05.05.2024
17:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
-
|
11.05.2024
16:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
-
|
11.05.2024
18:00 |
WAT Brigittenau : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|
30.06.2024
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
-
|
30.06.2024
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
-
|
30.06.2024
00:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe Wien |
-
|