.

Ergebnis


ERBER UHK Krems
28 : 20 Download PDF-Result
(11 : 11)

HSG Holding Graz
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
ERBER UHK Krems 28 3 3 2 0
HSG Holding Graz 20 4 2 2 0
0:27 0:1 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
1:22 0:2 Tor: EDEGGER Elias Raphael
3:03 0:3 Tor: FREYTAG Emil Jeremias
3:07 Gelbe Karte: ARTNER Kevin
3:37 1:3 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
3:43 Gelbe Karte: FREYTAG Emil Jeremias
5:35 Gelbe Karte: HÖLLERER Alexander
5:44 1:4 Tor: WOLF Jakob
7:44 1:5 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
8:43 1:6 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
8:48 Team-Timeout: Heim
9:37 2:6 Tor: EBNER Elias
10:39 Gelbe Karte: FREYTAG Emil Jeremias
11:04 3:6 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
11:46 4:6 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
12:33 4:7 Tor: CSANADY Felix
13:42 5:7 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
15:30 6:7 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
17:24 Gelbe Karte: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
17:48 6:8 Tor: SCHMID Lukas
18:50 7:8 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
19:09 Team-Timeout: Gast
19:25 Zeitstrafe: HÖLLERER Alexander
20:57 7:9 Tor: SCHMID Lukas
21:55 8:9 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
24:03 9:9 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
24:45 Zeitstrafe: FREYTAG Emil Jeremias
24:50 10:9 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
26:42 10:10 Tor: GREBIEN Nico
28:29 11:10 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
30:00 11:11 Halbzeit
30:00 11:11 Tor: GREBIEN Nico
32:01 12:11 Tor: EBNER Elias
32:31 13:11 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
35:18 13:12 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
35:38 14:12 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
36:08 14:13 Tor: WOLF Jakob
36:14 15:13 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
37:18 16:13 Tor: EBNER Elias
37:28 Team-Timeout: Gast
38:11 17:13 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
39:43 18:13 Tor: SCHWANZER Maximilian
40:22 18:14 Tor: SCHIMMEL Florian
41:11 19:14 Tor: HÖLLERER Alexander
41:33 Zeitstrafe: DONNERBAUM Clemens
42:30 20:14 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
42:59 20:15 Tor: WOLF Jakob
44:11 20:16 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
44:54 Zeitstrafe: FREYTAG Emil Jeremias
45:31 21:16 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
45:59 21:17 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
47:40 22:17 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
48:53 22:18 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
51:07 23:18 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
51:46 24:18 Tor: LAMBAUER Benjamin
52:22 24:19 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
53:19 Team-Timeout: Heim
53:31 25:19 Tor: EBNER Elias
54:11 26:19 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
56:03 Team-Timeout: Gast
56:14 26:20 Tor: MAGELINSKAS Jonas
56:45 27:20 Tor: DONNERBAUM Alexander
59:07 28:20 Tor: EBNER Elias
60:00 28:20 Ende regul?re Spielzeit