.

Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle

  • Adresse
    Laaer Strasse 38, 2100 Korneuburg
  • Tel:
    +43 699 16451488
Datum Mannschaften Tore
08.09.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
-
08.09.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
-
15.09.2018
19:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
-
16.09.2018
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Stockerau
-
16.09.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.UHC Stockerau/UHC Tulln
-
22.09.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
-
22.09.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
-
29.09.2018
15:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Vöslauer HC
-
29.09.2018
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
29.09.2018
18:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
-
06.10.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
-
06.10.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
-
07.10.2018
18:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen
-
13.10.2018
12:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Krems/Langenlois
-
13.10.2018
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Krems/Langenlois
-
13.10.2018
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Krems/Langenlois
-
13.10.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
-
13.10.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
-
14.10.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : UHC Hollabrunn
-
20.10.2018
14:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : U.St.Pölten (Frauen)
-
20.10.2018
15:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : U.St.Pölten (Frauen)
-
20.10.2018
17:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : U.St.Pölten (Frauen)
-
20.10.2018
18:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
-
21.10.2018
11:00
SG.Krems/Langenlois 1 : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
21.10.2018
11:50
SG.Krems/Langenlois 2 : UHC Stockerau
-
21.10.2018
12:40
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Handball Mödling
-
21.10.2018
13:30
SG.Krems/Langenlois 1 : SG.Krems/Langenlois 2
-
21.10.2018
14:20
Handball Mödling : UHC Stockerau
-
21.10.2018
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Krems/Langenlois 1
-
21.10.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : U.Handball Tulln
-
26.10.2018
18:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : SK Keplinger-Traun
-
28.10.2018
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Waidhofen/Thaya
-
28.10.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
03.11.2018
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball Horn
-
03.11.2018
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball Horn
-
03.11.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck
-
03.11.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck
-
04.11.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : U.Waidhofen/Thaya
-
10.11.2018
14:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
10.11.2018
16:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : DHC WAT Fünfhaus
-
10.11.2018
18:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : roomz hotels Vöslauer HC
-
10.11.2018
20:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC
-
11.11.2018
13:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Badener AC
-
11.11.2018
15:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
11.11.2018
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Eggenburg/Hollabrunn
-
11.11.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : UHC Eggenburg
-
18.11.2018
13:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Vöslauer HC
-
18.11.2018
15:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
18.11.2018
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
18.11.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ 1
-
24.11.2018
12:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
24.11.2018
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
24.11.2018
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vösaluer HC
-
24.11.2018
17:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
24.11.2018
19:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf
-
25.11.2018
13:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC
-
25.11.2018
15:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball Horn
-
25.11.2018
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC
-
25.11.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : U.Handball Horn
-
01.12.2018
12:45
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Vöslauer HC
-
01.12.2018
14:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Stockerau
-
01.12.2018
15:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
-
01.12.2018
17:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Hollabrunn
-
01.12.2018
19:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : WAT Fünfhaus/Brigittenau
-
02.12.2018
13:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr.Neustadt 2
-
02.12.2018
14:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
02.12.2018
16:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
02.12.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ 2
-
07.12.2018
18:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : ATV Trofaiach
-
07.12.2018
20:00
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : ATV Trofaiach
-
09.12.2018
11:00
UHC Raika Gänserndorf : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
-
09.12.2018
11:50
Hypo NÖ : GKL Waldviertel
-
09.12.2018
12:40
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : U.St.Pölten (Frauen) 2
-
09.12.2018
13:30
GKL Waldviertel : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
09.12.2018
14:20
U.St.Pölten (Frauen) 2 : Hypo NÖ
-
09.12.2018
15:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr.Neustadt
-
09.12.2018
17:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr. Neustadt
-
15.12.2018
16:45
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
-
15.12.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
16.12.2018
15:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Waidhofen/Thaya
-
16.12.2018
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball Tulln
-
22.12.2018
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vösaluer HC
-
12.01.2019
12:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
-
12.01.2019
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
12.01.2019
15:30
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
-
12.01.2019
17:30
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
-
12.01.2019
19:30
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : UHC Admira Landhaus
-
13.01.2019
11:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.Eggenburg/Hollabrunn
-
13.01.2019
12:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
-
19.01.2019
11:00
U.Handball Tulln : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
-
19.01.2019
11:50
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : GKL Waldviertel
-
19.01.2019
12:40
U.Handball Tulln : U.St.Pölten (Frauen) 1
-
19.01.2019
13:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : GKL Waldviertel
-
19.01.2019
14:20
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : U.St.Pölten (Frauen) 1
-
20.01.2019
15:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau
-
20.01.2019
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau
-
20.01.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Herren) : UHC Stockerau
-
26.01.2019
17:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Stockerau
-
26.01.2019
19:00
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen : Roxcel Handball Tulln
-
27.01.2019
10:00
GKL Waldviertel : Vöslauer HC
-
27.01.2019
10:15
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
27.01.2019
10:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr. Neustadt
-
27.01.2019
14:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
27.01.2019
14:45
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Stockerau
-
27.01.2019
15:00
U.Handball Tulln : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
16.02.2019
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
17.02.2019
13:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
17.02.2019
14:45
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
24.02.2019
16:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.Eggenburg/Hollabrunn
-
24.02.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : U.Handball Tulln
-
02.03.2019
11:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Vöslauer HC
-
02.03.2019
12:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Vöslauer HC
-
03.03.2019
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Stockerau
-
03.03.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Stockerau
-
10.03.2019
15:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau
-
10.03.2019
16:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Stockerau
-
23.03.2019
15:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
23.03.2019
16:15
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
-
23.03.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC
-
24.03.2019
15:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr. Neustadt
-
24.03.2019
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr.Neustadt 1
-
24.03.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : ZV Wr.Neustadt
-
30.03.2019
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball Tulln
-
30.03.2019
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC
-
06.04.2019
13:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : Hypo NÖ
-
06.04.2019
18:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
-
07.04.2019
11:00
Badener AC : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
07.04.2019
11:50
U.Handball Tulln : SG.Krems/Langenlois 2
-
07.04.2019
12:40
Vöslauer HC : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
07.04.2019
13:30
SG.Krems/Langenlois 2 : Badener AC
-
07.04.2019
14:20
U.Handball Tulln : Vöslauer HC
-
07.04.2019
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : SG.Krems/Langenlois 2
-
14.04.2019
16:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : spielfrei*
-
27.04.2019
14:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
27.04.2019
15:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
28.04.2019
15:00
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
28.04.2019
16:30
U.Korneuburg (Damen) : SG.Hollabrunn/Eggenburg
-
01.05.2019
14:30
U.Tigers Korneuburg : UHC Hollabrunn
-