zur?ck
Ergebnis
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
30 : 39
Download PDF-Result
(18 : 22)
WAT Atzgersdorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
30
3
1
3
0
WAT Atzgersdorf
39
3
0
7
0
1:18
1
:0
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
1:21
1:
1
Tor: DOBIAS Florian
3:17
Zeitstrafe: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
3:48
1:
2
Tor: KURKA Michal
4:24
2
:2
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
5:03
2:
3
Tor: DOBIAS Florian
5:34
3
:3
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
6:11
3:
4
Tor: RABENSEIFER Philipp
7:10
4
:4
Tor: KROPF Elias
7:34
4:
5
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
8:46
4:
6
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
10:10
4:
7
Tor: MAJER Matthias
10:23
4:
8
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
10:27
Team-Timeout: Heim
10:53
5
:8
Tor: FETZ Leonard
11:02
5:
9
Tor: RABENSEIFER Philipp
11:31
6
:9
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
11:43
6:
10
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
13:19
7
:10
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
14:14
8
:10
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
15:04
8:
11
Tor: RABENSEIFER Philipp
15:11
Zeitstrafe: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
15:59
8:
12
Tor: RABENSEIFER Philipp
16:38
9
:12
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
17:01
9:
13
Tor: MELESCHNIG Clemens
17:34
10
:13
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
17:40
Zeitstrafe: BURNAZOVIC Anur
18:30
10:
14
Tor: DOBIAS Florian
18:44
Zeitstrafe: BAJGORIC Alen
18:56
Zeitstrafe: DOBIAS Florian
19:26
10:
15
Tor: MELESCHNIG Clemens
19:50
11
:15
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
21:05
11:
16
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
21:17
12
:16
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
21:57
13
:16
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
22:38
Team-Timeout: Gast
23:58
13:
17
Tor: MELESCHNIG Clemens
25:02
13:
18
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
25:22
14
:18
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
25:49
14:
19
Tor: KURKA Michal
26:01
15
:19
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
26:09
Zeitstrafe: BRANDIC Ivan
26:09
16
:19
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
26:21
16:
20
Tor: KURKA Michal
27:09
16:
21
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
28:50
17
:21
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
29:38
18
:21
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
29:54
Zeitstrafe: DUDIC Viktor
30:00
18:22
Halbzeit
30:00
18:
22
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
30:32
Zeitstrafe: DOBIAS Florian
31:18
18:
23
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
31:42
19
:23
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
33:41
20
:23
Tor: KROPF Elias
36:09
20:
24
Tor: KURKA Michal
36:43
20:
25
Tor: MAJER Matthias
37:10
20:
26
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
37:58
20:
27
Tor: MAJER Matthias
38:00
Team-Timeout: Heim
38:36
20:
28
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
39:27
Zeitstrafe: MAJER Matthias
39:27
Gelbe Karte: SAUSCHLAGER Mario
39:28
21
:28
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
42:31
22
:28
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
43:01
22:
29
Tor: MELESCHNIG Clemens
43:50
23
:29
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
44:24
23:
30
Tor: FUCHS Jakob
44:34
24
:30
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
46:56
Team-Timeout: Gast
47:20
24:
31
Tor: RABENSEIFER Philipp
49:09
25
:31
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
49:27
26
:31
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
50:11
26:
32
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
51:29
26:
33
Tor: BAJGORIC Alen
52:22
26:
34
Tor: FUCHS Jakob
52:56
27
:34
Tor: KROPF Elias
54:33
28
:34
Tor: KLICHA Valentin
54:47
28:
35
Tor: KURKA Michal
55:06
29
:35
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
55:47
29:
36
Tor: KURKA Michal
56:25
30
:36
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Friedrich
57:09
30:
37
Tor: FUCHS Nikolaus
58:38
30:
38
Tor: KURKA Michal
59:20
30:
39
Tor: PIRINGER Simon
59:54
Zeitstrafe: FUCHS Nikolaus
60:00
30:39
Ende regul?re Spielzeit