.

Jugend weiblich Jahrgang 2002

    • Team
      Name Position Geb DatumVerein
      Bachmann Katharina Bachmann Katharina RL 20.07.2003MGA Fivers
      Begovic Melissa Begovic Melissa RR, RL 12.03.2002HIB Graz
      Betz Katrin Betz Katrin FR, RR 15.02.2002Union St. Pölten
      Dramac Kristina Dramac Kristina RR 09.01.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Fidesser Elena Fidesser Elena RM, FL 18.06.2002UHC Eggenburg
      Gschwentner Lilli Gschwentner Lilli FR 15.02.2003WAT Atzgersdorf
      Kampelmühler-Rink Marlena Kampelmühler-Rink Marlena RL 30.01.2002UHC Admiral Landhaus
      Kaufmann Denise Kaufmann Denise GK 31.10.2002SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Lauermann Maria Lauermann Maria RL 05.07.2002UHC Stockerau
      Leitner Nora Leitner Nora RL, RR 05.05.2002Hypo Niederösterreich
      Lovric Anja Lovric Anja LW 21.10.2003Hypo NÖ
      Nikolic Ivana Nikolic Ivana FL 09.06.2002HIB Handball Graz
      Pandza Ana Pandza Ana RM 24.12.2003Hypo Niederösterreich
      Pandza Katarina Pandza Katarina RM, RL 17.04.2002TuS Metzingen/GER
      Sander Kerstin Sander Kerstin GK 30.05.2003Hypo NÖ
      Spalt Lisa Spalt Lisa RF 13.01.2002HIB Handball Graz
      Vuckovic Anja Vuckovic Anja RR, RL 01.06.2002MGA Fivers
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Müller Helfried Müller Helfried Trainer 07.07.1966
      Csoka Tibor Csoka Tibor Co-Trainer
      Bilyk Sergiy Bilyk Sergiy Torwart Trainer
      Köhler Sven Köhler Sven Physiotherapeut
    • Termine

      2022

      WM 2022 Slowenien

      25.06.2022 KAZ vs. AUT W20 Weltmeisterschaft Slowenien
      23.06.2022 AUT vs. CRO W20 Weltmeisterschaft Slowenien
      22.06.2022 SUI vs. AUT W20 Weltmeisterschaft Slowenien
      18.06.2022 CZE vs. AUT Vorbereitungsspiel WM Luhačovice (CZE)
      17.06.2022 CZE vs. AUT Vorbereitungsspiel WM Luhačovice (CZE)

    • Ergebnisse

      2022

      06.03.2022 AUT vs. NED 26:27 (13:12) U20 WM Quali Hollabrunn (AUT)
      04.03.2022 LTU vs. AUT 23:37 (13:21) U20 WM Quali Hollabrunn (AUT)

      U19 EM Slowenien

      17.07.2021 AUT vs. MNE 31:33 (15:15) U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      16.07.2021 SLO vs. AUT 25:27 (15:12) U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      14.07.2021 CZE vs. AUT  27:32 U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      13.07.2021 AUT vs. NOR 27:46 U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      11.07.2021 FRA vs. AUT 28:25 U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      09.07.2021 MNE vs. AUT 35:20 U19 EM Celje (SLO)
      08.07.2021 AUT vs. HRV 21:23 U19 EM Celje (SLO)

      2021

      03.07.2021 CZE vs. AUT 29:28 (14:11) Freundschaftsspiel Brno (CZE)
      02.07.2021 CZE vs. AUT 29:24 (14:11) Freundschaftsspiel Brno (CZE)
      16.04.2021 AUT vs. CHE 31:23 (12:16) Freundschaftsspiel Dornbirn
      15.04.2021 CHE vs. AUT 25:24 (12:14) Freundschaftsspiel St. Gallen (CHE)
      20.03.2021 GER vs. AUT 25:15 (13:8) Freundschaftsspiel Großwallstadt (GER)
      19.03.2021 GER vs. AUT  25:19 (14:9) Freundschaftsspiel Großwallstadt (GER)

      2020

      04.10.2020 CZE vs. AUT 25:23 (12:14) Turnier Kobierzyce (POL)
      03.10.2020 Polen B vs. AUT 26:24 (15:13) Turnier Kobierzyce (POL)
      02.10.2020 Polen A vs. AUT 29:30 (14:11) Turnier Kobierzyce (POL)

      2019

      11.08.2019 AUT vs. GER 22:32 (11:14) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      09.08.2019 AUT vs. RUS 33:36 (15:17) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      07.08.2019 AUT vs. SWE 21:35 (11:17) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      06.08.2019 NOR vs. AUT 30:27 (11:12) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      04.08.2019 SVK vs. AUT 23:28 (11:13) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      02.08.2019 HUN vs. AUT 33:23 (17:10) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      01.08.2019 ROU vs. AUT 24:26 (12:15) W17 EHF EURO 2019 Celje (SLO)
      18.07.2019 FRA vs. AUT 27:22 (17:12) Freundschaftsspiel Crétail (FRA)
      17.07.2019 FRA vs. AUT 37:37 (19:16) Freundschaftsspiel Crétail (FRA)
      24.03.2019 AUT vs. SVK 35:31 (15:16) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      23.03.2019 DEN vs. AUT 28:23 (15:9) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      22.03.2019 HUN vs. AUT 28:22 (17:9) Viernationen Turnier Puchov (SVK)
      10.02.2019 AUT vs. SLO 27:26 (9:13) Freundschaftsspiel Graz
      09.02.2019 AUT vs. SLO 32:25 (14:12) Freundschaftsspiel Graz

      2018

      01.12.2018 AUT vs. FRA 27:26 (15:13) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      30.11.2018 AUT vs. FRA 19:19 (14:10) Freundschaftsspiel Steinbrunn
      24.06.2018 ROU vs. AUT 33:28 (13:14) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      23.06.2018 TUR vs. AUT 24:36 (10:20) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      22.06.2018 AUT vs. MNE 23:18 (12:8) Turnier Cluj (ROU)
      25.03.2018 ROU vs. AUT 35:29 (16:12) Turnier Siofok (HUN)
      24.03.2018 FRA vs. AUT 23:24 (13:10) Turnier Siofok (HUN)
      23.03.2018 HUN vs. AUT 43:28 (20:16) Turnier Siofok (HUN)