zur?ck
Ergebnis
Union West-Wien
28 : 26
Download PDF-Result
(13 : 15)
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Union West-Wien
28
1
1
1
0
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
26
1
2
4
0
1:32
0:
1
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
3:46
0:
2
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
4:24
1
:2
Tor: SZADECZKY Anatol
4:53
1:
3
Tor: HENZL Johannes
5:29
2
:3
Tor: Wiegrefe Bela
6:10
2:
4
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
6:44
3
:4
Tor: RADEL Constantin
7:46
3:
5
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
8:27
Gelbe Karte: MÜLLER Felix
8:48
4
:5
Tor: RADEL Constantin
11:31
4:
6
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
12:02
5
:6
Tor: HARRER Otto
12:48
6
:6
Tor: LEHRER Jakob
12:55
Gelbe Karte: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
13:20
6:
7
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
14:07
7
:7
Tor: RADEL Constantin
14:50
8
:7
Tor: RADEL Constantin
14:54
Team-Timeout: Gast
15:26
8:
8
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
16:06
9
:8
Tor: Wiegrefe Bela
16:41
9:
9
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
17:12
10
:9
Tor: Garabetian Dominique
18:22
10:
10
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
19:05
11
:10
Tor: WALLNER Maximilian
19:46
11:
11
Tor: SCHMID Felix
19:53
Gelbe Karte: HARRER Otto
21:21
Zeitstrafe: WASHÜTTL Philipp
23:13
11:
12
Tor: SKODA Adam
25:25
Team-Timeout: Heim
26:43
11:
13
Tor: SCHMID Felix
27:25
11:
14
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
28:50
12
:14
Tor: SZADECZKY Jakob
30:00
13:15
Halbzeit
30:00
12:
15
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
30:00
13
:15
Tor: RADEL Constantin
32:16
14
:15
Tor: RADIVOJEVIC Martin
33:57
14:
16
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
34:15
14:
17
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
35:10
14:
18
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
35:47
15
:18
Tor: HARRER Otto
35:56
15:
19
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
37:16
16
:19
Tor: WALLNER Maximilian
37:18
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
38:23
17
:19
Tor: Garabetian Dominique
40:07
18
:19
Tor: Wiegrefe Bela
42:48
18:
20
Tor: HENZL Johannes
43:23
19
:20
Tor: ARZMÜLLER Marcus
44:03
20
:20
Tor: WALLNER Maximilian
44:10
Team-Timeout: Gast
44:36
20:
21
Tor: SKODA Adam
45:08
21
:21
Tor: Wiegrefe Bela
46:16
Zeitstrafe: Garabetian Dominique
46:17
21:
22
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
47:33
21:
23
Tor: SKODA Adam
49:14
21:
24
Tor: TOTH Martin
50:19
22
:24
Tor: ARZMÜLLER Marcus
51:31
23
:24
Tor: ARZMÜLLER Marcus
51:56
23:
25
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
52:11
Team-Timeout: Heim
52:36
Zeitstrafe: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
52:55
24
:25
Tor: SZADECZKY Jakob
55:08
25
:25
Tor: WALLNER Maximilian
56:38
26
:25
Tor: WALLNER Maximilian
57:08
26:
26
Tor: HENZL Johannes
57:59
27
:26
Tor: Garabetian Dominique
58:50
28
:26
Tor: Wiegrefe Bela
58:51
Team-Timeout: Gast
59:32
Team-Timeout: Heim
59:42
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
60:00
28:26
Ende regul?re Spielzeit