zur?ck
Ergebnis
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
24 : 23
Download PDF-Result
(13 : 11)
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
24
5
0
8
0
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
23
2
1
6
0
1:32
0:
1
Tor: WEISER Samuel
2:17
1
:1
Tor: KOFLER Jonas
2:25
1:
2
Tor: BREIT Leon
3:02
2
:2
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
3:56
3
:2
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
4:07
3:
3
Tor: WEISER Samuel
4:18
4
:3
Tor: DUDIC Viktor
4:33
5
:3
Tor: MAYR-PRANZENEDER Georg
5:33
5:
4
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
6:57
6
:4
Tor: TRAMPISCH Rudolf
7:41
Zeitstrafe: BREIT Leon
7:45
7
:4
Tor: TRAMPISCH Rudolf
8:33
Zeitstrafe: SPRUNG Benjamin
9:16
8
:4
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
9:41
8:
5
Tor: RUDNICKI Mats
11:47
9
:5
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
11:53
Zeitstrafe: LAMPERT Severin
13:35
10
:5
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
14:40
Zeitstrafe: KOFLER Jonas
14:55
10:
6
Tor: BAVLNKA Luis
16:31
Zeitstrafe: RUDNICKI Mats
16:51
11
:6
Tor: HACKER Christoph
19:11
12
:6
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
19:22
Zeitstrafe: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
19:22
Team-Timeout: Gast
23:03
12:
7
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
24:05
12:
8
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
24:12
Team-Timeout: Heim
25:31
13
:8
Tor: BAXTER John
25:50
Zeitstrafe: SCHMÖLZ Alex
26:33
Zeitstrafe: BAXTER John
26:37
13:
9
Tor: BERGER Benedikt
27:46
13:
10
Tor: BREIT Leon
28:32
13:
11
Tor: HEIZINGER Florian
30:00
13:11
Halbzeit
30:35
13:
12
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
31:12
Zeitstrafe: SCHMÖLZ Alex
31:14
14
:12
Tor: TRAMPISCH Rudolf
32:39
Gelbe Karte: ZAPLETAL Sandra
32:41
15
:12
Tor: TRAMPISCH Rudolf
34:14
16
:12
Tor: SPRUNG Benjamin
34:54
16:
13
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
36:48
17
:13
Tor: HACKER Christoph
37:48
18
:13
Tor: HACKER Christoph
39:19
19
:13
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
40:09
19:
14
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
40:53
19:
15
Tor: MARASPIN Luca
41:02
20
:15
Tor: SCHOLZ Philipp
41:51
Zeitstrafe: MONEV Ivan
41:54
20:
16
Tor: BERGER Benedikt
42:26
Zeitstrafe: HEIZINGER Florian
42:40
21
:16
Tor: Nickel Carsten
43:32
21:
17
Tor: BAVLNKA Luis
45:04
22
:17
Tor: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
45:46
22:
18
Tor: KRACK Mett
46:29
Zeitstrafe: KOFLER Jonas
49:34
22:
19
Tor: KRACK Mett
49:55
Team-Timeout: Heim
50:34
23
:19
Tor: LAMPERT Severin
51:14
23:
20
Tor: BERGER Benedikt
52:54
24
:20
Tor: TRAMPISCH Rudolf
54:53
Zeitstrafe: VILIS Peter
55:11
24:
21
Tor: DVORAK Florentin
57:02
24:
22
Tor: RUDNICKI Mats
57:09
Zeitstrafe: BERNKOP-SCHNÜRCH Felix
58:29
Team-Timeout: Heim
59:23
24:
23
Tor: MIRJANIC Mateja
60:00
24:23
Ende regul?re Spielzeit