zur?ck
Ergebnis
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
30 : 32
Download PDF-Result
(14 : 16)
SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
30
7
1
7
0
SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
32
5
3
9
1
1:15
Gelbe Karte: GROßINGER Christoph
1:36
0:
1
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
2:52
Gelbe Karte: NEUMAYER Stefan
3:52
Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Stefan
4:21
1
:1
Tor: FAZIK Michal
5:07
1:
2
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
6:22
Team-Timeout: Heim
7:06
1:
3
Tor: LINTNER Felix
7:31
2
:3
Tor: FAZIK Michal
8:19
2:
4
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
9:22
Zeitstrafe: GANGEL Johann
9:44
2:
5
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
10:41
Gelbe Karte: JARMER Maximilian
10:41
3
:5
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
11:10
3:
6
Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
11:10
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
11:59
4
:6
Tor: BALAZ Robert
12:16
4:
7
Tor: LINTNER Felix
12:54
5
:7
Tor: HENZL Johannes
14:45
Gelbe Karte: FREITAG Philipp
15:50
6
:7
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
17:07
Zeitstrafe: SCHLEGEL Paul
17:21
7
:7
Tor: HENZL Johannes
19:03
7:
8
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
20:12
8
:8
Tor: HENZL Johannes
21:07
8:
9
Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
21:43
9
:9
Tor: BALAZ Robert
21:58
10
:9
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
22:02
Team-Timeout: Gast
22:56
10:
10
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
24:41
10:
11
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
24:56
11
:11
Tor: SCHARMITZER Gregor
25:15
12
:11
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
25:44
12:
12
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
26:41
12:
13
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
27:19
13
:13
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
27:41
13:
14
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
28:51
14
:14
Tor: GANGEL Johann
29:24
14:
15
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
29:38
Zeitstrafe: GROßINGER Christoph
29:53
14:
16
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
30:00
14:16
Halbzeit
30:51
14:
17
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
31:10
15
:17
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
31:49
15:
18
Tor: LINTNER Felix
32:05
Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Lukas
32:07
16
:18
Tor: GANGEL Johann
32:53
17
:18
Tor: TOTH Martin
34:07
18
:18
Tor: GANGEL Johann
34:07
Zeitstrafe: LINTNER Felix
35:30
18:
19
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
36:48
18:
20
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
37:27
19
:20
Tor: BALAZ Robert
37:32
19:
21
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
38:37
19:
22
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
39:00
19:
23
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
39:22
20
:23
Tor: FAZIK Michal
41:54
Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Stefan
41:57
21
:23
Tor: GANGEL Johann
42:33
22
:23
Tor: FAZIK Michal
43:17
22:
24
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
44:43
Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
44:58
22:
25
Tor: JARMER Maximilian
46:35
22:
26
Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
46:35
Zeitstrafe: MÜLLER Felix
47:48
22:
27
Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
47:54
Team-Timeout: Heim
48:50
23
:27
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
49:00
23:
28
Tor: SCHLEGEL Paul
49:31
Rote Karte: GROßINGER Christoph
50:10
24
:28
Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
50:59
25
:28
Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
51:32
Zeitstrafe: BALAZ Robert
51:47
25:
29
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
52:21
26
:29
Tor: FAZIK Michal
52:55
26:
30
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
53:31
Zeitstrafe: GANGEL Johann
53:50
27
:30
Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
54:39
Zeitstrafe: LINTNER Felix
54:50
28
:30
Tor: FAZIK Michal
55:35
28:
31
Tor: KUKLA Zdenek
56:26
28:
32
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
57:29
Team-Timeout: Heim
57:42
29
:32
Tor: FAZIK Michal
58:22
Zeitstrafe: BALAZ Robert
58:52
Zeitstrafe: KUKLA Zdenek
59:26
Team-Timeout: Gast
59:49
30
:32
Tor: FAZIK Michal
60:00
30:32
Ende regul?re Spielzeit
60:00
Zeitstrafe: GARHOFER Simon