.

Ergebnis


HC LINZ AG
29 : 25 Download PDF-Result
(15 : 10)

WAT Atzgersdorf
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
HC LINZ AG 29 5 3 5 1
WAT Atzgersdorf 25 4 3 1 0
0:53 1:0 Tor: SIRONJIC Sinisa
3:11 2:0 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
5:14 3:0 Tor: GHENT Leon-Pawel
5:52 4:0 Tor: SIRONJIC Sinisa
6:06 Gelbe Karte: BANEVSKI Ilija
6:29 Gelbe Karte: JANKOVIC Sandro
7:09 5:0 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
7:13 Team-Timeout: Gast
7:49 6:0 Tor: ALKIC Ajdin
8:42 6:1 Tor: HÖSSL Fabian
9:14 Gelbe Karte: GRÜN Manuel
9:34 7:1 Tor: GHENT Leon-Pawel
10:05 7:2 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
11:06 8:2 Tor: SMUTNY Philipp
11:54 9:2 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
12:47 10:2 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
13:03 Team-Timeout: Gast
13:29 Gelbe Karte: KROPF Jakob
13:47 10:3 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
14:46 10:4 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
15:37 11:4 Tor: SIRONJIC Sinisa
17:03 Gelbe Karte: HAUPTMANN Tobias
18:37 12:4 Tor: GHENT Leon-Pawel
19:59 12:5 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
21:35 13:5 Tor: ALKIC Ajdin
22:35 13:6 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
22:49 Gelbe Karte: MIKL Max
23:52 14:6 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
24:30 Zeitstrafe: SMUTNY Philipp
24:53 14:7 Tor: PRATSCHNER Georg
26:03 Zeitstrafe: KROPF Jakob
26:08 14:8 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
27:54 14:9 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
28:00 Team-Timeout: Heim
29:10 14:10 Tor: HÖSSL Fabian
29:40 15:10 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
30:00 15:10 Halbzeit
31:48 16:10 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
32:26 16:11 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
33:37 16:12 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
34:18 17:12 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
37:29 18:12 Tor: SIRONJIC Sinisa
37:59 18:13 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
38:09 19:13 Tor: KROPF Jakob
38:21 19:14 Tor: OTT Maximilian
39:41 Zeitstrafe: SMUTNY Philipp
39:43 19:15 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
41:39 20:15 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
42:08 20:16 Tor: RIMACEK Niklas
42:40 21:16 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
43:05 22:16 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
43:48 22:17 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
45:49 22:18 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
46:33 23:18 Tor: KROPF Jakob
47:08 23:19 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
47:37 24:19 Tor: KROPF Jakob
48:28 Zeitstrafe: HAUPTMANN Tobias
49:48 24:20 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
50:35 25:20 Tor: JANKOVIC Sandro
51:23 25:21 Tor: PRATSCHNER Georg
51:29 26:21 Tor: ALKIC Ajdin
52:00 26:22 Tor: BARTEK Tobias
53:16 26:23 Tor: PRATSCHNER Georg
54:00 27:23 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
54:36 Team-Timeout: Heim
55:10 28:23 Tor: FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER Florian
57:34 28:24 Tor: GRÜN Manuel
58:19 29:24 Tor: SMUTNY Philipp
58:43 Rote Karte: SMUTNY Philipp
58:43 Zeitstrafe: SMUTNY Philipp
58:46 29:25 Tor: BANEVSKI Ilija
59:20 Zeitstrafe: VOTAVA Lars
60:00 29:25 Ende regul?re Spielzeit