Main area
OÖHV 23/24
-
-
LLM-GD
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 SK KONSTANT Traun 12 11 0 1 464:333 +131 22 2 SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 12 9 0 3 410:346 +64 18 3 Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz 13 5 1 7 350:372 -22 11 4 HC Eferding 11 5 0 6 359:400 -41 10 5 ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr 13 4 0 9 336:385 -49 8 6 AHC Wels 13 2 1 10 294:377 -83 5 Datum Mannschaften Tore 29.09.202320:15Uhr HC Eferding : SK KONSTANT TraunBSH Eferding32:43Download PDF-Result 29.09.202320:15Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Harbach, Linz24:31Download PDF-Result 01.10.202319:00Uhr AHC Wels : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena12:0Download PDF-Result 14.10.202316:00Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSportzentrum Traun38:26Download PDF-Result 15.10.202316:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : HC EferdingSH Hüttnerschule, Linz29:40Download PDF-Result 15.10.202317:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : AHC WelsSH Rennerschule, Linz35:21Download PDF-Result 04.11.202318:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSH Hüttnerschule, Linz27:22Download PDF-Result 05.11.202318:00Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : SK KONSTANT TraunSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz26:37Download PDF-Result 16.11.202320:15Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSportzentrum Traun35:16Download PDF-Result 17.11.202320:15Uhr HC Eferding : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatBSH Eferding30:42Download PDF-Result 18.11.202319:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : AHC WelsSH Harbach, Linz29:18Download PDF-Result 26.11.202319:00Uhr AHC Wels : SK KONSTANT TraunSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena27:35Download PDF-Result 02.12.202319:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : HC EferdingSH Harbach, Linz25:23Download PDF-Result 15.12.202320:15Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSH Harbach, Linz26:24Download PDF-Result 16.12.202318:00Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : HC EferdingSportzentrum Traun55:32Download PDF-Result 17.12.202318:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : AHC WelsSH Hüttnerschule, Linz23:17Download PDF-Result 12.01.202420:15Uhr HC Eferding : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzBSH Eferding43:30Download PDF-Result 13.01.202419:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : SK KONSTANT TraunSH Harbach, Linz33:45Download PDF-Result 14.01.202419:00Uhr AHC Wels : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena22:34Download PDF-Result 26.01.202420:15Uhr HC Eferding : AHC WelsBSH Eferding34:24Download PDF-Result 27.01.202419:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Harbach, Linz19:32Download PDF-Result 07.02.202420:15Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SK KONSTANT TraunSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz29:32Download PDF-Result 11.02.202419:00Uhr AHC Wels : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena24:34Download PDF-Result 18.02.202416:00Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSportzentrum Traun36:33Download PDF-Result 01.03.202420:15Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : AHC WelsSportzentrum Traun36:19Download PDF-Result 03.03.202419:00Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Harbach, Linz33:29Download PDF-Result 06.03.202420:15Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz33:30Download PDF-Result 16.03.202419:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : AHC WelsSH Harbach, Linz22:24Download PDF-Result 17.03.202419:00Uhr AHC Wels : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena29:29Download PDF-Result 22.03.202420:15Uhr HC Eferding : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrBSH Eferding33:28Download PDF-Result 05.04.202420:00Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSportzentrum Traun37:22Download PDF-Result 06.04.202418:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : HC EferdingSH Hüttnerschule, Linz46:32Download PDF-Result 08.04.202420:15Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : AHC WelsSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz33:28Download PDF-Result 12.04.202420:15Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ Linz-UrfahrSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz27:28Download PDF-Result 15.04.202420:15Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : HC EferdingSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz49:27Download PDF-Result 21.04.202419:00Uhr AHC Wels : HC EferdingSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena29:33Download PDF-Result 22.04.202420:15Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : SK KONSTANT TraunSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz38:35Download PDF-Result 26.04.202420:00Uhr AHC Wels : HC EferdingSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena- 27.04.202419:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Harbach, Linz- 03.05.202420:15Uhr HC Eferding : SK KONSTANT TraunBSH Eferding- 10.05.202419:30Uhr SK KONSTANT Traun : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSportzentrum Traun- 10.05.202420:15Uhr HC Eferding : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatBSH Eferding- 24.05.202419:30Uhr AHC Wels : SK KONSTANT TraunSH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena- 25.05.202417:00Uhr ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr : HC EferdingSH Harbach, Linz- 25.05.202418:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Hüttnerschule, Linz- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 37 22 14 1 7m 7m 7m 2256 281 206 73,31 % 33 0,89% 285 7,70% 8 0,22% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 13 Männer II 1|1|1 309 39 29 74,36 % 3 0,23% 36 2,77% 1 0,08% 13 Männer 2|2|0 336 47 38 80,85 % 6 0,46% 44 3,38% 1 0,08% 11 Männer 3|2|0 359 40 33 82,50 % 5 0,45% 41 3,73% 0,00% 12 Männer V 6|3|0 410 51 33 64,71 % 8 0,67% 54 4,50% 1 0,08% 12 Männer 6|5|0 464 53 30 56,60 % 9 0,75% 46 3,83% 2 0,17% 13 Männer 4|1|1 378 51 43 84,31 % 2 0,15% 64 4,92% 3 0,23% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Marco BOCKMÜLLER
HC Eferding11 99 9,00 2 Dominik OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun12 92 7,67 3 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun12 89 7,42 4 Christoph SEMMELMAYER
HC LINZ AG10 85 8,50 5 Lovro CRNOJEVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz13 73 5,62 6 Roman ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding11 70 6,36 7 Kenan BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz11 69 6,27 8 Stefan BREKSLER
SK Keplinger-Traun10 68 6,80 9 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 63 5,73 10 Paul PETZOLD
ASKÖ Urfahr12 63 5,25 11 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun11 55 5,00 12 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun11 54 4,91 13 Florian LEHNER
HC Eferding9 51 5,67 14 Fabian PALAN
HC LINZ AG10 46 4,60 15 Marques NANA AGYAPONG
HC LINZ AG11 42 3,82 16 Christoph ROITHMAIR
HC Eferding11 39 3,55 17 Nico SCHABRANSKY
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 39 3,25 18 Andrija BUBALO
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 38 7,60 19 Alwin ZULEHNER
SK Keplinger-Traun10 35 3,50 20 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr12 34 2,83 21 Mario ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding8 33 4,13 22 Jannik KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr9 33 3,67 23 Maher Ben Abid
ASKÖ Urfahr10 32 3,20 24 Johannes HIMMELBAUER
ASKÖ HC Wels10 32 3,20 25 Tore STRAUCH
ASKÖ Urfahr9 30 3,33 26 Tarek FLOßMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr11 30 2,73 27 Loic ARZEL
SK Keplinger-Traun12 30 2,50 28 Michael Justin DUDLAK
HC LINZ AG7 29 4,14 29 Andrej LAKIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz10 27 2,70 30 Tobias HAUPTMANN
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz11 27 2,45 31 David Nicolae Padineantu
ASKÖ Urfahr12 26 2,17 32 David Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG7 25 3,57 33 Eric Christian SCHERZINGER
HC LINZ AG8 24 3,00 34 Mathias BAUMGARTNER
ASKÖ HC Wels9 24 2,67 35 Klaus STÖTTINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 24 2,18 36 Nedim POBRIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 23 4,60 37 Fabian SEIFERT
ASKÖ HC Wels6 23 3,83 38 Maximilian BACHMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr12 22 1,83 39 Patrik PAVLOVIC
HC LINZ AG5 21 4,20 40 Arvid Arndt
ASKÖ HC Wels7 21 3,00 41 David Elias RATHMAIR
HC Eferding9 21 2,33 42 Jonathan Navin KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr11 21 1,91 43 Raphael WINDHAGER
HC LINZ AG6 19 3,17 44 Stephan ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding9 19 2,11 45 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels5 18 3,60 46 Lukas ECKER
HC LINZ AG7 18 2,57 47 Edin BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 18 2,25 48 Felix LANGE
ASKÖ Urfahr9 18 2,00 49 Klemens KURZBAUER
HC LINZ AG6 17 2,83 50 Elias Luca KAIMBERGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 17 2,13 51 Stefan CARAS
HC LINZ AG9 16 1,78 52 Philipp HALA
HC Eferding3 11 3,67 53 Johannes WIESINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels4 11 2,75 54 Thomas VOGEL
SK Keplinger-Traun10 11 1,10 55 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels1 10 10,00 56 Lasse Weber
ASKÖ HC Wels10 10 1,00 57 Paul HINTERREITER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 9 4,50 58 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels2 9 4,50 59 Zdravko Kristo
ASKÖ HC Wels3 9 3,00 60 Bryan NANA AGYAPONG
HC LINZ AG3 9 3,00 61 Markus ZINNER
ASKÖ Urfahr6 9 1,50 62 Stefan HINTERHÖLZL
HC Eferding9 9 1,00 63 David AUINGER
SK Keplinger-Traun9 8 0,89 64 Nait MISLIMOSKI
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 8 0,67 65 Benjamin TABAKOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 8 0,67 66 Tim SCHILDE
SK Keplinger-Traun11 7 0,64 67 Ivan RADOS
HC LINZ AG1 6 6,00 68 Gernot HANGHOFER
HC LINZ AG2 6 3,00 69 Gregor FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER
ASKÖ HC Wels3 6 2,00 70 Nedim CURIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 6 1,50 71 Moritz HINTERREITER
ASKÖ HC Wels5 6 1,20 72 Luca HERZOG
SK Keplinger-Traun8 6 0,75 73 Moritz Hinterreiter
ASKÖ HC Wels1 5 5,00 74 Timo Paul HELLRUNG
HC LINZ AG2 5 2,50 75 Jan REICHL
HC LINZ AG3 5 1,67 76 Lorenz Bhalla
ASKÖ HC Wels6 5 0,83 77 Florian NUSSBAUMER
ASKÖ Urfahr6 5 0,83 78 Felix Dangl
HC LINZ AG8 5 0,63 79 Andrej DZAMBAS
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 5 0,63 80 Robert FINK
ASKÖ Urfahr8 5 0,63 81 Jesaja Hawle
ASKÖ HC Wels9 5 0,56 82 Chris Martin VAHRAM
SK Keplinger-Traun11 5 0,45 83 Tolga ACAR
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz2 4 2,00 84 Patrick BOGENSPERGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz2 4 2,00 85 Milanko DURIC
HC LINZ AG2 4 2,00 86 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG2 4 2,00 87 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 4 2,00 88 Hannes ARNDT
HC LINZ AG3 4 1,33 89 Moritz Hinterreiter
ASKÖ HC Wels3 4 1,33 90 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels3 4 1,33 91 Sanin ALAGIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz6 4 0,67 92 Milos LETIC
HC LINZ AG6 4 0,67 93 Zdravko UDOVICIC
HC LINZ AG6 4 0,67 94 Kyriakos GEORGIOU
HC LINZ AG1 3 3,00 95 Sebastian PRAGER
ASKÖ HC Wels1 3 3,00 96 Lorenz Bhalla
ASKÖ HC Wels2 3 1,50 97 Nino ERLINGER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 3 1,50 98 David Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG2 3 1,50 99 David Vogel
SK Keplinger-Traun6 3 0,50 100 Alexander HEUSCHOBER
ASKÖ Urfahr8 3 0,38 101 Lorenz AUER
ASKÖ HC Wels1 2 2,00 102 Moritz Höltzel
HC Eferding2 2 1,00 103 Marko NISEVIC
ASKÖ HC Wels2 2 1,00 104 Samir POBRIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz2 2 1,00 105 Philipp SMUTNY
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 106 Jonas SCHNEIDER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz3 2 0,67 107 Moritz Hötzel
HC Eferding4 2 0,50 108 Kevin EIDENBERGER
HC Eferding5 2 0,40 109 Polat ACAR
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1,00 110 Medin Curic
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1,00 111 Sven EIDENBERGER
HC Eferding1 1 1,00 112 Florian WÖß
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1,00 113 Tim EYBL
SK Keplinger-Traun2 1 0,50 114 Lasse Weber
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 115 Armin HAAS
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 1 0,20 116 Günther GSCHWENTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr8 1 0,13 117 Christoph KARL
ASKÖ Urfahr12 1 0,08 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Marco BOCKMÜLLER
HC Eferding11 34 27 79,41 2,45 2 Lovro CRNOJEVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz13 30 26 86,67 2,00 3 Christoph SEMMELMAYER
HC LINZ AG10 28 23 82,14 2,30 4 Paul PETZOLD
ASKÖ Urfahr12 17 15 88,24 1,25 5 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 17 14 82,35 1,27 6 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr12 17 13 76,47 1,08 7 Nico SCHABRANSKY
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 15 11 73,33 0,92 8 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun12 17 11 64,71 0,92 9 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun11 13 9 69,23 0,82 10 Jannik KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr9 9 7 77,78 0,78 11 Arvid Arndt
ASKÖ HC Wels7 8 6 75,00 0,86 12 David Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG7 7 5 71,43 0,71 13 Dominik OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun12 8 5 62,50 0,42 14 Andrija BUBALO
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 4 4 100,00 0,80 15 Johannes HIMMELBAUER
ASKÖ HC Wels10 3 3 100,00 0,30 16 Christoph ROITHMAIR
HC Eferding11 3 3 100,00 0,27 17 Gregor FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER
ASKÖ HC Wels3 4 3 75,00 1,00 18 Jonathan Navin KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr11 4 3 75,00 0,27 19 Fabian SEIFERT
ASKÖ HC Wels6 2 2 100,00 0,33 20 Roman ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding11 2 2 100,00 0,18 21 Kenan BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz11 2 2 100,00 0,18 22 David Vogel
SK Keplinger-Traun6 3 2 66,67 0,33 23 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 1 100,00 0,50 24 Florian LEHNER
HC Eferding9 1 1 100,00 0,11 25 Marques NANA AGYAPONG
HC LINZ AG11 1 1 100,00 0,09 26 Tim SCHILDE
SK Keplinger-Traun11 1 1 100,00 0,09 27 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 2 1 50,00 0,50 28 Loic ARZEL
SK Keplinger-Traun12 2 1 50,00 0,08 29 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG2 3 1 33,33 0,50 30 Michael Justin DUDLAK
HC LINZ AG7 3 1 33,33 0,14 31 Lukas ECKER
HC LINZ AG7 3 1 33,33 0,14 32 David AUINGER
SK Keplinger-Traun9 3 1 33,33 0,11 2min Strafen
/ 1 Medin Curic
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 3 3,00 2 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun11 16 1,45 3 Andrej LAKIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz10 10 1,00 4 Mario ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding8 8 1,00 5 Johannes WIESINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels4 4 1,00 6 Patrick BOGENSPERGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz2 2 1,00 7 Boris MITTERRUTZNER
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 8 Kyriakos GEORGIOU
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 9 Fabian HERZBERGER
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 10 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels1 1 1,00 11 Paul LEHNER-DITTENBERGER
HC Eferding1 1 1,00 12 Ivan RADOS
HC LINZ AG1 1 1,00 13 Florian WÖß
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1,00 14 Maximilian BACHMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr12 11 0,92 15 Kevin EIDENBERGER
HC Eferding5 4 0,80 16 Nedim POBRIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 4 0,80 17 Stephan ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding9 7 0,78 18 Florian LEHNER
HC Eferding9 7 0,78 19 Edin BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 6 0,75 20 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun11 8 0,73 21 Klaus STÖTTINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 8 0,73 22 Christoph SEMMELMAYER
HC LINZ AG10 7 0,70 23 Alwin ZULEHNER
SK Keplinger-Traun10 7 0,70 24 Jannik KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr9 6 0,67 25 Klemens KURZBAUER
HC LINZ AG6 4 0,67 26 Milos LETIC
HC LINZ AG6 4 0,67 27 Raphael WINDHAGER
HC LINZ AG6 4 0,67 28 Gregor FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER
ASKÖ HC Wels3 2 0,67 29 Andrija BUBALO
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 3 0,60 30 Benjamin TABAKOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 7 0,58 31 Lukas ECKER
HC LINZ AG7 4 0,57 32 Nait MISLIMOSKI
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 6 0,50 33 Maher Ben Abid
ASKÖ Urfahr10 5 0,50 34 Elias Luca KAIMBERGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 4 0,50 35 Eric Christian SCHERZINGER
HC LINZ AG8 4 0,50 36 Markus ZINNER
ASKÖ Urfahr6 3 0,50 37 Nedim CURIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 2 0,50 38 Milanko DURIC
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 39 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 40 Nino ERLINGER
ASKÖ Urfahr2 1 0,50 41 Timo Paul HELLRUNG
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 42 Paul HINTERREITER
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 43 David Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 44 Kenan BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz11 5 0,45 45 Michael Justin DUDLAK
HC LINZ AG7 3 0,43 46 David Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG7 3 0,43 47 Nico SCHABRANSKY
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz12 5 0,42 48 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr12 5 0,42 49 Johannes HIMMELBAUER
ASKÖ HC Wels10 4 0,40 50 Fabian PALAN
HC LINZ AG10 4 0,40 51 Patrik PAVLOVIC
HC LINZ AG5 2 0,40 52 Roman ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding11 4 0,36 53 Stefan CARAS
HC LINZ AG9 3 0,33 54 Jesaja Hawle
ASKÖ HC Wels9 3 0,33 55 David Elias RATHMAIR
HC Eferding9 3 0,33 56 Sanin ALAGIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz6 2 0,33 57 Fabian SEIFERT
ASKÖ HC Wels6 2 0,33 58 Zdravko Kristo
ASKÖ HC Wels3 1 0,33 59 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels3 1 0,33 60 Jonas SCHNEIDER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz3 1 0,33 61 Stefan BREKSLER
SK Keplinger-Traun10 3 0,30 62 Arvid Arndt
ASKÖ HC Wels7 2 0,29 63 Marco BOCKMÜLLER
HC Eferding11 3 0,27 64 Jonathan Navin KOLB
ASKÖ Urfahr11 3 0,27 65 Marques NANA AGYAPONG
HC LINZ AG11 3 0,27 66 Luca HERZOG
SK Keplinger-Traun8 2 0,25 67 Aleksandar Lazarov
ASKÖ HC Wels4 1 0,25 68 Mathias BAUMGARTNER
ASKÖ HC Wels9 2 0,22 69 Felix LANGE
ASKÖ Urfahr9 2 0,22 70 Dominik Sarnecki
HC Eferding9 2 0,22 71 Thomas VOGEL
SK Keplinger-Traun10 2 0,20 72 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels5 1 0,20 73 Tarek FLOßMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr11 2 0,18 74 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 2 0,18 75 Loic ARZEL
SK Keplinger-Traun12 2 0,17 76 David Nicolae Padineantu
ASKÖ Urfahr12 2 0,17 77 Philipp PREINFALK
SK Keplinger-Traun12 2 0,17 78 Lorenz Bhalla
ASKÖ HC Wels6 1 0,17 79 Lovro CRNOJEVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz13 2 0,15 80 Ramez ELGENDY
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz8 1 0,13 81 Robert FINK
ASKÖ Urfahr8 1 0,13 82 Alexander HEUSCHOBER
ASKÖ Urfahr8 1 0,13 83 Stefan HINTERHÖLZL
HC Eferding9 1 0,11 84 Tore STRAUCH
ASKÖ Urfahr9 1 0,11 85 Christoph ROITHMAIR
HC Eferding11 1 0,09 86 Tim SCHILDE
SK Keplinger-Traun11 1 0,09 87 Chris Martin VAHRAM
SK Keplinger-Traun11 1 0,09 88 Dominik OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun12 1 0,08 89 Paul PETZOLD
ASKÖ Urfahr12 1 0,08 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Gabriel EDER
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 2 Markus ZINNER
ASKÖ Urfahr6 2 0,33 3 Stefan BREKSLER
SK Keplinger-Traun10 2 0,20 4 Fabian PALAN
HC LINZ AG10 2 0,20 5 Christoph SEMMELMAYER
HC LINZ AG10 2 0,20 6 Nedim POBRIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 1 0,20 7 Roman ANDEXLINGER
HC Eferding11 2 0,18 8 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun11 2 0,18 9 Klaus STÖTTINGER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 2 0,18 10 Stefan HINTERHÖLZL
HC Eferding9 1 0,11 11 Florian LEHNER
HC Eferding9 1 0,11 12 Andrej LAKIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz10 1 0,10 13 Sebastian HOCHLEITNER
ASKÖ HC Wels11 1 0,09 14 Manuel OPPERMANN
SK Keplinger-Traun11 1 0,09 15 Christoph ROITHMAIR
HC Eferding11 1 0,09 16 Maximilian BACHMANN
ASKÖ Urfahr12 1 0,08 17 Jonas STALTNER
ASKÖ Urfahr12 1 0,08 Rote Karten
/ 1 Medin Curic
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1,00 2 Andreas Kukla
ASKÖ HC Wels2 1 0,50 3 Andrej LAKIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz10 2 0,20 4 Armin HRNCIC
SK Keplinger-Traun11 2 0,18 5 Alexander HEUSCHOBER
ASKÖ Urfahr8 1 0,13 6 Eric Christian SCHERZINGER
HC LINZ AG8 1 0,13 Spielleiter
- Michael WILDBERGER
Kudlichstraße 39a, 4020 Linz
+43 (676) 81 41 13 23
wettspielreferat@ooehandball.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Marc SCHOBER
+43 664 210 7430
- Michael WILDBERGER
-