zur?ck
Ergebnis
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
36 : 27
Download PDF-Result
(15 : 13)
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
36
1
1
4
0
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
27
7
2
3
0
0:30
0:
1
Tor: GANZBERGER Lukas
2:07
1
:1
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
2:42
2
:1
Tor: EBERL Jonas
4:14
3
:1
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
5:34
Gelbe Karte: PARZER Tobias
6:17
3:
2
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
6:53
4
:2
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
7:41
5
:2
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
7:47
Zeitstrafe: PARZER Tobias
9:31
5:
3
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
10:26
6
:3
Tor: RIESS Jonas
10:55
6:
4
Tor: PARZER Tobias
11:34
6:
5
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
13:35
7
:5
Tor: BAXTER John
13:55
8
:5
Tor: ODVARKA Alexander
15:49
8:
6
Tor: HAUSER Fabian
16:27
Gelbe Karte: GRINNINGER Benjamin
18:11
9
:6
Tor: EBERL Jonas
18:31
10
:6
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Thiemo
18:36
Team-Timeout: Gast
19:20
Zeitstrafe: ODVARKA Alexander
19:33
10:
7
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
21:06
11
:7
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
21:19
11:
8
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
22:20
12
:8
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
23:27
12:
9
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
24:07
13
:9
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
24:40
13:
10
Tor: HAGL-LI Timon
25:13
14
:10
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Thiemo
25:30
14:
11
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
28:53
Gelbe Karte: KLICHA Valentin
28:57
14:
12
Tor: PARZER Tobias
29:43
15
:12
Tor: RIESS Jonas
29:53
Zeitstrafe: KLICHA Valentin
29:53
15:
13
Tor: PARZER Tobias
30:00
15:13
Halbzeit
30:00
15:13
Halbzeit
31:36
15:
14
Tor: PARZER Tobias
32:03
16
:14
Tor: RIESS Jonas
32:44
17
:14
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
33:18
17:
15
Tor: PARZER Tobias
35:38
18
:15
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
36:29
18:
16
Tor: PARZER Tobias
36:31
Zeitstrafe: RIEDLECKER Niklas
37:57
19
:16
Tor: BAXTER John
39:13
20
:16
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
39:42
20:
17
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
40:26
21
:17
Tor: BAXTER John
41:00
21:
18
Tor: PATSCHKA Valerian
41:09
22
:18
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
42:45
22:
19
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
43:20
23
:19
Tor: BAXTER John
44:13
24
:19
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
44:14
Zeitstrafe: PATSCHKA Valerian
45:00
24:
20
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
45:04
25
:20
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
46:18
26
:20
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Thiemo
47:19
Zeitstrafe: GRINNINGER Benjamin
48:36
27
:20
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
49:18
28
:20
Tor: BAXTER John
50:17
29
:20
Tor: BAXTER John
51:21
Team-Timeout: Heim
51:48
30
:20
Tor: ZOGLAUER Laurenz
52:12
30:
21
Tor: PATSCHKA Valerian
53:27
31
:21
Tor: EBERL Jonas
54:14
32
:21
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
54:50
32:
22
Tor: PATSCHKA Valerian
56:13
32:
23
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
56:44
33
:23
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
57:12
33:
24
Tor: PATSCHKA Valerian
57:36
Zeitstrafe: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Thiemo
57:36
33:
25
Tor: GRINNINGER Benjamin
58:48
34
:25
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
58:59
34:
26
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
59:34
35
:26
Tor: HAGLEITNER Laurin
59:47
35:
27
Tor: PATSCHKA Julian
60:00
36:27
Ende regul?re Spielzeit
60:00
36
:27
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja