23.09.2023
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Urfahr |
44:14
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
15:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II : ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr |
35:12
PDF-Result
|
09.10.2023
18:45 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies : SG FutureGirls OÖ |
23:28
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 2 |
37:12
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
16:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : HC Eferding |
29:40
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
14:15 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : Panthers Eferding/Spiders Wels |
43:12
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
15:30 |
SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
26:33
PDF-Result
|
04.11.2023
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (wU12/13) : ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr (wU12/13) |
13:34
PDF-Result
|
04.11.2023
16:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I |
27:44
PDF-Result
|
04.11.2023
18:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr |
27:22
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
08:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) : SK Keplinger-Traun |
20:0
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
09:05 |
UTSF Panthers : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat |
7:13
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
09:40 |
SK Keplinger-Traun : UTSF Panthers |
9:14
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
10:15 |
SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) |
10:12
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
10:50 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) : UTSF Panthers |
19:13
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
11:25 |
SK Keplinger-Traun : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat |
4:14
PDF-Result
|
13.11.2023
18:45 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies : SK Keplinger-Traun |
19:27
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
14:15 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SK Keplinger-Traun |
40:15
PDF-Result
|
19.11.2023
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : UHC Eggenburg |
32:21
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SK Keplinger-Traun |
16:18
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
14:15 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 2 |
22:29
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
14:30 |
SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln |
21:29
PDF-Result
|
17.12.2023
16:00 |
SG FutureGirls OÖ : SK Keplinger-Traun |
30:23
PDF-Result
|
17.12.2023
18:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : AHC Wels |
23:17
PDF-Result
|
11.01.2024
18:15 |
SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 2 : SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat 1 |
17:24
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Urfahr |
11:33
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (wU12/13) : HC LINZ AG Ladies (wU12/13) |
13:22
PDF-Result
|
01.02.2024
18:00 |
SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat 1 : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I |
28:18
PDF-Result
|
02.02.2024
18:00 |
SG EDELWEISS/URFAHR : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat |
29:34
PDF-Result
|
03.02.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Urfahr |
31:15
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
08:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) |
11:2
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
09:05 |
SK Keplinger-Traun : HC LINZ AG Ladies |
0:7
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
09:40 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) : SK Keplinger-Traun |
12:2
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
10:15 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) |
2:17
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
10:50 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (m) : SK Keplinger-Traun |
28:2
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
11:25 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) : HC LINZ AG Ladies |
7:8
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (wU12/13) : Spiders Wels/Lambach (wU12/13) |
17:19
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
16:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II : SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat 1 |
23:27
PDF-Result
|
01.03.2024
18:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II |
43:23
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
24:25
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
11:30 |
Tirol : Oberösterreich |
26:21
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
13:00 |
Tirol : Salzburg |
21:15
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
14:15 |
Oberösterreich : Vorarlberg |
24:26
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
15:30 |
Vorarlberg : Salzburg |
30:14
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
13:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : HC LINZ AG Ladies |
17:26
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
15:00 |
SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR : Handball WEST WIEN |
24:26
PDF-Result
|
06.04.2024
14:00 |
SG FutureGirls OÖ : SK Keplinger-Traun |
23:26
PDF-Result
|
06.04.2024
16:00 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies (wU14) : SK Keplinger-Traun (wU14) |
13:18
PDF-Result
|
06.04.2024
18:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : HC Eferding |
46:32
PDF-Result
|
07.04.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I : SK Keplinger-Traun |
39:18
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
08:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) : HC LINZ AG Ladies |
13:12
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
09:05 |
UTSF Panthers : SK Keplinger-Traun |
19:4
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
09:40 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies : UTSF Panthers |
16:20
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
10:15 |
SK Keplinger-Traun : Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) |
3:24
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
10:50 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (w/x) : UTSF Panthers |
11:17
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
11:25 |
HC LINZ AG Ladies : SK Keplinger-Traun |
25:7
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : UHC Eggenburg |
22:21
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
16:30 |
SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR : HC Fivers U16 1 |
29:43
PDF-Result
|
28.04.2024
16:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz (wU12/13) : SK Keplinger-Traun (wU12/13) |
10:14
PDF-Result
|
29.04.2024
19:30 |
SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : ASKÖ HC Wels |
31:35
PDF-Result
|
12.05.2024
14:30 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr |
-
|
12.05.2024
16:00 |
SG EDELWEISS/URFAHR : SK Keplinger-Traun |
-
|
16.05.2024
18:15 |
SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat 1 : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 2 |
-
|
18.05.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I : ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr |
-
|
19.05.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz II : Spiders Wels/Panthers Eferding |
-
|
25.05.2024
18:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat |
-
|
01.06.2024
14:00 |
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz I : SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat 1 |
-
|