zur?ck
Ergebnis
HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
31 : 25
Download PDF-Result
(16 : 12)
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
31
4
0
3
1
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
25
0
1
5
0
2:44
1
:0
Tor: ZANGL Thomas
3:58
2
:0
Tor: GASPEROV Deni
5:46
3
:0
Tor: SPITZINGER Patrick
7:34
4
:0
Tor: KRONHEIM Lukas
7:39
Team-Timeout: Gast
8:12
4:
1
Tor: FERCHER Christoph
8:54
Zeitstrafe: BOHATA Florian
9:47
5
:1
Tor: GASPEROV Deni
10:40
Gelbe Karte: Eberl Roland
12:04
6
:1
Tor: HÖFER Markus
12:47
7
:1
Tor: HÖFER Markus
13:39
7:
2
Tor: KROPF Elias
14:33
8
:2
Tor: OFFENBACHER Christian
15:11
9
:2
Tor: OFFENBACHER Christian
16:10
9:
3
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
17:09
10
:3
Tor: SPITZINGER Patrick
17:24
10:
4
Tor: FERCHER Christoph
18:17
10:
5
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
19:20
11
:5
Tor: ZANGL Thomas
19:32
12
:5
Tor: HÖFER Markus
19:52
Team-Timeout: Gast
20:23
Zeitstrafe: ZANGL Thomas
20:54
12:
6
Tor: KROPF Elias
22:24
12:
7
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
23:13
Team-Timeout: Heim
23:32
12:
8
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
24:47
12:
9
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
25:36
12:
10
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
26:11
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
26:28
13
:10
Tor: KRONHEIM Lukas
27:31
13:
11
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
28:02
14
:11
Tor: KRONHEIM Lukas
29:14
15
:11
Tor: IVANJKO Filip
29:46
15:
12
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
29:55
16
:12
Tor: HÖFER Markus
30:00
16:12
Halbzeit
31:26
16:
13
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
32:44
Zeitstrafe: SPITZINGER Patrick
33:10
16:
14
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
33:39
16:
15
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
34:54
16:
16
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
35:33
16:
17
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
35:39
Team-Timeout: Heim
36:47
17
:17
Tor: MAVRIC Mirnes
36:55
Rote Karte: ROTHENBURGER 2 Georg
37:07
17:
18
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
38:08
17:
19
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
40:40
17:
20
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
41:23
18
:20
Tor: VASIC Daniel
42:32
19
:20
Tor: OFFENBACHER Christian
43:41
Zeitstrafe: LAMPERT Severin
44:14
20
:20
Tor: SPITZINGER Patrick
45:08
20:
21
Tor: KOFLER Gabriel
46:49
21
:21
Tor: HÖFER Markus
47:53
22
:21
Tor: HÖFER Markus
49:05
23
:21
Tor: VASIC Daniel
49:35
24
:21
Tor: KRONHEIM Lukas
50:20
25
:21
Tor: HÖFER Markus
50:33
Team-Timeout: Gast
51:41
26
:21
Tor: ZANGL Thomas
53:00
26:
22
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
53:36
27
:22
Tor: VASIC Daniel
55:10
28
:22
Tor: MAVRIC Mirnes
55:21
28:
23
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
55:49
Zeitstrafe: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
56:17
28:
24
Tor: AMBERGER Jan
56:47
29
:24
Tor: SPITZINGER Patrick
57:48
30
:24
Tor: SPITZINGER Patrick
58:19
30:
25
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
58:53
31
:25
Tor: OFFENBACHER Christian
58:53
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
59:29
Zeitstrafe: HÖFER Markus
60:00
31:25
Ende regul?re Spielzeit