.

Jugend weiblich JG 2006

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Baljak Lorena Baljak Lorena RR, RA 24.10.2006ALPLA HC Hard
      Barnjak Andrea Barnjak Andrea RL 18.03.2007Hypo NÖ
      Brändle Emilia Brändle Emilia RM 24.08.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Chroust Rebecca Chroust Rebecca RM, LF 22.07.2007Hypo NÖ
      Dijkstra Sanne Dijkstra Sanne RL 06.05.2006Korneuburg
      Egbaimo Aurelie Egbaimo Aurelie K 27.05.2007Handball Wölfe Wien
      Egger Philomena Egger Philomena RR, FR 01.05.2007Hypo NÖ
      Kostovski Anastasia Kostovski Anastasia RM, LF 10.04.2006Hypo NÖ
      Kovacs Phibie Kovacs Phibie RL, RR 27.09.2007Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Maticevic Martina Maticevic Martina RL, RR 12.11.2006Union St. Pölten
      Neunteufel Leonie Neunteufel Leonie Aufbau 04.01.2006Hypo NÖ
      Paul Rebecca Paul Rebecca Aufbau 19.10.2006ALPLA HC Hard
      Plavotic Nina Plavotic Nina TW 28.01.2006Hypo NÖ
      Polanszky Viktoria Polanszky Viktoria RL 15.04.2006Hypo NÖ
      Portenkirchner Judith Portenkirchner Judith LF 22.07.2006Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Preiss Anja Preiss Anja K 29.06.2006Union St. Pölten
      Röthig Laura Röthig Laura RR, FR 18.09.2006Hypo NÖ
      Ramler Lisa Ramler Lisa TW 02.02.2007Hypo NÖ
      Rappitsch Rebecca Rappitsch Rebecca K 26.02.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Rus Gabriela Rus Gabriela RL, RR 27.01.2007SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Scheiderbauer Marie Scheiderbauer Marie RM, LF 08.09.2006SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Schieber Leana Schieber Leana 25.04.2006 25.04.2006HIB Graz
      Sieber Chiara Sieber Chiara LF 25.12.2006ALPLA HC Hard
      Wildner Viktoria Wildner Viktoria TW 13.01.2006UHC Graz
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Spiridon Simona Spiridon Simona Trainerin 01.02.1980
      Stefanoska Monika Stefanoska Monika Co-Trainerin 16.01.1984
      Hagen Fabian Hagen Fabian Physiotherapeut
    • Termine
    • Ergebnisse

      2022

      14.04.2022 SUI vs. AUT 25:23 (14:13) Freundschaftsspiel Schaffhausen (SUI)
      13.04.2022 AUT vs. SUI 25:21 (11:4) Freundschaftsspiel Bregenz (AUT)
      05.03.2022 HUN vs. AUT 37:22 (20:8) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      04.03.2022 ROU vs. AUT 28:26 (18:09) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      03.03.2022 AUT vs. POL 31:23 (14:10) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)