zur?ck
Ergebnis
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (ML)
29 : 33
Download PDF-Result
(11 : 17)
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (ML)
29
3
0
7
1
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
33
2
0
7
0
1:21
0:
1
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
3:51
0:
2
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
4:00
Zeitstrafe: HAGSPIEL Linus
4:00
Zeitstrafe: DENGLER Simon
4:26
0:
3
Tor: TOTH Martin
4:46
0:
4
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
5:29
0:
5
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
6:39
Zeitstrafe: NECKOV Phillip
8:14
0:
6
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
8:51
Team-Timeout: Heim
11:28
0:
7
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
13:32
0:
8
Tor: TOTH Martin
14:02
1
:8
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
15:16
1:
9
Tor: TOTH Martin
15:28
Zeitstrafe: DENGLER Simon
15:46
2
:9
Tor: BECVAR Paul
16:56
Zeitstrafe: PERDOCH Peter
17:07
3
:9
Tor: PAMLITSCHKA Gregor
17:58
3:
10
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
18:29
4
:10
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
19:13
4:
11
Tor: MUCK Alexander
19:50
5
:11
Tor: De Lima Lucas
19:54
Team-Timeout: Gast
21:11
6
:11
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
22:15
6:
12
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
22:25
Zeitstrafe: SCHMID Felix
22:28
7
:12
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
23:09
7:
13
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
25:05
Zeitstrafe: DENK Marius
25:09
7:
14
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
25:22
Zeitstrafe: MÜLLER Felix
25:34
8
:14
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
26:27
9
:14
Tor: FRIEDEL Luca
26:54
9:
15
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
26:56
Zeitstrafe: BECVAR Paul
27:19
10
:15
Tor: FRIEDEL Luca
28:00
10:
16
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
29:37
Zeitstrafe: SCHMID Felix
29:39
11
:16
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
30:00
11:17
Halbzeit
30:00
11:
17
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
33:05
12
:17
Tor: FRIEDEL Luca
34:00
12:
18
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
34:41
13
:18
Tor: DOMNICK Manuel
35:36
13:
19
Tor: TOTH Martin
35:51
14
:19
Tor: De Lima Lucas
36:29
14:
20
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
36:38
15
:20
Tor: FRIEDEL Luca
37:29
15:
21
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
37:57
16
:21
Tor: DENK Marius
38:28
Zeitstrafe: HAGSPIEL Linus
39:08
16:
22
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
39:51
16:
23
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
40:17
17
:23
Tor: NECKOV Phillip
41:36
18
:23
Tor: NECKOV Phillip
42:26
19
:23
Tor: HAGSPIEL Linus
42:32
Zeitstrafe: Czetenyi Attila
42:57
19:
24
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
42:58
Rote Karte: HAGSPIEL Linus
42:58
Zeitstrafe: HAGSPIEL Linus
43:54
19:
25
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
44:35
19:
26
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
45:18
19:
27
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
46:17
20
:27
Tor: BECVAR Paul
48:06
21
:27
Tor: DOMNICK Manuel
48:39
21:
28
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
49:46
22
:28
Tor: BECVAR Paul
50:19
22:
29
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
50:36
23
:29
Tor: BECVAR Paul
52:30
Team-Timeout: Gast
53:18
23:
30
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
53:34
24
:30
Tor: BREZINKA Clemens
54:39
24:
31
Tor: TOTH Martin
54:44
Team-Timeout: Heim
56:04
25
:31
Tor: DOMNICK Manuel
56:48
26
:31
Tor: DRÄGER Roman
57:29
26:
32
Tor: TOTH Martin
57:39
27
:32
Tor: BREZINKA Clemens
58:09
27:
33
Tor: DENGLER Simon
59:01
Zeitstrafe: MÜLLER Felix
59:04
28
:33
Tor: DRÄGER Roman
59:55
29
:33
Tor: BREZINKA Clemens
60:00
29:33
Ende regul?re Spielzeit