.

Jugend weiblich Jahrgang 2004

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Beck Anna Beck Anna RR, RM 12.03.2005HIB Handball Graz
      Beisteiner Katharina Beisteiner Katharina RL, RM 23.01.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Dotzler Alina Dotzler Alina RL, FL 02.09.2004HIB Handball Graz
      Etzenberger Julia Etzenberger Julia RL, FL 20.03.2005WAT Atzgersdorf
      Götze Laura Götze Laura RL 17.03.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Hafenscher Hannah Hafenscher Hannah K 05.04.2004Hypo Niederösterreich
      Karpf Magdalena Karpf Magdalena RL, RR 12.02.2004HIB Handball Graz
      Kovacs Lina Kovacs Lina K 08.10.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Lauter Anna Lauter Anna K, RL 31.12.2004WAT Atzgersdorf
      Malkic Berina Malkic Berina TW 06.07.2004WAT Atzgersdorf
      Marksteiner Viktoria Marksteiner Viktoria K, RM 05.11.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Moritz Anna Moritz Anna RL, RR 12.11.2004HIB Handball Graz
      Prokop Marie Prokop Marie RM 17.06.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Röthig Laura Röthig Laura RM 18.09.2006Hypo Niederösterreich
      Sabatnig Santina Sabatnig Santina RL 04.01.2004MGA Fivers
      Safer Anna Safer Anna K 09.04.2004DHC Wat Fünfhaus
      Schlegel Emma Schlegel Emma K 18.11.2004UHC Eggenburg
      Simmerle Leoni Simmerle Leoni TW 29.01.2004HC BW Feldkirch
      Spitzer Cara Spitzer Cara RM, RR 27.05.2004UHC Graz
      Tilliacher Nina Tilliacher Nina TW 21.02.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
      Weber Daniela Weber Daniela RR, FR 28.02.2004ZV Handball Wr. Neustadt
      Zaric Ivana Zaric Ivana RM 08.02.2005SSV Dornbirn Schoren
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Funktion Geb Datum
      Spiridon Simona Spiridon Simona Trainerin 01.02.1980
      Stefanoska Monika Stefanoska Monika Co-Trainerin 16.01.1984
      Theisl Nike Theisl Nike Physiotherapeutin
      Zeitelberger Sandra Zeitelberger Sandra Delegationsleiterin
    • Termine

      Die nächsten Spieltermine stehen derzeit noch nicht fest.

    • Ergebnisse

      U17 EM Montenegro

      14.08.2021 CZE vs. AUT 22:19 (10:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      12.08.2021 SVK vs. AUT 20:32 (11:16) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      11.08.2021 SWE vs. AUT 26:29 (13:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      10.08.2021 AUT vs. SLO 17:28 (10:13) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      08.08.2021 DEN vs. AUT 29:15 (16:8) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      06.08.2021 MNE vs. AUT 32:21 (15:10) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)
      05.08.2021 AUT vs. CZE 24:35 (11:17) U17 EM Podgorica (MNE)

      2021

      29.97.2921 SVK vs. AUT  21:21 (10:16) Freundschaftsspiel Puchov (SVK)
      28.07.2021 SVK vs. AUT  25:27 (13:12) Freundschaftsspiel Puchov (SVK)
      24.07.2021 HUN vs. AUT 42:17 (17:7) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      23.07.2021 HUN vs. AUT 41:16 (22:7) Freundschaftsspiel Siofok (HUN)
      17.04.2021 AUT vs. CHE 15:24 (9:8) Freundschaftsspiel Dornbirn
      16.04.2021 CHE VS. AUT 26:29 (14:16) Freundschaftsspiel St. Gallen (CHE)
      06.02.2021 AUT vs. POL 28:29 (15:13) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)
      05.02.2021 AUT vs. POL 26:23 (12:12) Freundschaftsspiel BSFZ Südstadt (AUT)