zur?ck
Ergebnis
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
42 : 28
Download PDF-Result
(20 : 9)
Sportunion Leoben
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
42
2
0
3
0
Sportunion Leoben
28
5
0
4
1
0:46
1
:0
Tor: BAXTER John
1:53
2
:0
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
2:32
3
:0
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
2:51
3:
1
Tor: KVARITS Elias
3:30
4
:1
Tor: BAXTER John
4:54
5
:1
Tor: BAXTER John
5:34
Zeitstrafe: TYPOLT Elias
5:37
6
:1
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
6:43
7
:1
Tor: RIESS Jonas
7:29
Team-Timeout: Gast
8:28
8
:1
Tor: RIESS Jonas
9:24
9
:1
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
10:09
10
:1
Tor: BAXTER John
11:05
10:
2
Tor: KVARITS Elias
11:38
11
:2
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
12:11
11:
3
Tor: TYPOLT Elias
14:19
12
:3
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
14:24
12:
4
Tor: KVARITS Elias
15:14
13
:4
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
15:20
Zeitstrafe: Schüller Alexander
15:56
13:
5
Tor: KVARITS Elias
16:57
14
:5
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
19:08
14:
6
Tor: TYPOLT Elias
21:26
14:
7
Tor: Stromberger Erwin
22:02
15
:7
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
24:41
16
:7
Tor: BAXTER John
27:09
17
:7
Tor: BAXTER John
27:41
18
:7
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
28:18
18:
8
Tor: Mayr Lorenz Thomas
28:54
19
:8
Tor: BAXTER John
29:15
19:
9
Tor: Mayr Lorenz Thomas
29:40
20
:9
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
30:00
20:9
Halbzeit
30:29
21
:9
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
30:45
21:
10
Tor: Schüller Alexander
30:53
22
:10
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
31:41
22:
11
Tor: KVARITS Elias
32:39
22:
12
Tor: Schüller Alexander
32:46
23
:12
Tor: BAXTER John
33:54
Zeitstrafe: TYPOLT Elias
33:56
24
:12
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
34:30
25
:12
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
35:06
26
:12
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
36:05
26:
13
Tor: Huber Markus
36:31
27
:13
Tor: RIEDLECKER Niklas
36:51
27:
14
Tor: TYPOLT Elias
37:50
28
:14
Tor: BAXTER John
38:34
29
:14
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
39:02
Zeitstrafe: RIESS Jonas
39:35
29:
15
Tor: TYPOLT Elias
40:16
30
:15
Tor: SCHOLZ Oliver
41:09
Rote Karte: Stromberger Erwin
42:07
31
:15
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
43:19
31:
16
Tor: Schoster Tuari
43:55
32
:16
Tor: ZOGLAUER Laurenz
44:22
32:
17
Tor: KVARITS Elias
44:49
33
:17
Tor: ZOGLAUER Laurenz
45:26
33:
18
Tor: KVARITS Elias
46:25
33:
19
Tor: Schüller Alexander
46:33
34
:19
Tor: ZOGLAUER Laurenz
47:21
34:
20
Tor: Schüller Alexander
47:41
34:
21
Tor: Schüller Alexander
48:12
35
:21
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
48:18
Team-Timeout: Gast
48:48
36
:21
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
48:57
Zeitstrafe: KLICHA Valentin
49:00
36:
22
Tor: KVARITS Elias
50:01
37
:22
Tor: PLATTER Felix
51:18
38
:22
Tor: ACIMOVIC Mateja
51:50
38:
23
Tor: Huber Markus
52:13
38:
24
Tor: Mayr Lorenz Thomas
53:12
39
:24
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
53:44
39:
25
Tor: KVARITS Elias
54:13
40
:25
Tor: PLATTER Felix
54:52
Zeitstrafe: EBERL Jonas
55:09
40:
26
Tor: Schüller Alexander
55:37
41
:26
Tor: WILKEN Nepomuk
56:11
42
:26
Tor: ZOGLAUER Laurenz
56:44
42:
27
Tor: Schüller Alexander
58:58
42:
28
Tor: KVARITS Elias
59:59
Zeitstrafe: KVARITS Elias
60:00
42:28
Ende regul?re Spielzeit