zur?ck
Ergebnis
Sportunion Leoben
35 : 22
Download PDF-Result
(16 : 6)
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Sportunion Leoben
35
6
0
5
0
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
22
3
1
5
0
1:26
Zeitstrafe: KOVACECH Marek
1:48
0:
1
Tor: KROPF Elias
3:18
1
:1
Tor: Jadron Lubomir
3:59
Zeitstrafe: SCHOLZ Philipp
4:07
2
:1
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
4:46
2:
2
Tor: Nickel Carsten
4:54
3
:2
Tor: Jadron Lubomir
6:48
4
:2
Tor: SMUTNY Philipp
9:03
5
:2
Tor: ZIURA Vytautas
9:55
6
:2
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
12:48
Zeitstrafe: KOFLER Gabriel
12:50
7
:2
Tor: ZIURA Vytautas
13:11
Team-Timeout: Gast
15:53
8
:2
Tor: ZIURA Vytautas
17:19
9
:2
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
18:26
9:
3
Tor: Nickel Carsten
19:12
9:
4
Tor: KROPF Elias
19:49
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
19:53
10
:4
Tor: ZIURA Vytautas
21:46
11
:4
Tor: FUCHSHOFER Nico
22:27
12
:4
Tor: FUCHSHOFER Nico
23:36
13
:4
Tor: Jadron Lubomir
24:31
Team-Timeout: Heim
25:37
13:
5
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
26:14
14
:5
Tor: NIKOLIC Mathias
27:09
15
:5
Tor: MOSER Lukas
27:50
16
:5
Tor: FUCHSHOFER Nico
28:54
16:
6
Tor: Nickel Carsten
30:00
16:6
Halbzeit
31:33
Zeitstrafe: NIKOLIC Mathias
31:47
16:
7
Tor: Nickel Carsten
32:26
17
:7
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
33:15
18
:7
Tor: SCHWEIGER Marian
33:33
Zeitstrafe: LERCHBAMMER Reinhard
33:35
18:
8
Tor: Nickel Carsten
34:16
18:
9
Tor: Nickel Carsten
34:59
18:
10
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
35:49
19
:10
Tor: NIKOLIC Mathias
36:20
20
:10
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
36:58
20:
11
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
37:35
21
:11
Tor: SCHWEIGER Marian
38:29
Zeitstrafe: Nickel Carsten
38:32
22
:11
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
40:47
23
:11
Tor: MOSER Lukas
41:07
24
:11
Tor: SMUTNY Philipp
41:10
Team-Timeout: Gast
42:18
25
:11
Tor: SPITALER Thomas
42:54
26
:11
Tor: MOSER Lukas
43:54
26:
12
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
44:03
Zeitstrafe: SPRUNG Benjamin
44:12
27
:12
Tor: KOVACECH Marek
45:38
28
:12
Tor: Stromberger Erwin
47:28
Zeitstrafe: FUCHSHOFER Nico
48:55
29
:12
Tor: MOSER Lukas
49:25
29:
13
Tor: Nickel Carsten
50:06
29:
14
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
50:19
Gelbe Karte: Eberl Roland
52:27
Team-Timeout: Gast
53:12
29:
15
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
53:49
29:
16
Tor: Nickel Carsten
54:25
29:
17
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
54:50
30
:17
Tor: LERCHBAMMER Reinhard
55:04
30:
18
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
55:12
Team-Timeout: Heim
56:18
30:
19
Tor: HACKER Christoph
56:27
31
:19
Tor: Jadron Lubomir
56:36
31:
20
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
56:47
32
:20
Tor: SPITALER Thomas
57:29
32:
21
Tor: HACKER Christoph
57:54
33
:21
Tor: Jadron Lubomir
58:14
34
:21
Tor: Stromberger Erwin
58:59
34:
22
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
59:12
35
:22
Tor: SMUTNY Philipp
59:49
Zeitstrafe: SMUTNY Philipp
60:00
35:22
Ende regul?re Spielzeit