Jugend weiblich Jahrgang 2004

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Beck Anna Beck Anna RR, RM 12.03.2005HSG Bärnbach
      Dotzler Alina Dotzler Alina RL, FL 02.09.2004HIB Handball Graz
      Etzenberger Julia Etzenberger Julia RL, FL 20.03.2005WAT Atzgersdorf
      Hernach Valentina Hernach Valentina TW 28.02.2005UHC Tulln
      Kovacs Lina Kovacs Lina K 08.10.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Lauter Anna Lauter Anna K, RL 31.12.2004WAT Atzgersdorf
      Marksteiner Viktoria Marksteiner Viktoria K, RM 05.11.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Moritz Anna Moritz Anna RL, RR 12.11.2004HIB Handball Graz
      Mustedanagic Ines Mustedanagic Ines Spielerin 10.08.2004WAT Atzgersdorf
      Prokop Marie Prokop Marie RM 17.06.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Purkarthofer Lisa Purkarthofer Lisa Spielerin 16.12.2004Vöslauer HC
      Sabatnig Santina Sabatnig Santina RL 04.01.2004MGA Fivers
      Safer Anna Safer Anna K 09.04.2004DHC Wat Fünfhaus
      Schlegel Emma Schlegel Emma K 18.11.2004UHC Eggenburg
      Spitzer Cara Spitzer Cara RM, RR 27.05.2004UHC Graz
      Tilliacher Nina Tilliacher Nina TW 21.02.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Weber Daniela Weber Daniela RR, FR 28.02.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Wurzer Katharina Wurzer Katharina Spielerin 08.04.2005Roomz JAGS Wr. Neustadt
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Spiridon Simona Spiridon Simona Trainerin 01.02.1980
      Prokop Nicole Prokop Nicole Co-Trainerin
      Theisl Nike Theisl Nike Physiotherapeutin
      Zeitelberger Sandra Zeitelberger Sandra Delegationsleiterin
    • Termine
      03.08.2022, 16:30 KAZ vs. AUT IHF Women's Youth (U18) WCh 2020 Skopje (MKD) 
      05.08.2022, 20:30 AUT - IND  IHF Women's Youth (U18) WCh 2020 Skopje (MKD) 

    • Ergebnisse

      IHF U18 WM Nordmazedonien

      03.08.2022 AUT vs. KAZ 30:23 (16:10) IHF U18 WM Skopje (NME)
      02.08.2022 AUT vs. FAR 22:31 (12:15) IHF U18 WM Skopje (NME)
      31.07.2022 POR vs. AUT 33:27 (13:11) IHF U18 WM Skopje (NME)
      30.07.2022 DEN vs. AUT  32:21 (18:9) IHF U18 WM Skopje (NME)

      2022

      26.07.2022 SVK vs. AUT 30:24 (15:11) Testspiel Stupava (SVK)
      25.07.2022 AUT vs. SVK 27:31 (14:13) Testspiel Hollabrunn (AUT)

      U17 EM Montenegro

      14.08.2021 CZE vs. AUT 22:19 (10:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      12.08.2021 SVK vs. AUT 20:32 (11:16) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      11.08.2021 SWE vs. AUT 26:29 (13:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      10.08.2021 AUT vs. SLO 17:28 (10:13) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      08.08.2021 DEN vs. AUT 29:15 (16:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      06.08.2021 MNE vs. AUT 32:21 (15:10) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      05.08.2021 AUT vs. CZE 24:35 (11:17) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)

      2021

      29.97.2921 SVK vs. AUT  21:21 (10:16) Freundschaftsspiel Puchov (SVK)
      28.07.2021 SVK vs. AUT  25:27 (13:12) Freundschaftsspiel Puchov (SVK)
      24.07.2021 HUN vs. AUT 42:17 (17:7) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      23.07.2021 HUN vs. AUT 41:16 (22:7) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      17.04.2021 AUT vs. CHE 15:24 (9:8) Freundschaftsspiel Dornbirn
      16.04.2021 CHE VS. AUT 26:29 (14:16) Freundschaftsspiel St. Gallen (CHE)
      06.02.2021 AUT vs. POL 28:29 (15:13) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
      05.02.2021 AUT vs. POL 26:23 (12:12) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)