.

Jugend weiblich JG 2006

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Arnold Leonie Arnold Leonie LW 20.10.2007UHC Tulln
      Baljak Lorena Baljak Lorena RB 24.10.2006ALPLA HC Hard
      Barnjak Andrea Barnjak Andrea LB 18.03.2007Hypo NÖ
      Brändle Emilia Brändle Emilia CB 24.08.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Chroust Rebecca Chroust Rebecca CB 22.07.2007Hypo NÖ
      Csoka Sara Csoka Sara LB 22.10.2008UHC Hollabrunn
      Egbaimo Aurelie Egbaimo Aurelie PV 27.05.2007Handball Wölfe Wien
      Egger Philomena Egger Philomena RW 01.05.2007Hypo NÖ
      Janko Isabel Janko Isabel GK 08.03.2006WAT Atzgersdorf
      Jobst Michelle Jobst Michelle GK 23.07.2006HIB Handball Graz
      Kostovski Anastasia Kostovski Anastasia LW 10.04.2006Hypo NÖ
      Kovacs Phibie Kovacs Phibie RB 27.09.2007Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Maticevic Martina Maticevic Martina LB 12.11.2006Union St. Pölten
      Neunteufel Leonie Neunteufel Leonie CB 04.01.2006Hypo NÖ
      Paul Rebecca Paul Rebecca CB 19.10.2006ALPLA HC Hard
      Plavotic Nina Plavotic Nina GK 28.01.2006Hypo NÖ
      Polanszky Viktoria Polanszky Viktoria LB 15.04.2006Hypo NÖ
      Portenkirchner Judith Portenkirchner Judith LW 22.07.2006Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Preiss Anja Preiss Anja PV 29.06.2006Union St. Pölten
      Röthig Laura Röthig Laura RB 18.09.2006Hypo NÖ
      Rappitsch Rebecca Rappitsch Rebecca PV 26.02.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Scheiderbauer Marie Scheiderbauer Marie LW 08.09.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Schieber Leana Schieber Leana LB 25.04.2006HIB Graz
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Müller Helfried Müller Helfried Coach Thüringer HC
      Csoka Tibor Csoka Tibor Assistant Coach UHC Hollabrunn
      Magg Vanessa Magg Vanessa Head of Delegation
      Hagen Fabian Hagen Fabian Physiotherapist
    • Termine
    • Ergebnisse

      2024

      02.03.2024 SVK vs. AUT 28:19 (13:11) Länderspiel Slowakei
      29.02.2024 SVK vs. AUT 23:32 (11:16) Länderspiel Slowakei
      06.01.2024 SLO vs. AUT

      24:22 (14:13)

      Länderspiel Slowenien
      05.01.2024 SLO vs. AUT 28:24 (15:11) Länderspiel Slowenien

      U17 IHF Championship 2023

      13.08.2023 AUT vs. TUR 34:29 (18:13) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)
      12.08.2023 AUT vs. POL 33:29 (19:16) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)
      10.08.2023 AUT vs. ITA 26:27 (18:15) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)
      09.08.2023 TUR vs. AUT 29:32 (16:15) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)
      06.08.2023 AUT vs. GBR 47:12 (21:5) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)
      05.08.2023 AUT vs. LAT 55:30 (31:11) U17 Championship Ankara (TUR)

      2023

      28.07.2023 SRB vs. AUT 28:21 (16:7) Freundschaftsspiel Sabac (SRB)
      27.07.2023 SRB vs. AUT 30:37 (13:16) Freundschaftsspiel Sabac (SRB)
      17.06.2023 AUT vs. SRB 28:27 (12:10) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
      16.06.2023 AUT vs. SRB 29:28 (15:11) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn (AUT)
      06.04.2023 AUT vs. CZE 27:26 (16:12) Freundschaftsspiel Horn (AUT)
      05.04.2023 AUT vs. CZE 22:29 (13:14) Freundschaftsspiel Horn (AUT)
      07.01.2023 AUT vs. SLO 32:23 (18:11) Freundschaftsspiel Krems (AUT)
      06.01.2023 AUT vs. SLO 33:23 (17:10) Freundschaftsspiel St. Pölten (AUT)

      2022

      02.10.2022 AUT vs. CZE  24:33 (10:18) Freundschaftsspiel Tschechien
      01.10.2022 CZE vs. AUT 31:20 (14:8) Freundschaftsspiel Tschechien
      14.04.2022 SUI vs. AUT 25:23 (14:13) Freundschaftsspiel Schaffhausen (SUI)
      13.04.2022 AUT vs. SUI 25:21 (11:4) Freundschaftsspiel Bregenz (AUT)
      05.03.2022 HUN vs. AUT 37:22 (20:8) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      04.03.2022 ROU vs. AUT 28:26 (18:09) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      03.03.2022 AUT vs. POL 31:23 (14:10) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)