zur?ck
Ergebnis
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
25 : 29
Download PDF-Result
(15 : 15)
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
25
3
2
5
0
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
29
2
1
4
0
0:40
1
:0
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
1:22
1:
1
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
2:01
2
:1
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
2:26
2:
2
Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard
3:16
3
:2
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
3:40
3:
3
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
4:29
Gelbe Karte: BACHOFNER Andreas
4:34
4
:3
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
5:40
4:
4
Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard
6:06
5
:4
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
7:00
6
:4
Tor: FETZ Leonard
7:26
6:
5
Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian
7:38
7
:5
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
8:30
7:
6
Tor: BACHOFNER Andreas
10:58
7:
7
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
11:49
8
:7
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
12:08
Gelbe Karte: FETZ Leonard
13:06
Zeitstrafe: TOMANN Aron
13:06
9
:7
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
13:59
9:
8
Tor: RAJIC David
14:08
10
:8
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
15:02
10:
9
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
16:45
10:
10
Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard
17:52
11
:10
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
18:20
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
19:44
11:
11
Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard
20:35
12
:11
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
21:09
Zeitstrafe: SPRUNG Benjamin
22:37
12:
12
Tor: SPÖRK Thomas
23:10
13
:12
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
23:12
Zeitstrafe: SCHAFLER Leonard
23:53
13:
13
Tor: BACHOFNER Andreas
24:27
14
:13
Tor: KROPF Elias
26:57
14:
14
Tor: BACHOFNER Andreas
28:09
15
:14
Tor: KROPF Elias
28:50
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
29:00
15:
15
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
29:16
Team-Timeout: Heim
29:46
Team-Timeout: Gast
30:00
15:15
Halbzeit
30:53
16
:15
Tor: FETZ Leonard
31:24
16:
16
Tor: TOMANN Aron
32:51
16:
17
Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian
33:32
17
:17
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
34:08
17:
18
Tor: TOMANN Aron
34:58
17:
19
Tor: LITSCHAUER Christoph
35:06
18
:19
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
38:28
19
:19
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
39:02
19:
20
Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian
39:13
20
:20
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
40:10
20:
21
Tor: LITSCHAUER Christoph
40:44
21
:21
Tor: MONEV Ivan
43:39
21:
22
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
45:23
21:
23
Tor: BACHOFNER Sebastian
46:31
21:
24
Tor: LITSCHAUER Christoph
46:32
Team-Timeout: Heim
47:07
21:
25
Tor: WEINHAPPL Mathias
47:39
22
:25
Tor: KROPF Elias
49:05
Gelbe Karte: SAUSCHLAGER Mario
49:44
23
:25
Tor: KROPF Elias
50:42
24
:25
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
51:10
Zeitstrafe: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
51:39
24:
26
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
53:18
Zeitstrafe: TOMANN Aron
54:16
Team-Timeout: Gast
54:23
24:
27
Tor: SCHAFLER Leonard
55:00
25
:27
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
56:39
Zeitstrafe: SAUSCHLAGER Mario
56:57
25:
28
Tor: TOMANN Aron
57:40
Team-Timeout: Heim
57:40
Zeitstrafe: RAJIC David
58:50
25:
29
Tor: DIETRICH Patrick
60:00
25:29
Ende regul?re Spielzeit