zur?ck
Ergebnis
Post SV Wien (M1)
33 : 25
Download PDF-Result
(11 : 10)
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1)
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Post SV Wien (M1)
33
3
0
7
0
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1)
25
2
0
3
0
0:42
1
:0
Tor: MAYERHOFER Benedikt Elias
1:14
1:
1
Tor: ACHLEITNER Clemens
1:30
2
:1
Tor: INDERMÜHLE Tobias
3:24
2:
2
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
7:04
3
:2
Tor: MOLEROV Toma
7:19
3:
3
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
8:47
3:
4
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
10:05
Zeitstrafe: Wedershoven Jonas
11:02
3:
5
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
11:41
4
:5
Tor: INDERMÜHLE Tobias
13:41
4:
6
Tor: KOFLER Thomas
14:37
5
:6
Tor: WITTWER Lukas
15:11
5:
7
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
15:41
6
:7
Tor: INDERMÜHLE Tobias
16:59
6:
8
Tor: WAINKE Michael
17:40
Zeitstrafe: MOLEROV Toma
19:39
Zeitstrafe: Schoop Samuel
20:18
7
:8
Tor: HEINZLE Bernhard
21:22
7:
9
Tor: EL GUEYED Ramez
21:53
Zeitstrafe: Vegas-Egea Xavier
22:00
8
:9
Tor: HEINZLE Bernhard
24:49
8:
10
Tor: EL GUEYED Ramez
26:02
9
:10
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
27:09
10
:10
Tor: Wedershoven Jonas
28:23
Team-Timeout: Gast
30:00
11
:10
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
30:00
11:10
Halbzeit
30:28
12
:10
Tor: AZCONA RAMOS Francisco Javier
30:41
12:
11
Tor: WAINKE Michael
31:20
12:
12
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
33:21
13
:12
Tor: INDERMÜHLE Tobias
33:54
14
:12
Tor: AZCONA RAMOS Francisco Javier
34:54
14:
13
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
35:18
15
:13
Tor: MOLEROV Toma
36:00
15:
14
Tor: EL GUEYED Ramez
36:06
Zeitstrafe: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
36:08
16
:14
Tor: MOLEROV Toma
36:34
17
:14
Tor: MOLEROV Toma
36:42
Team-Timeout: Gast
37:21
18
:14
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
38:50
Zeitstrafe: MAYERHOFER Benedikt Elias
38:55
18:
15
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
39:25
19
:15
Tor: FISCHER Ralf
39:29
Zeitstrafe: FISCHER Ralf
40:31
20
:15
Tor: CAPELLE Christophe
41:41
20:
16
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
42:23
20:
17
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
43:30
20:
18
Tor: EL GUEYED Ramez
44:23
21
:18
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
45:05
22
:18
Tor: HEINZLE Bernhard
45:49
22:
19
Tor: KOFLER Thomas
45:58
23
:19
Tor: AZCONA RAMOS Francisco Javier
46:25
23:
20
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
46:29
Zeitstrafe: Kutej Leonhard
47:41
24
:20
Tor: FISCHER Ralf
49:25
25
:20
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
49:51
25:
21
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
50:41
26
:21
Tor: Schoop Samuel
51:02
Zeitstrafe: Wedershoven Jonas
51:40
27
:21
Tor: Schoop Samuel
51:47
27:
22
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
52:27
27:
23
Tor: ACHLEITNER Clemens
53:49
28
:23
Tor: AZCONA RAMOS Francisco Javier
56:42
29
:23
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
57:15
29:
24
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
57:23
30
:24
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
57:57
31
:24
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
58:45
Zeitstrafe: INDERMÜHLE Tobias
58:50
31:
25
Tor: Kutej Leonhard
59:22
32
:25
Tor: MARTE Benjamin
59:49
33
:25
Tor: WITTWER Lukas
60:00
33:25
Ende regul?re Spielzeit