.

Ergebnis


SG SCF/HCK59
25 : 28 Download PDF-Result
(14 : 12)

ERBER UHK Krems
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
SG SCF/HCK59 25 3 1 7 0
ERBER UHK Krems 28 3 1 10 1
0:38 1:0 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
1:54 1:1 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
2:27 Gelbe Karte: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
3:02 Zeitstrafe: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
5:37 Zeitstrafe: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
6:39 2:1 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
7:13 3:1 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
8:01 4:1 Tor: KRAULAND Nils
9:14 4:2 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
10:02 Zeitstrafe: ARTNER Kevin
11:12 4:3 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
11:14 Team-Timeout: Heim
11:47 5:3 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
13:11 6:3 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
14:39 7:3 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
14:42 Team-Timeout: Gast
15:09 7:4 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
16:45 7:5 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
17:40 8:5 Tor: EPURE Sebastian
18:09 8:6 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
19:17 9:6 Tor: SAGER Nico
19:56 Gelbe Karte: KRONAWETTER Vinzent Paul
20:23 9:7 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
21:08 Zeitstrafe: ARTNER Kevin
22:25 Zeitstrafe: PAUSITS Noel
22:29 10:7 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
23:19 11:7 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
23:53 Zeitstrafe: EPURE Sebastian
24:08 Zeitstrafe: KRAULAND Nils
24:15 11:8 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
25:08 12:8 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
26:10 12:9 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
27:11 Zeitstrafe: SAGER Nico
27:26 12:10 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
27:52 13:10 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
28:23 13:11 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
29:00 14:11 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
29:58 14:12 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
30:00 14:12 Halbzeit
30:58 Zeitstrafe: RUDISCHER Benedikt
31:27 15:12 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
31:58 15:13 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
33:16 15:14 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
33:59 16:14 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
34:53 17:14 Tor: SUPOVEC Aljaz
34:55 Zeitstrafe: BRAUN Julian
35:41 17:15 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
36:09 18:15 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
37:02 18:16 Tor: RUDISCHER Benedikt
37:24 Zeitstrafe: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
37:38 18:17 Tor: PAUSITS Noel
38:32 Zeitstrafe: RUDISCHER Benedikt
39:39 19:17 Tor: IVANJKO Gabriel
40:08 Zeitstrafe: SUPOVEC Aljaz
40:19 19:18 Tor: PAUSITS Noel
44:10 20:18 Tor: BESSER Lukas Vinzenz
44:13 Rote Karte: RUDISCHER Benedikt
44:13 Zeitstrafe: RUDISCHER Benedikt
44:58 20:19 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
45:31 21:19 Tor: SAGER Nico
46:34 21:20 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
46:37 Team-Timeout: Heim
47:59 21:21 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
49:17 21:22 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
49:45 21:23 Tor: EBNER Elias
50:42 Team-Timeout: Gast
54:13 22:23 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
56:03 22:24 Tor: LIPPITSCH Mario Andreas
56:06 Team-Timeout: Heim
56:44 23:24 Tor: WUZELLA Daniel
57:17 23:25 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
58:10 24:25 Tor: BOBAS Rudi
58:21 24:26 Tor: RÖTHIG Daniel
58:40 Zeitstrafe: PAUSITS Noel
59:24 25:26 Tor: WUZELLA Stefan
59:35 Zeitstrafe: WUZELLA Daniel
59:35 Zeitstrafe: SUPOVEC Aljaz
59:41 25:27 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
59:55 25:28 Tor: ARTNER Kevin
60:00 25:28 Ende regul?re Spielzeit