Jugend männlich Jahrgang 2006
Team
Name
Position
Geb. Datum
Verein
Achilles Jakob
PV
17.08.2006
ALPLA HC Hard
Androsch Fabian
RW
07.05.2006
Union West Wien
Basilius Fabian
PV
11.01.2006
HIB Handball Graz
Baxter John
LB
25.01.2006
WAT Fünfhaus
Bergmayer Jonas
GK
02.05.2007
Bregenz Handball
Cirit Janberk
CB
14.01.2006
Bregenz Handball
Danhel Maximilian
CB
29.06.2007
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
Fall Moritz
RB/RW
25.01.2006
HIB Handball Graz
Frühstück Fabian
CB
16.01.2006
Union Westwien Handball
Fritsch Lukas
LB
11.01.2006
ALPLA HC Hard
Hanoun Nader
GK
12.01.2006
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
Jadzic Nemanja
PV
12.12.2007
HC FIVERS WAT Margereten
Lürzer Timon
RB
16.07.2006
ALPLA HC Hard
Lenk Konstantin
GK
05.08.2006
WAT Atzgersdorf
Pausits Tilen
CB
22.01.2006
Förthof UHK Krems
Pieber Tobias
LW
04.05.2006
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
Schranz Kilian Jürgen
CB
06.06.2006
HIB Handball Graz
Stierschneider Jonas
LW
05.08.2006
Förthof UHK Krems
Szilagyi Ben
LW
18.10.2006
THW Kiel
Wagner Thomas
CB
04.01.2007
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball
Wieder Julian
RW
05.09.2006
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
Betreuerstab
Name
Position
Geb. Datum
Verein
Zapletal Sandra
Trainerin
29.01.1977
Polszter Clemens
Masseur
08.11.1995
Schildhammer Peter
Co-Trainer
Termine
2023
28.12.2023
AUT vs. CZE
Freundschaftliches Länderspiel
BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
29.12.2023
AUT vs. CZE
Freundschaftliches Länderspiel
BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
U18 EHF ECh Qualifikation
05.01.2024
AUT vs. LAT
EHF ECh Qualifikation
BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
06.01.2024
AUT vs. ROU
EHF ECh Qualifikation
Multiversum Schwechat (AUT)
07.01.2024
FIN vs. AUT
EHF ECh Qualifikation
BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
Ergebnisse
4-Nationen-Turnier
01.07.2023
FRA vs. AUT
37:3 (21:16)
Turnier
Puchov (SVK)
30.06.2023
AUT vs. ESP
28:21 (14:9)
Turnier
Puchov (SVK)
29.06.2023
SVK vs. AUT
27:30 (12:16)
Turnier
Puchov (SVK)
2023
30.04.2023
NOR vs. AUT
30:27 (17:9)
Turnier
Ungarn
29.04.2023
HUN vs. AUT
37:32 (18:15)
Turnier
Ungarn
28.04.2023
SRB vs. AUT
33:31 (16:18)
Turnier
Ungarn
10.03.2023
AUT vs. SLO
26:25 (13:10)
Freundschaftsspiel
Steinbrunn (AUT)
11.01.2023
AUT vs. HUN
24:29 (13:16)
Freundschaftsspiel
Wien (AUT)
10.01.2023
AUT vs. HUN
24:35 (12:17)
Freundschaftsspiel
Steinbrunn (AUT)
2022
12.04.2022
CRO vs. AUT
40:25
Turnier
Rovinj (CRO)
11.04.2022
SLO vs. AUT
26:26
Turnier
Rovinj (CRO)
10.04.2022
BIH vs. AUT
29:33
Turnier
Rovinj (CRO)