.

Jugend männlich Jahrgang 2004

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Adlaoui Elias Adlaoui Elias RM 08.04.2004HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
      Böck Peter Böck Peter RL 05.03.2004UHC Stockerau
      Böhm Elmar Böhm Elmar LF 10.08.2004HC Linz AG
      Bergmann Leon Bergmann Leon TW 17.04.2004HSG Holding Graz
      Bernkop-Schnürch Felix Bernkop-Schnürch Felix RM 27.05.2005WAT Fünfhaus
      Beron Yannick Beron Yannick K 21.03.2004Förthof UHK Krems
      Bogojevic Marko Bogojevic Marko TW 18.09.2005Bregenz Handball
      Hellrung Timo Hellrung Timo RL 03.06.2004ASKÖ HC Neue Heimat
      Hofmann Paul Hofmann Paul RM 12.09.2005Förthof UHK Krems
      Höllerer Matthias Höllerer Matthias TW 30.06.2005Förthof UHK Krems
      Kastenhuber Laurenz Kastenhuber Laurenz K 14.05.2005Förthof UHK Krems
      Kofler Gabriel Kofler Gabriel RR 03.06.2005WAT Fünfhaus
      Kovacevic Anes Kovacevic Anes FL 15.12.2004HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
      Lechleitner Luca Lechleitner Luca Spieler 24.02.2005HIT medalp Tirol
      Meleschnig Clemens Meleschnig Clemens K 01.11.2004Union WESTWIEN
      Möstl Clemens Möstl Clemens CB 07.11.2005Union Westwien
      Paulsteiner Nicolas Paulsteiner Nicolas RR 16.07.2004SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
      Schiller Arthur Schiller Arthur FR 07.02.2004Union West Wien
      Schwanzer Jakob Schwanzer Jakob FR 26.07.2005Förthof UHK Krems
      Schwanzer Maximilian Schwanzer Maximilian RM 23.01.2004ERBER UHK Krems
      Sgonc Lennio Sgonc Lennio FR 26.05.2004Alpla HC Hard
      Wastl Philip Wastl Philip K 14.12.2004THW Kiel (GER)
      Weber Linus Weber Linus RM 27.02.2004Alpla HC Hard
      Wuzella Daniel Wuzella Daniel RL 25.05.2004SG Flensburg-Handewitt/GER
      Wuzella Stefan Wuzella Stefan RR 25.05.2004SG Flensburg-Handewitt/GER
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Musalek Lukas Musalek Lukas Trainer 11.12.1983
      Wallner Peter Wallner Peter Co-Trainer 10.03.1979
    • Termine

      Men's 18 EHF Championship 3 2022 in Rumänien

      08.08.2022, 11:00 AUT vs. UKR M18 EHF Championship Craiova (ROU)
      09.08.2022, 11:00 AUT vs. EST M18 EHF Championship Craiova (ROU)
      11.08.2022, 13:00 AUT vs. SVK M18 EHF Championship Craiova (ROU)
    • Ergebnisse

      2022

      16.04.2022 HUN vs. AUT 23:22 (11:10) Viernationenturnier Balatonboglar (HUN)
      15.04.2022 MNE vs. AUT 27:35 (11:15) Viernationenturnier Balatonboglar (HUN)
      14.04.2022 AUT vs. ISR 27:24 (15:11) Viernationenturnier Balatonboglar (HUN)
      17.03.2022 AUT vs. SUI 23:24 (11:11) Freundschaftsspiel Bregenz (AUT)
      16.03.2022 SUI vs. AUT

      25:26 (13:11)

      Freundschaftsspiel Schaffhausen (SUI)
      07.01.2022 SLO vs. AUT 31:29 (18:14) Freundschaftsspiel Slowenien

      2021

      28.06.2021 CRO vs. AUT 29:25 (16:14) Freundschaftsspiel Ludbreg (CRO)
      27.06.2021 CRO vs. AUT 27:24 (13:13) Freundschaftsspiel Ludbreg (CRO)
      25.06.2021 SRB vs. AUT 31:29 (14:13) Freundschaftsspiel Stara Pazova (SRB)
      24.06.2021 SRB vs. AUT 29:29 (12:12) Freundschaftsspiel Stara Pazova (SRB)
      30.04.2021 SLO vs. AUT 17:22 (12:11) Freundschaftsspiel Slowenien
      29.04.2021 SLO vs. AUT 18:26 (9:15) Freundschaftsspiel Slowenien
      13.03.2021 AUT vs. POL 23:26 (9:12) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      12.03.2021 AUT vs. POL 21:12 (12:6) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn