zur?ck
Ergebnis
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
33 : 35
Download PDF-Result
(16 : 17)
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
33
1
1
8
0
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
35
4
0
8
0
0:56
0:
1
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
1:12
0:
2
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
1:46
1
:2
Tor: LORENZ Manuel
2:41
2
:2
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
3:04
Zeitstrafe: HENZL Johannes
3:23
3
:2
Tor: LORENZ Manuel
4:07
Zeitstrafe: LORENZ Manuel
6:14
3:
3
Tor: WASHÜTTL Philipp
6:50
4
:3
Tor: BÖCK Peter
7:59
5
:3
Tor: LORENZ Manuel
8:24
6
:3
Tor: DIMMY Gerald
9:16
6:
4
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
9:18
Zeitstrafe: WOTTAWA Philipp
9:46
7
:4
Tor: MOSER Marwin
10:39
7:
5
Tor: TOTH Martin
12:01
7:
6
Tor: HENZL Johannes
12:48
8
:6
Tor: TITZE Konstantin
12:51
Zeitstrafe: SKODA Adam
13:20
Zeitstrafe: LORENZ Manuel
13:22
8:
7
Tor: HENZL Johannes
14:40
9
:7
Tor: MOSER Marwin
15:17
9:
8
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
16:44
10
:8
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
17:49
10:
9
Tor: TOTH Martin
18:24
11
:9
Tor: MOSER Marwin
18:34
Team-Timeout: Gast
19:10
12
:9
Tor: WOTTAWA Philipp
19:29
12:
10
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
20:03
13
:10
Tor: TITZE Konstantin
20:39
14
:10
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
22:11
Zeitstrafe: TITZE Konstantin
22:11
14:
11
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
22:47
Team-Timeout: Heim
23:28
14:
12
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
24:08
15
:12
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
24:22
15:
13
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
25:32
15:
14
Tor: TOTH Martin
27:08
16
:14
Tor: MOSER Marwin
27:11
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
27:34
16:
15
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
28:42
16:
16
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
29:41
16:
17
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
30:00
16:17
Halbzeit
31:20
16:
18
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
32:59
16:
19
Tor: TOTH Martin
33:09
17
:19
Tor: BÖCK Peter
34:13
17:
20
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
34:27
Zeitstrafe: HENZL Johannes
34:47
18
:20
Tor: MÜHLLEITNER Claus
36:53
19
:20
Tor: BÖCK Peter
37:08
19:
21
Tor: HENZL Johannes
37:12
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
38:31
19:
22
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
38:58
20
:22
Tor: LORENZ Manuel
39:52
20:
23
Tor: TOTH Martin
40:33
21
:23
Tor: MOSER Marwin
40:42
Zeitstrafe: DIMMY Gerald
41:23
Zeitstrafe: SKODA Adam
41:37
22
:23
Tor: BÖCK Peter
42:11
22:
24
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
42:31
23
:24
Tor: MOSER Marwin
43:16
Zeitstrafe: MÜHLLEITNER Claus
43:18
23:
25
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
44:11
24
:25
Tor: WOTTAWA Philipp
44:35
Zeitstrafe: TITZE Konstantin
44:52
24:
26
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
45:56
24:
27
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
46:35
25
:27
Tor: MOSER Marwin
46:52
26
:27
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
47:48
27
:27
Tor: BÖCK Peter
47:54
Team-Timeout: Gast
48:17
27:
28
Tor: TOTH Martin
48:35
Zeitstrafe: TOTH Martin
49:00
28
:28
Tor: RATTENSPERGER Matthias
49:54
28:
29
Tor: HENZL Johannes
50:18
29
:29
Tor: LORENZ Manuel
50:43
29:
30
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
50:43
Zeitstrafe: MÜHLLEITNER Claus
51:01
Team-Timeout: Heim
51:39
30
:30
Tor: WOTTAWA Philipp
52:01
30:
31
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
54:01
31
:31
Tor: BÖCK Peter
54:38
31:
32
Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
56:22
31:
33
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
56:27
Team-Timeout: Heim
56:48
32
:33
Tor: BÖCK Peter
58:21
Gelbe Karte: Kis Zoltan
58:58
Zeitstrafe: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
58:59
33
:34
Tor: BÖCK Peter
58:59
Team-Timeout: Gast
58:59
32:
34
Tor: TOTH Martin
59:59
33:
35
Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
60:00
33:35
Ende regul?re Spielzeit