zur?ck
Ergebnis
WAT Fünfhaus Handball
34 : 26
Download PDF-Result
(18 : 10)
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
WAT Fünfhaus Handball
34
2
3
1
1
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
26
0
1
1
0
0:36
0:
1
Tor: PERLEGA Matthias
0:44
1
:1
Tor: BAXTER John
2:48
2
:1
Tor: KOWELKA Jonas
3:41
2:
2
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
4:09
3
:2
Tor: KOWELKA Jonas
4:35
3:
3
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
5:41
4
:3
Tor: BAXTER John
6:28
5
:3
Tor: BAXTER John
7:48
5:
4
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
8:34
5:
5
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
10:32
6
:5
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
11:14
6:
6
Tor: PRAGER Leonhard
11:17
Gelbe Karte: KOWELKA Jonas
11:34
7
:6
Tor: BAXTER John
13:23
8
:6
Tor: SPANNINGER Emil
13:59
9
:6
Tor: BAXTER John
14:49
10
:6
Tor: BAXTER John
16:49
10:
7
Tor: WIPPEL Simon
16:52
Team-Timeout: Heim
17:28
10:
8
Tor: KOWATSCHITSCH Valentin
18:26
11
:8
Tor: BAXTER John
18:50
Gelbe Karte: BAXTER John
19:42
11:
9
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
20:10
12
:9
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
20:44
13
:9
Tor: BAXTER John
20:55
14
:9
Tor: SPANNINGER Emil
21:32
15
:9
Tor: BAXTER John
24:04
16
:9
Tor: KUSION Dominik
24:11
17
:9
Tor: BAXTER John
24:41
18
:9
Tor: BAXTER John
24:52
18:
10
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
25:00
18:10
Halbzeit
25:44
18:
11
Tor: KOWATSCHITSCH Valentin
26:00
19
:11
Tor: BAXTER John
27:03
20
:11
Tor: PASIC Tiam
27:22
Gelbe Karte: KUSION Dominik
27:54
21
:11
Tor: BAXTER John
28:34
22
:11
Tor: BAXTER John
29:28
22:
12
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
30:09
23
:12
Tor: KOBLICHA-RATHAUSKY Armin
30:57
23:
13
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
31:20
24
:13
Tor: BAXTER John
31:56
25
:13
Tor: SPANNINGER Emil
32:03
Gelbe Karte: KOWATSCHITSCH Valentin
33:01
Zeitstrafe: SPANNINGER Emil
33:14
25:
14
Tor: PRAGER Leonhard
33:55
25:
15
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
34:11
26
:15
Tor: BAXTER John
34:33
27
:15
Tor: KUSION Dominik
34:48
27:
16
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
35:36
27:
17
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
35:59
28
:17
Tor: KOWARIK Fabian
36:40
28:
18
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
38:04
28:
19
Tor: PRAGER Leonhard
38:14
29
:19
Tor: KOWARIK Fabian
38:59
29:
20
Tor: PRAGER Leonhard
39:38
30
:20
Tor: KOWARIK Fabian
39:58
30:
21
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
41:57
31
:21
Tor: KURZMANN Jakob-Lars
42:07
Team-Timeout: Gast
43:00
31:
22
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
43:13
32
:22
Tor: KOWARIK Fabian
44:50
32:
23
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
45:49
33
:23
Tor: EL GUEYED Ramez
47:03
33:
24
Tor: GÖTZ Felix
47:11
Zeitstrafe: WIPPEL Simon
47:40
33:
25
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
48:02
34
:25
Tor: KOWARIK Fabian
49:26
Rote Karte: RAJIC David
49:42
34:
26
Tor: GAYDUSEK Marc
50:00
34:26
Ende regul?re Spielzeit